1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
キングヘイロー キチロクアユ イリジスタブル (Woodman) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
18
16
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
中村晃子復帰記念C1
3/8
3/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
4番
447
アルファエンゼ
18
1321
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/8
4/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
9番
449
ハクシンファミリ
16
1329
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.2
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
8/9
8/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
446
リトルマドンナ
14
1326
(3.0)
3-4-8
40.3
|
笠松 06.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/9
3/9
6人
池田敏 54K
5番
449
プリンセスオリ
17
1314
(1.0)
2-3-3
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー チェリースピード ベルモット (サンデーサイレンス) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 青木達
9
2
|
10 | 5週 |
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 54K
3番
484
ピュアラメール
-1
1381
(7.7)
7-8-8
44.7
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/7
7/7
6人
島崎和 54K
3番
481
マトリカリア
-1
1366
(4.8)
7-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/9
9/9
9人
藤田玄 51K
5番
483
ササノハサラサラ
-1
1371
(8.4)
7-8-9
44.1
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 54K
5番
479
ハロードラゴ
9
1337
(4.6)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スターキングマン アイファーペルラン アイファースズラン (オースミメダリスト) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
15
12
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
中村晃子復帰記念C1
6/8
6/8
7人
山下雅 54K
8番
437
アルファエンゼ
13
1332
(1.7)
6-6-5
40.0
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/8
6/8
7人
山下雅 54K
5番
438
ハクシンファミリ
13
1338
(2.5)
6-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/7
6/7
6人
島崎和 56K
5番
438
カクテルフォンテ
8
1340
(2.7)
3-2-6
41.1
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
7/9
7/9
8人
島崎和 56K
8番
437
ササノハサラサラ
15
1324
(3.7)
5-6-7
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス エーシンモナコ モンタナガール (Danehill) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 伊藤好
19
14
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
440
ビートマグナ
19
1316
(0.2)
3-4-1
38.3
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
馬場家30代フィナー
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
6番
446
ルッキングラウ
14
1336
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
442
クレバームーン
10
1338
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 07.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 54K
5番
442
ジョーアルゴ
12
1318
(0.9)
1-2-2
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
タップダンスシチー アンビュランス ツダノコマコ (ティッカネン) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
25
20
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
1人
大原浩 56K
8番
464
ビートマグナ
18
1321
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組特選
1/8
1/8
3人
筒井勇 56K
8番
457
マルマル
25
1306
(1.0)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C14
8/10
8/10
4人
大原浩 56K
3番
462
サチノコンゴウ
18
1316
(1.9)
4-5-6
40.5
|
笠松 07.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
4/8
4/8
5人
山下雅 54K
1番
461
ササノハサラサラ
17
1305
(2.3)
7-6-6
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スパイキュール キーハーモニー キーステップ (ラグビーボール) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
24
21
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/9
5/9
3人
大塚研 54K
2番
423
ビートマグナ
19
1318
(0.4)
4-3-6
38.5
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/8
3/8
2人
池田敏 54K
6番
420
ピュアラメール
24
1310
(0.6)
2-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/7
3/7
2人
池田敏 54K
2番
420
カクテルフォンテ
17
1317
(0.4)
5-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/9
2/9
2人
池田敏 54K
9番
416
リトルマドンナ
22
1306
(1.0)
4-3-2
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング パフアダー イースタンマリー (アズマイースト) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 小森勝
10
3
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
中村晃子復帰記念C1
8/8
8/8
8人
丸山真 56K
2番
434
アルファエンゼ
-1
1372
(5.7)
8-8-8
42.9
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/8
8/8
8人
丸山真 56K
8番
426
ハクシンファミリ
3
1363
(5.0)
8-8-8
41.5
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
7/7
7/7
7人
山下雅 54K
6番
425
カクテルフォンテ
-1
1370
(5.7)
7-7-7
42.4
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
9/9
9/9
8人
森島貴 56K
7番
433
リトルマドンナ
10
1338
(4.2)
9-9-9
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク マコロン アリシーナ (Alysheba) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 井上孝
21
19
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
中村晃子復帰記念C1
2/8
2/8
1人
湯前良 54K
1番
449
アルファエンゼ
20
1315
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 08.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組牝馬
1/8
1/8
1人
湯前良 54K
5番
449
キタノワンダー
21
1328
(0.2)
8-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 07.17 稍 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
7/10
7/10
8人
湯前良 54K
7番
443
ヤマニンデリシ
15
1306
(3.0)
10-9-8
37.0
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組牝馬
1/10
1/10
2人
湯前良 54K
5番
451
ホクシンスイグ
19
1309
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 ナイスバデー キャンティクラシコ (マルゼンスキー) |
横川怜 54K
笠松 加藤幸
19
16
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/9
3/9
7人
横川怜 54K
9番
466
ビートマグナ
19
1316
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.6
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
5/7
5/7
3人
吉井友 54K
7番
461
カクテルフォンテ
15
1322
(0.9)
2-2-4
39.4
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/9
6/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
2番
457
ササノハサラサラ
16
1323
(3.6)
9-9-8
38.6
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
8/10
8/10
4人
湯前良 54K
2番
455
ハロードラゴ
12
1327
(3.6)
5-6-8
40.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ エーシンプリムス エイシンモンテレー (Darn That Alarm) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 大橋敬
22
14
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
9/9
9/9
6人
尾島徹 56K
5番
421
ビートマグナ
9
1344
(3.0)
7-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
7/8
7/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
1番
423
ハクシンファミリ
11
1343
(3.0)
3-5-5
41.1
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/8
2/8
4人
尾島徹 56K
5番
421
ナムラタンタン
13
1324
(0.0)
6-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/9
3/9
6人
吉井友 56K
4番
421
リトルマドンナ
22
1307
(1.1)
6-6-4
38.5
|
|
|