1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
グランデラ ホヤラー ワイティシャンハイ (シャンハイ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐々由
38
30
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
7/10
7/10
3人
山本聡 56K
10番
480
エンジンソウル
19
1432
(0.9)
4-3-5
38.9
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
柳沢の湧水レース C
2/10
2/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
481
ブリス
28
1418
(0.5)
3-5-5
38.8
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1600
映画の街もりおかレー
7/10
7/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
9番
474
ハーツコンセンサ
36
1397
(1.9)
1-4
39.9
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけレ
4/10
4/10
5人
阿部英 56K
1番
475
オクタヴィア
38
1403
(1.0)
2-1
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
アフリート ナイトバード ベアーザプー (ウォーニング) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
33
21
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
9/10
9/10
8人
菅原辰 54K
3番
432
エンジンソウル
18
1433
(1.0)
8-8-8
38.3
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 900
光速賞3歳未格付選定
12/12
12/12
11人
張田昂 52K
7番
410
アウトサイダー
33
579
(3.6)
12-12-12
38.9
|
船橋 11.01 良 左 1200
さざんか賞3歳選抜牝
9/12
9/12
10人
杉村一 54K
11番
421
アイランドリリ
23
1174
(2.2)
10-10-10
39.4
|
浦和 10.22 重 左 1400
3歳
11/12
11/12
11人
杉村一 54K
11番
421
ネオドラゴン
8
1350
(3.3)
7-12-12
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ モルフェリズム サカモトサクラ (プルラリズム) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 及川良
28
22
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 54K
4番
431
エンジンソウル
19
1432
(0.9)
4-6-6
38.7
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1600
C1三組
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
8番
435
アスタプロント
18
1440
(1.2)
2-5-5
39.2
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1400
C1七組
1/10
1/10
8人
木村暁 54K
6番
430
キルデビルヒ
28
1270
(0.4)
7-6
38.7
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
C1六組
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 54K
1番
431
オウシュウカイサ
24
1285
(1.5)
6-4
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー フラワータッチ アクセスイオウ (スイフトスワロー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 千葉幸
28
23
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
ワタツミライトレース
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
473
フライトゥザヒ
19
1432
(0.4)
2-2-3
38.6
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
米粉麺杯 C1十組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
468
フレアリングロ
19
1296
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 11.11 重 芝左 1000
五葉山賞C1
5/12
5/12
8人
高橋悠 54K
6番
463
タイキシャーリー
28
1008
(0.7)
5-7
36.4
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1400
C1九組
2/10
2/10
5人
山本聡 54K
8番
469
メガモンスター
27
1282
(0.0)
1-4
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
リンカーン ウインマスカット マチカネレイロウ (ノーザンテースト) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
35
26
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
奥州牛杯 C1八組
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
9番
475
ヤマタケデヒア
21
1291
(0.1)
5-2-1
38.7
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1400
C1八組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
463
スパイクラベ
29
1267
(0.2)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
C1七組
10/10
10/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
10番
460
ハーツコンセンサ
20
1292
(3.9)
3-3
40.7
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1400
一般戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
460
スーパーナチュ
35
1269
(1.3)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カリズマティック ニシノバスター ブランドアート (ビシヨツプボブ) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 村上実
33
24
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.07 不 右 1800
錦秋湖賞C1
10/10
10/10
5人
菊地康 56K
6番
500
ブリス
17
1582
(2.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1600
C1三組
7/10
7/10
4人
小林俊 56K
4番
498
アスタプロント
18
1440
(1.2)
10-10-8
38.1
|
盛岡 11.09 稍 左 1600
外山藪川そばレース
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 56K
7番
500
ジョッキーポ
33
1417
(0.8)
6-4
39.3
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
C1六組
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 56K
6番
499
オウシュウカイサ
29
1275
(0.5)
5-5
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
パラダイスクリーク グッバイグランマ タケショウキララ (リアルシヤダイ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千葉幸
24
22
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
C1七組
1/10
1/10
3人
木村暁 54K
6番
494
ヤマタケデヒア
23
1290
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
奥州牛杯 C1八組
3/10
3/10
9人
木村暁 54K
10番
492
ウインマスカット
20
1294
(0.3)
1-1-2
39.4
|
盛岡 11.11 重 左 1400
C1七組
10/10
10/10
4人
菅原辰 54K
5番
484
モルフェリズム
21
1282
(1.2)
4-3
40.0
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
4人
菅原辰 54K
7番
482
オウシュウカイサ
24
1284
(1.4)
2-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ヒシミラクル ヒシダニエル スパークアロー (ミスターシービー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
43
30
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
スズキライトレース
6/10
6/10
5人
関本淳 56K
1番
411
エンジンソウル
19
1431
(0.8)
7-6-9
38.3
|
水沢 11.25 稍 右 1600
C1三組
5/10
5/10
3人
関本淳 56K
5番
412
アスタプロント
20
1437
(0.9)
8-8-7
38.4
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1600
盛岡市職員 盛駿会会
5/10
5/10
3人
関本淳 56K
10番
411
エプソムジャ
38
1399
(1.2)
5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけレ
2/10
2/10
7人
関本淳 56K
3番
405
オクタヴィア
43
1396
(0.3)
6-4
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ユートカイザー オウシュウカイザー ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
32
30
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
ナンブライトレース
7/9
7/9
2人
山本政 56K
3番
451
コスモフレイム
27
1428
(1.0)
8-8-8
37.8
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
柳沢の湧水レース C
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 56K
5番
444
ブリス
28
1419
(0.6)
10-8-6
37.9
|
盛岡 11.10 不 左 1600
盛岡市職員 盛駿会会
8/10
8/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
1番
443
エプソムジャ
32
1408
(2.1)
10-9
38.2
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1400
C1六組
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 56K
9番
440
ニシノバスター
32
1270
(0.5)
7-6
37.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
フォーティナイナーズサン ビービーグリフォン セイカホール (カーネギー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐々由
28
22
|
8 |
門別 10.16 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-8
取消等
井上俊 56K
9番
|
門別 10.02 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-9
6/9
6/9
1人
井上俊 56K
2番
492
オーバーフェン
12
1174
(2.0)
7-7
39.2
|
名古屋 03.18 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳6組
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
7番
473
リストレット
28
1344
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.8
|
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1400
サラ3歳7組
2/7
2/7
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
481
ディアプピ
26
1338
(1.4)
3-3-3
40.6
|
|
|