1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青毛
差
Danehill Dancer ソニックファイヤー Be Dignified (Be My Guest) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 佐久雅
45
41
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
プリサイスエンド賞B
1/11
1/11
1人
桑村真 56K
3番
518
オンワードリー
43
1143
(0.3)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
つつじ特別B4-2~
2/12
2/12
3人
五十冬 56K
11番
518
ナモンミライ
42
1144
(1.4)
3-3
37.7
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
1/12
1/12
10人
服部茂 55K
6番
512
キザ
45
1149
(0.4)
8-6
37.5
|
門別 11.08 重 右 1200
北海道新聞日高地区販
11/13
11/13
11人
桑村真 56K
4番
508
ミットフロイデ
34
1146
(1.8)
12-12
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
バトルイニシャチブ フジノダイヒット ワカゾノワイス (ターゴワイス) |
石川倭 57K
北海道 角川秀
39
37
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
プリサイスエンド賞B
7/11
7/11
5人
阿部龍 57K
9番
508
ソニックファイヤ
35
1156
(1.3)
7-8
38.7
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1200
カルミア特別B4-2
7/11
7/11
6人
阿部龍 57K
8番
510
ナモンミライ
35
1154
(1.7)
9-10
38.0
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
つつじ特別B4-2~
4/12
4/12
7人
阿部龍 57K
8番
510
ナモンミライ
39
1150
(2.0)
6-4
38.0
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
5/12
5/12
4人
阿部龍 57K
1番
512
ソニックファイヤ
38
1161
(1.2)
9-6
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
ビーマイナカヤマ フラワータイム タイムフォーモサ (アスワン) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
36
18
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 06.12 良 右 2000
羅臼町知床開き特別B
7/7
7/7
6人
櫻井拓 52K
7番
484
コスモアジル
-1
2174
(6.2)
6-6-7
45.0
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
プリサイスエンド賞B
6/11
6/11
11人
伊藤千 54K
7番
484
ソニックファイヤ
36
1155
(1.2)
9-9
38.2
|
門別 05.29 稍 右 1200
クロフネ・プレミアム
8/10
8/10
9人
伊藤千 52K
8番
484
フュージョン
35
1157
(2.0)
10-10
38.4
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1800
ひなげし特別B4-2
10/10
10/10
10人
伊藤千 54K
5番
498
クラヤマトオー
3
2014
(3.8)
10-10-10
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ジェニュイン モリデンヴィーナス マグマヴィーナス (カコイーシーズ) |
櫻井拓 55K
北海道 柳澤好
37
30
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
プリサイスエンド賞B
10/11
10/11
8人
櫻井拓 55K
5番
462
ソニックファイヤ
28
1167
(2.4)
10-11
39.3
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1200
C2九 十
7/11
7/11
9人
和田譲 54K
9番
474
ブリリン
37
1154
(0.6)
5-7-9
38.3
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
C2五 六
5/12
5/12
9人
岡田大 54K
1番
476
シェイドトゥウ
30
1318
(0.8)
4-5-6
40.4
|
船橋 04.03 不 左 1600
C2七 八
7/12
7/12
9人
岡田大 54K
6番
475
スマートファミリ
26
1460
(1.8)
9-8-8
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
アグネスタキオン シルヴァースプーン シルヴァーカップ (Almutawakel) |
佐々国 55K
北海道 若松平
55
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 06.04 良 右 1700
新得地鶏特別B4-2
4/11
4/11
4人
佐々国 55K
4番
494
クラヤマトオー
37
1513
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1800
ひなげし特別B4-2
6/10
6/10
1人
佐々国 55K
6番
492
クラヤマトオー
31
1587
(1.1)
2-1-1
41.3
|
門別 05.08 良 右 1800
ロージズインメイ賞B
3/9
3/9
2人
佐々国 54K
8番
494
コスモスイング
55
1578
(1.5)
1-2-2
40.3
|
門別 04.24 稍 右 1800
ビヤパーティーAib
2/9
2/9
3人
佐々国 54K
7番
500
ケイエスブライ
13
2014
(0.8)
7-4-4
44.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ヒューオンパイン セントグレイス (ゴールデンフェザント) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 若松平
38
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
プリサイスエンド賞B
8/11
8/11
7人
佐々国 56K
1番
472
ソニックファイヤ
34
1158
(1.5)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1200
カルミア特別B4-2
10/11
10/11
8人
佐々国 56K
1番
472
ナモンミライ
30
1162
(2.5)
6-5
39.9
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
つつじ特別B4-2~
6/12
6/12
5人
佐々国 56K
1番
468
ナモンミライ
38
1151
(2.1)
8-7
38.0
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
