1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル キクノフェーデ キクノジェニー (ジェニュイン) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 川西毅
59
48
|
1 | 5週 |
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
枝垂桜特別A2
5/9
5/9
3人
岡部誠 56K
2番
533
リバルドホー
47
1447
(1.4)
6-5-4
40.7
|
笠松 02.28 重 右 1400
オッズパークグランプ
9/10
9/10
10人
山田祥 56K
10番
537
エプソムアーロ
35
1268
(3.0)
7-7-8
38.7
|
名古屋 02.06 重 右 1600
アメジストオープンA
4/5
4/5
3人
山田祥 55K
1番
530
マルカベンチャ
59
1434
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.9
|
名古屋 01.30 不 右 1800
ねこやなぎ特別A2
4/8
4/8
2人
山田祥 57K
9番
535
ノゾミカイソク
50
1592
(1.2)
3-3-2
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル ヒカルルーキー タニノフェアリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 小森勝
29
26
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.22 重 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
6/7
6/7
7人
島崎和 56K
4番
482
エーシンサンダ
27
2000
(1.9)
7-5-5
37.4
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1800
笠置特別A2
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 57K
2番
482
エーシンサンダ
20
1588
(2.4)
8-8-8
38.4
|
笠松 03.14 稍 右 1800
弥生特別A2
9/9
9/9
7人
島崎和 57K
3番
488
フレンチナデシ
29
1586
(1.8)
7-6-8
39.0
|
笠松 02.28 重 右 1600
紅梅特別A2
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 56K
1番
488
マルヨコンバッ
29
1435
(2.1)
9-8-7
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー ミサキティンバー シルクディアレスト (ピルサドスキー) |
横井将 56K
愛知 櫻井今
62
46
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.18 稍 右 1800
ダイヤモンドオープン
6/7
6/7
7人
横井将 54K
7番
547
ノゾミカイソク
40
2000
(2.2)
7-6-7
41.4
|
名古屋 03.26 不 右 1900
名古屋大賞典JpnI
12/12
12/12
12人
横井将 54K
12番
544
ダノンカモン
62
2053
(3.4)
12-12-12
39.8
|
名古屋 03.07 重 右 1400
里桜特別A2
6/11
6/11
5人
東川公 56K
2番
544
キクノラフィカ
36
1304
(1.2)
8-7-7
38.4
|
名古屋 02.20 稍 右 1800
黄梅特別A2
2/11
2/11
5人
東川公 56K
1番
545
ノゾミカイソク
46
1598
(1.2)
10-8-5
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ヒカルプリンス グレイトフィーヴァー (Kaldoun) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
47
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.22 重 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
7/7
7/7
5人
池田敏 56K
6番
464
エーシンサンダ
20
2013
(3.2)
5-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
6/9
6/9
9人
池田敏 56K
6番
462
エイシンナナツホ
27
2046
(1.3)
5-6-8
38.6
|
佐賀 03.16 重 右 2000
はがくれ大賞典3歳以
9/11
9/11
10人
田中純 56K
7番
457
エーシンクリアー
38
2158
(3.6)
11-10-10
40.7
|
名古屋 03.06 重 右 1600
コーラルオープンA1
7/9
7/9
9人
池田敏 55K
2番
466
メモリージルハ
47
1437
(1.6)
7-7-8
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ロードパルジファル シャインスペシャル (オペラハウス) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 田中敏
46
42
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1400
吉野桜特別A2
1/7
1/7
4人
丸野勝 56K
5番
491
パリーナチャン
45
1294
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.1
|
名古屋 04.04 重 右 1600
山桜特別A2
4/8
4/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
8番
489
ミヤジメーテル
46
1441
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.2
|
名古屋 03.20 重 右 1600
枝垂桜特別A2
7/9
7/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
7番
488
リバルドホー
40
1458
(2.5)
5-5-6
41.8
|
名古屋 03.07 重 右 1400
里桜特別A2
2/11
2/11
3人
丸野勝 56K
7番
488
キクノラフィカ
38
1300
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
35
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.22 重 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
4/7
4/7
4人
向山牧 56K
5番
499
エーシンサンダ
29
1596
(1.5)
3-4-4
37.6
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
7/9
7/9
6人
向山牧 56K
1番
498
エイシンナナツホ
26
2048
(1.5)
7-6-7
38.5
|
笠松 03.14 稍 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
6/8
6/8
7人
池田敏 56K
8番
495
ドリームカトラ
30
2058
(1.4)
6-5-4
40.7
|
笠松 02.28 重 右 1600
紅梅特別A2
4/9
4/9
5人
向山牧 56K
2番
496
マルヨコンバッ
35
1420
(0.6)
6-6-4
37.6
|
|
|