1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
20
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2一組
4/10
4/10
8人
山本政 54K
2番
404
タキノウェーブ
20
1305
(0.6)
7-5
39.6
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
8番
406
アインディアマ
20
1298
(1.4)
9-9
38.8
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
一般戦 C2二組
3/9
3/9
9人
山本政 54K
3番
404
マスミラクルスノ
16
1307
(1.5)
6-6-3
39.5
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2三組
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原辰 54K
9番
403
アンダースポ
11
1313
(2.9)
10-9-10
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
クロフネ アカリボサノバ イノチノアカリ (ラムタラ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
24
22
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
467
アインディアマ
24
1291
(0.7)
2-2
38.8
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 56K
8番
461
ボディアント
19
1292
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本政 56K
2番
461
マツリダデン
22
1241
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
3歳 C2一組3歳C
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 56K
4番
472
エーブドラエ
21
1152
(0.5)
3-4
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
シルクジャスティス カミノセンプー スイートテレーゼ (Generous) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 城地俊
23
21
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
424
アインディアマ
20
1298
(1.4)
1-1
39.7
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
415
キーファミリー
23
1288
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1400
C2七組
4/9
4/9
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
410
メジロオマリー
16
1305
(2.1)
2-3-3
40.8
|
水沢 08.31 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
412
グローリダン
23
1233
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
バブルガムフェロー プリズムシャドウ カルガリプリンセス (ホワイトマズル) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
27
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 56K
6番
434
タキノウェーブ
21
1303
(0.4)
2-2
40.5
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
10/10
10/10
5人
阿部英 56K
10番
444
メジロオマリー
10
1321
(4.3)
10-8-10
40.9
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 56K
2番
447
コスモフレイム
21
1286
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳 C1一組3歳C
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 56K
9番
433
カネショウオトメ
27
1276
(0.9)
3-3
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー アインディアマント アヴォワール (アフリート) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
28
18
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
4人
小林俊 56K
6番
501
オクタヴィア
28
1284
(0.1)
5-4
37.7
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
2人
小林俊 56K
4番
511
メジロオマリー
19
1297
(1.9)
3-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 09.09 重 右 1400
C2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 56K
1番
511
アンダースポ
21
1286
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.8
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1700
なかしべつ夏まつり賞
10/11
10/11
7人
五十冬 56K
7番
520
カネマサハヤブ
4
1542
(2.7)
5-3-4
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール エノテカ パラダイスフラワー (ティンバーカントリー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
38
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
10番
552
ホワイトクレマチ
38
1267
(1.4)
1-2
37.2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
3番
555
ベシュテルンク
26
1280
(0.1)
3-2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳 C1二組3歳C
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 56K
4番
561
タイキシャーリー
35
1262
(0.5)
4-2
37.4
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
3歳 C2一組3歳C
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 56K
7番
558
タイキシャーリー
30
1139
(0.0)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル アルカサーバ ウシュアイア (バブルガムフェロー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
38
27
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 56K
7番
481
ボディアント
30
1287
(0.2)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1400
C2五組
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 56K
7番
480
コミュニティ
38
1271
(0.4)
2-2
38.3
|
J函館 08.25 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
7人
菱田裕 55K
13番
486
ウエスタンオウシ
29
1498
(3.9)
8-7-10
40.8
|
J函館 08.04 良 右 2400
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
5人
福永祐 56K
12番
486
ペプチドウ
12
2389
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン タキノウェーブ ヴォルケーノ (シエイデイハイツ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 城地俊
23
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
一般戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 56K
10番
434
プリズムシャ
23
1299
(0.4)
3-3
40.0
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
6人
高松亮 56K
5番
435
エノテカ
23
1294
(2.7)
4-4
39.5
|
水沢 09.16 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
4人
関本淳 56K
2番
436
メジロオマリー
21
1292
(1.4)
6-6-5
38.9
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
久慈平岳レース C2
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 56K
7番
431
エティエンヌ
22
1285
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ パローレパローレ ピュアボイス (アサティス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 佐々由
23
17
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
10/10
10/10
7人
阿部英 54K
6番
416
オクタヴィア
23
1301
(2.8)
8-8
39.9
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
7人
阿部英 54K
9番
415
アインディアマ
21
1296
(1.2)
3-5
39.0
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 54K
2番
418
ダイヤボーイ
11
1252
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 09.08 不 右 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 54K
9番
423
アカリボサノハ
13
1308
(1.6)
7-6-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット メリオンジョー ヴァーダントヒル (サンデーサイレンス) |
太田陽 54K
岩手 菅原右
30
13
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 54K
5番
453
モモイロパンチ
30
1281
(1.2)
1-1
37.8
|
水沢 09.07 稍 右 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 54K
5番
457
コラム
24
1285
(1.1)
2-1-1
38.4
|
J新潟 08.11 良 芝左 2000
浦佐特別3歳上
18/18
18/18
18人
嘉藤貴 52K
8番
454
ロジサンデー
-1
2038
(5.8)
18-18
38.6
|
J新潟 07.27 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
13/18
13/18
17人
嘉藤貴 54K
3番
456
オリジナルスマ
-1
2164
(1.9)
12-12-12
36.8
|
|
|