7/12
7/12
2人
佐々国 56K
11番
468
ソニックファイヤ
35
1165
(1.6)
1-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
エアジハード ミットフロイデ ジョーシャルマン (ヘクタープロテクター) |
山口竜 54K
北海道 村上正
56
49
|
1 | 32週 |
門別 11.08 重 右 1200
北海道新聞日高地区販
1/13
1/13
1人
山口竜 53K
12番
472
チューリングマ
45
1128
(0.4)
2-2
37.3
|
門別 10.23 重 右 1200
ホッカイドウ競馬三石
2/11
2/11
1人
山口竜 54K
9番
478
モズブラック
40
1139
(0.5)
2-2
38.6
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
サムライハート賞C1
1/12
1/12
2人
山口竜 54K
10番
470
バビロニア
53
1132
(0.5)
2-2
38.1
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1200
Aiba琴似開設3周
1/11
1/11
4人
山口竜 54K
4番
464
バンローズ
56
1133
(0.8)
2-2
37.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ジャングルポケット オンワードリーベ オンワードパトラ (フォーティナイナー) |
黒澤愛 55K
北海道 北川數
41
40
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.05 良 右 1200
プリサイスエンド賞B
2/11
2/11
2人
亀井洋 55K
4番
482
ソニックファイヤ
41
1146
(0.3)
7-6
37.7
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1200
カルミア特別B4-2
3/11
3/11
2人
黒澤愛 55K
5番
480
ナモンミライ
40
1146
(0.9)
10-9
37.1
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
つつじ特別B4-2~
5/12
5/12
2人
黒澤愛 55K
6番
486
ナモンミライ
39
1150
(2.0)
9-7
37.7
|
門別 11.14 不 右 1200
門別軽種馬生産振興会
1/12
1/12
1人
黒澤愛 53K
12番
474
チョットゴメン
41
1137
(0.1)
12-8
36.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ナカヤマスウェプト レビューナカヤマ (Mountain Cat) |
井上幹 57K
北海道 原孝明
37
31
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.04 良 右 1700
新得地鶏特別B4-2
8/11
8/11
10人
佐藤博 57K
9番
500
クラヤマトオー
22
1527
(1.5)
9-8-9
40.4
|
門別 05.22 良 右 1800
ひなげし特別B4-2
7/10
7/10
4人
坂下秀 57K
3番
504
クラヤマトオー
30
1588
(1.2)
7-8-8
40.5
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
つつじ特別B4-2~
7/12
7/12
8人
坂下秀 57K
3番
508
ナモンミライ
37
1152
(2.2)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
9/12
9/12
5人
坂下秀 57K
8番
510
ソニックファイヤ
34
1167
(1.8)
5-6
39.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン リンノナイナーズ アスペンスノー (Lyphard) |
岩橋勇 52K
北海道 林和弘
42
29
|
5 | 7週 |
門別 04.24 稍 右 1200
北斗盃3歳オープン
5/12
5/12
7人
井上俊 54K
1番
448
シーギリヤガ
42
1152
(1.0)
6-5
40.3
|
門別 07.12 不 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
1/10
1/10
9人
井上俊 54K
4番
432
ゴールドブ
35
1138
(0.1)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 06.27 良 右 1700
J認 ウィナーズチャ
7/8
7/8
6人
井上俊 54K
5番
442
ジェネラルグ
1
1544
(2.8)
5-5-5
40.8
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
1/11
1/11
1人
井上俊 54K
4番
442
アラマサシャーフ
36
1027
(0.3)
4-3
37.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ゴールデンポケット シータ (Machiavellian) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 千葉津
32
25
|
9 | 2週 |
J東京 06.01 良 左 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
田中博 55K
13番
456
ダンシングミ
25
1287
(3.7)
3-3
40.5
|
J中山 03.31 良 右 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
12人
津村明 55K
14番
448
マスターエクレー
24
1148
(2.5)
8-12
40.3
|
J阪神 02.23 良 右 1200
4歳上
13/15
13/15
10人
太宰啓 55K
12番
448
マサノボラーレ
19
1152
(2.8)
4-6
39.1
|
笠松 01.23 稍 右 1400
J交 ガーネット特別
4/10
4/10
2人
岡部誠 55K
9番
445
ネオライディー
32
1284
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス アベニンプラナス ダンシングバード (チーフベアハート) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 角川秀
44
40
|
4 | 連闘 |
門別 06.12 良 右 1200
室蘭白鳥大橋ライトア
5/12
5/12
6人
桑村真 52K
6番
492
マッハタイザン
44
1144
(0.9)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1200
カルミア特別B4-2
4/11
4/11
4人
桑村真 55K
4番
490
ナモンミライ
39
1147
(1.0)
2-2
38.9
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1200
つつじ特別B4-2~
3/12
3/12
6人
桑村真 55K
9番
494
ナモンミライ
42
1144
(1.4)
2-2
37.8
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
8/12
8/12
6人
桑村真 55K
9番
482
ソニックファイヤ
34
1166
(1.7)
11-10
38.9
|
|
|