1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ドラゴンネスト レイチェル (ウォーニング) |
山本紀 55K
船橋 山浦武
44
39
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
すずらん賞C1三
2/12
2/12
5人
山本紀 55K
5番
447
カネショウスタイ
40
1386
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.3
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
特選C1三
6/12
6/12
7人
三村展 56K
9番
442
ソードテール
38
1385
(0.5)
3-2-3
41.5
|
川崎 04.17 良 左 1500
新緑特別C1三
8/14
8/14
9人
三村展 56K
10番
450
サイドシル
44
1379
(1.4)
12-11-10
41.1
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1500
桜草特別C1二
6/12
6/12
4人
張田京 56K
8番
449
トーセンオウジ
33
1384
(2.1)
9-8-6
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
クロフネ ヒシビビッド ヒシアタランタ (ジェニュイン) |
達城龍 56K
大井 栗田知
32
25
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 06.05 良 右 1800
ラスト・シンデレラ賞
11/12
11/12
11人
山本紀 55K
7番
500
ウェルウィッチア
25
1590
(2.5)
5-4-4
40.4
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1600
ジェイド特別C1二選
11/14
11/14
14人
山本紀 55K
5番
500
トラッパニ
26
1448
(2.3)
14-13-12
41.1
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
C1二
10/10
10/10
8人
見澤譲 56K
4番
495
ギンザスクラ
18
1462
(3.2)
5-6-9
42.8
|
大井 04.24 重 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B3四
14/15
14/15
15人
見澤譲 55K
2番
493
ヴェリーハート
32
1446
(3.6)
3-4-5
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
追
スターキングマン クラカルメン クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 矢野義
56
42
|
4 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
すずらん賞C1三
3/12
3/12
4人
御神訓 54K
9番
446
カネショウスタイ
38
1389
(0.7)
12-9-6
39.5
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
C1二
5/10
5/10
1人
御神訓 54K
7番
448
ギンザスクラ
35
1444
(1.4)
7-6-5
41.0
|
船橋 04.03 不 左 1600
船橋競馬名物!田久保
8/14
8/14
3人
張田京 54K
10番
446
カネトシスインカ
38
1447
(2.9)
6-5-3
41.9
|
船橋 03.14 重 左 1600
憲一&美奈子 結婚お
4/11
4/11
4人
張田京 54K
1番
447
ビービーバ
56
1442
(0.8)
10-8-5
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ココロバ メイショウノウヒメ (タイキシャトル) |
御神訓 54K
船橋 出川克
45
39
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 05.22 稍 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
2/14
2/14
2人
御神訓 55K
11番
450
ナイトホークス
45
1439
(0.3)
2-1-2
39.6
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
2/9
2/9
1人
御神訓 55K
1番
455
ゴガツノバ
40
1369
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.9
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
C1三 四
13/14
13/14
2人
米倉知 54K
14番
456
ラプタークラウ
25
1448
(2.5)
7-6-8
40.2
|
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1600
C1二
2/14
2/14
1人
山田信 54K
7番
460
リアライズキン
45
1433
(0.8)
9-8-8
40.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
トワイニング マイネルマサムネ ヒシアオバ (ハートレイク) |
見澤譲 56K
浦和 海馬司
28
25
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
すずらん賞C1三
12/12
12/12
11人
見澤譲 56K
12番
462
カネショウスタイ
22
1413
(3.1)
8-7-10
42.6
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1400
特選C1二
12/12
12/12
12人
見澤譲 56K
4番
464
フレッシュメイト
28
1322
(3.3)
9-10-9
39.6
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1400
幸手桜まつり賞C1三
10/12
10/12
11人
見澤譲 56K
2番
460
インビクタス
21
1326
(2.4)
11-12-12
39.6
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1500
神楽月特別B3二
11/12
11/12
10人
見澤譲 56K
9番
461
ダージープ
28
1393
(3.3)
11-11-12
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
トーホウエンペラー ダイヤヘルメス タカラグリーン (タマモクロス) |
町田直 56K
船橋 新井清
54
42
|
10 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.13 不 左 1500
涼風特別C1二
6/14
6/14
12人
町田直 56K
2番
480
リアライズバ
54
1343
(0.4)
6-8-6
38.7
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
薄暑特別C1二
7/12
7/12
6人
本橋孝 56K
9番
483
トーセンディケ
36
1318
(1.6)
11-10-9
39.0
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
C1二
4/10
4/10
6人
本橋孝 56K
2番
486
ギンザスクラ
38
1440
(1.0)
7-8-7
40.4
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1400
特選C1二
4/12
4/12
6人
本橋孝 56K
1番
481
フレッシュメイト
38
1306
(1.7)
6-7-7
39.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト ズームイン トピアリー (タバスコキャット) |
繁田健 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
37
30
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
