1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラウィンビート サクラミヤビ (サクラローレル) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
28
24
|
5 | 12週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
樹氷レース B2九組
7/9
7/9
3人
山本聡 56K
6番
532
ダンストゥナイ
25
1451
(1.6)
9-7-8
38.6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
カトレアレース B2
3/9
3/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
532
タッチオブマス
28
1438
(0.2)
4-2-2
38.8
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
11/12
11/12
10人
高橋悠 56K
11番
535
カバードブ
21
1297
(1.6)
11-11-11
38.5
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 57K
9番
528
ブリス
21
1574
(2.1)
6-7-8
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス セイントヴィグラス グランドヒート (スペシャルウィーク) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
17
16
|
10 | 11週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
5番
450
マコトラフリア
16
1346
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2六組
5/8
5/8
6人
菊地康 54K
3番
443
アルファジニア
15
1302
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/9
9/9
8人
菊地康 54K
6番
445
ラマンチャ
16
1309
(2.1)
6-5-6
39.2
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2一組
4/10
4/10
3人
高橋悠 54K
5番
444
ロザーナ
17
1306
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ステイゴールド ヤマニントルシュ ヤマニンマドレーヌ (トウカイテイオー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
22
19
|
9 | 11週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C2四組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
421
プレドマンシ
19
1344
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.0
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2九組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
8番
428
トチノエリザヘ
22
1286
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1300
C2十組
1/9
1/9
2人
菅原俊 54K
6番
423
サウスフィールス
20
1240
(0.3)
3-3-1
38.5
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
9番
427
クイックブレッ
15
1299
(0.7)
3-1-2
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ ケイアイカーム ダディーズシューズ (サクラユタカオー) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 葛西勝
15
14
|
2 | 4週 |
名古屋 02.20 稍 右 1400
サラC9組
8/8
8/8
6人
加藤利 56K
5番
437
ラブアロウ
12
1356
(3.9)
8-8-8
42.5
|
名古屋 01.16 稍 右 1400
藤井将宏34歳誕生日
9/10
9/10
5人
小山信 56K
8番
448
エガオデコタ
15
1342
(2.9)
10-10-10
40.5
|
名古屋 01.04 稍 右 1400
18日から開催!第1
8/9
8/9
8人
加藤利 56K
3番
448
ローレルマヌエル
15
1336
(3.7)
9-9-8
40.9
|
名古屋 12.26 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
10/11
10/11
10人
竹下太 56K
2番
459
エスオンマイチェ
15
1345
(3.5)
11-11-11
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ティニーキングダム ティニー (オグリキャップ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
41
31
|
3 | 26週 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1600
C1四組
4/8
4/8
1人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
484
タッチオブマス
41
1414
(0.6)
3-4
38.9
|
水沢 09.02 不 右 1600
C1二組
5/10
5/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
481
ニホンピロルー
21
1428
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.6
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
483
グランプリホ
31
1273
(0.3)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
486
マツマエザクラ
31
1269
(0.2)
2-3
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ステイゴールド レイナ アルディーミル (Miswaki) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
27
23
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
413
クイックブレッ
18
1342
(0.5)
2-2-1
41.4
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1300
C2十一組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
409
サウスフィールス
27
1226
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 54K
4番
413
サイドリアル
22
1228
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.7
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2五組
4/9
4/9
1人
高松亮 54K
6番
413
ナスノイブキ
23
1222
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ノボジャック コスモジャック プレシャスゲラン (ナリタブライアン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
27
25
|
1 | 12週 |
水沢 01.05 不 右 1600
B2六組
2/9
2/9
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
461
コロニアルペカ
27
1429
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
B2五組
3/9
3/9
4人
村上忍 56K
7番
465
カバードブ
25
1419
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.6
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
11/11
11/11
9人
村上忍 56K
1番
468
キングサーベ
21
2054
(2.6)
5-8-11
41.2
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1600
B2十組
1/10
1/10
3人
菊地康 56K
4番
468
アーサディール
25
1425
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー プリズムシャドウ カルガリプリンセス (ホワイトマズル) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
19
18
|
8 | 12週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C1七組
7/9
7/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
443
フジシルクレテ
19
1320
(1.0)
3-2-4
40.7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C1七組
5/10
5/10
1人
高橋悠 56K
5番
452
ブローザウイ
18
1305
(0.5)
4-5-5
40.1
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
C1六組
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原辰 56K
5番
443
カズノトウショ
16
1296
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.9
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1400
C1十二組
1/10
1/10
6人
高橋悠 56K
7番
444
エムオーネイチャ
18
1297
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ シャイニーキセキ ダイタクアズミット (マヤノトップガン) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
24
20
|
4 | 12週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
樹氷レース B2九組
8/9
8/9
6人
関本淳 56K
4番
449
ダンストゥナイ
24
1452
(1.7)
4-5-6
39.5
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
カトレアレース B2
5/9
5/9
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
447
タッチオブマス
22
1450
(1.4)
7-6-6
39.3
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
B2九組
3/10
3/10
9人
関本淳 56K
9番
446
エプソムジャ
19
1445
(1.0)
7-5-5
39.2
|
水沢 12.02 不 右 1600
B2十組
8/10
8/10
7人
関本淳 56K
3番
450
コスモジャック
16
1443
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー フラワータッチ アクセスイオウ (スイフトスワロー) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 千葉幸
26
22
|
7 | 11週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
大東大原水かけ祭りレ
6/10
6/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
5番
468
スタンドアッフ
24
1483
(1.7)
2-3-6
42.7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
サファイアレース C
1/10
1/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
4番
464
オウシュウカイサ
26
1431
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
ワタツミライトレース
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
473
フライトゥザヒ
19
1432
(0.4)
2-2-3
38.6
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
米粉麺杯 C1十組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
468
フレアリングロ
19
1296
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|
|