すずらん賞C1三
7/12
7/12
8人
繁田健 56K
3番
533
カネショウスタイ
30
1402
(2.0)
10-12-11
40.2
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
特選C1三
11/12
11/12
6人
水野貴 56K
3番
537
ソードテール
26
1402
(2.2)
2-4-8
43.2
|
J中山 02.23 良 右 1200
4歳上
9/16
9/16
12人
武士友 57K
5番
520
ピグマリオン
27
1142
(2.3)
12-11
38.9
|
J札幌 09.02 良 右 1700
3歳上
12/13
12/13
12人
服部茂 54K
7番
510
ジェットヴォ
37
1477
(2.3)
3-2-5
39.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
テイエムオペラオー テイエムデンセツ エンドレストーク (Kris S.) |
濱田達 56K
船橋 渋谷隆
50
36
|
8 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.13 不 左 1500
涼風特別C1二
10/14
10/14
14人
濱田達 56K
6番
447
リアライズバ
50
1347
(0.8)
12-13-13
38.1
|
川崎 05.22 稍 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
10/14
10/14
14人
濱田達 57K
8番
453
ナイトホークス
28
1458
(2.2)
12-11-11
39.9
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
C1二
8/10
8/10
10人
濱田達 56K
5番
458
ギンザスクラ
27
1453
(2.3)
10-10-10
41.2
|
川崎 04.17 良 左 1500
新緑特別C1三
10/14
10/14
12人
濱田達 56K
1番
454
サイドシル
39
1385
(2.0)
13-13-13
40.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム ケンブリッジアリス キョウモヨロシク (ジェイドロバリー) |
坂井英 54K
船橋 新井清
49
25
|
1 | 4週 |
J新潟 05.18 良 芝左 1400
五泉特別4歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
丹内祐 55K
8番
454
ノーブリー
11
1232
(1.8)
6-6
36.6
|
J中京 03.24 良 芝左 1600
4歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
太宰啓 55K
5番
444
シェルビー
9
1370
(3.1)
6-7-7
38.1
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1400
J交 マルチフレンド
11/12
11/12
5人
坂井英 55K
9番
455
ジョーモカ
32
1317
(2.3)
4-5-8
41.4
|
名古屋 11.13 重 右 1900
J交 名古屋CC デ
6/7
6/7
3人
今井貴 53K
5番
449
ネオファッショ
49
2050
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ プリティーサンタ コネクションロッド (Danzig Connection) |
庄司大 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
53
43
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.13 不 左 1500
涼風特別C1二
8/14
8/14
7人
庄司大 54K
12番
482
リアライズバ
51
1346
(0.7)
14-14-14
37.4
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1500
行田市観光協会会長賞
1/12
1/12
9人
庄司大 54K
8番
490
ダノンスプリ
35
1387
(0.3)
12-10-6
38.5
|
浦和 05.03 良 左 1400
C1五
5/12
5/12
11人
庄司大 54K
3番
479
トキノライジン
34
1313
(1.1)
12-10-7
38.4
|
川崎 04.15 良 左 1500
森井さんお疲れさま記
3/12
3/12
8人
真島大 54K
12番
483
エーティーブラ
53
1374
(1.9)
12-8-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ジャングルポケット ダンツゼネラル マイルドスマイル (バブルガムフェロー) |
的場文 56K
浦和 岡田一
51
44
|
7 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.13 不 左 1500
涼風特別C1二
9/14
9/14
8人
的場文 56K
13番
483
リアライズバ
51
1346
(0.7)
13-11-12
38.2
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1600
紅バラ賞C1四
2/11
2/11
3人
的場文 56K
8番
477
ダイワアズー
38
1464
(0.1)
5-6-5
38.7
|
川崎 05.23 稍 左 1600
緑陰特別C1二
12/14
12/14
9人
橋本直 56K
14番
481
アスニカケルハシ
42
1457
(2.0)
11-11-12
41.1
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
うま雑貨TOKORO
3/11
3/11
6人
的場文 56K
9番
485
サチノポピー
45
1436
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アルカセット キタサンキャロル キタサンエージャン (カコイーシーズ) |
今野忠 54K
船橋 佐藤賢
49
44
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 05.22 稍 左 1500
C1三
2/11
2/11
2人
石崎駿 54K
1番
502
ハイパワーヒー
49
1361
(0.2)
11-11-10
37.7
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1600
花まつり賞C1四
8/14
8/14
5人
杉村一 54K
10番
490
メイショウパー
44
1456
(2.4)
13-8-8
40.5
|
浦和 03.19 稍 左 1600
幸手のマスコット「さ
5/11
5/11
7人
増田充 54K
10番
486
エーシンセーフテ
36
1456
(0.4)
10-10-9
38.3
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1600
特選C1選定牝馬
5/13
5/13
5人
増田充 54K
8番
492
フレンチ
45
1439
(1.1)
12-10-10
38.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ コスモレニ エキゾーストタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 冨田敏
28
22
|
13 | 2週 |
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
すずらん賞C1三
10/12
10/12
11人
秋元耕 54K
8番
462
カネショウスタイ
24
1411
(2.9)
7-10-12
41.9
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
C1二
9/10
9/10
9人
秋元耕 54K
10番
468
ギンザスクラ
20
1460
(3.0)
3-3-5
43.0
|
浦和 04.30 良 左 1500
特選C1三
9/12
9/12
10人
秋元耕 54K
11番
478
ソードテール
28
1399
(1.9)
11-11-10
40.5
|
浦和 08.07 良 左 1600
立秋特別B3選抜馬
8/9
8/9
8人
山崎真 54K
3番
451
ジョーキーマン
15
1495
(5.1)
4-8-8
42.3
|
|
|