1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ ニシノサンタロウ ニシノバンダナ (パラダイスクリーク) |
金子正 56K
浦和 冨田敏
42
38
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
紫陽花特別B3三
7/12
7/12
11人
金子正 56K
4番
539
マイネホコモモラ
32
1319
(1.2)
9-8-8
39.3
|
川崎 05.21 重 左 1500
つつじ特別B3三
12/14
12/14
11人
金子正 56K
7番
539
フレンチ
41
1361
(2.3)
13-13-13
39.4
|
船橋 05.10 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
4/11
4/11
5人
金子正 56K
6番
533
ジョイア
42
1438
(2.3)
7-7-7
39.1
|
浦和 05.03 良 左 1500
山吹特別B3C1選抜
4/12
4/12
8人
金子正 55K
7番
540
ハピネスハンタ
35
1385
(0.6)
10-7-8
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ ノースリッジ フェアサクセス (ヤマニンスキー) |
脇田創 56K
船橋 山本学
55
43
|
1週 |
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B3二
3/11
3/11
2人
水野貴 56K
8番
470
コスモルミナス
41
1460
(0.9)
8-6-5
40.0
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
木蓮特別B3二
2/12
2/12
4人
張田京 56K
2番
470
トキノドラゴ
35
1313
(0.3)
7-4-5
39.9
|
川崎 04.15 良 左 1600
JH双葉開設特別B3
6/13
6/13
8人
脇田創 56K
12番
467
ハイタッチ
55
1448
(1.7)
8-8-7
39.7
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
沈丁花特別B3三
2/12
2/12
6人
張田京 56K
1番
466
コアレスフラッシ
42
1303
(0.5)
12-9-8
38.0
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サンライズペガサス レディハート リンホルム (Danehill) |
小杉亮 54K
船橋 矢野義
48
41
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
エメラルド特別B2B
7/11
7/11
3人
小杉亮 53K
4番
493
フリーゲン
40
1457
(1.6)
3-4-4
41.1
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1400
デネボラ賞B3C1選
2/14
2/14
7人
小杉亮 55K
12番
495
ヴァレイオブ
48
1278
(0.0)
3-3-3
38.6
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
陽春賞B2一B3一選
8/16
8/16
4人
小杉亮 53K
2番
488
ビッグガリ
35
1297
(1.5)
5-5-5
39.7
|
浦和 02.14 稍 左 1400
特選B3三
1/12
1/12
4人
小杉亮 54K
8番
494
パラダイステ
42
1307
(0.1)
6-6-5
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ノースキング フェアレスジュエル (メジロライアン) |
左海誠 56K
船橋 林正人
60
49
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 05.21 重 左 1500
つつじ特別B3三
2/14
2/14
6人
左海誠 56K
2番
498
フレンチ
57
1342
(0.4)
6-5-4
38.1
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
10/13
10/13
4人
左海誠 56K
9番
507
ドリームネイチ
21
1448
(2.5)
3-3-4
41.6
|
川崎 04.19 良 左 1600
芦ノ湖特別C1一
2/14
2/14
3人
川島正 56K
6番
498
ビービーバ
60
1443
(0.8)
9-5-2
40.4
|
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
清明特別C1一
2/14
2/14
2人
左海誠 56K
5番
507
ハクユウシャンテ
57
1432
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.2
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
トーセンダンス ヤマニンモンスター ヤマニンノーティス (タマモクロス) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
59
50
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 05.12 不 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
4/15
4/15
8人
山崎誠 56K
3番
434
ボスイモン
51
1565
(1.9)
14-13-12
38.2
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1600
芝桜特別B3一
4/10
4/10
4人
石崎駿 56K
4番
439
トーセンオウジ
46
1441
(0.7)
8-9-7
39.4
|
川崎 04.15 良 左 1600
JH双葉開設特別B3
5/13
5/13
5人
山崎誠 56K
2番
436
ハイタッチ
59
1443
(1.2)
10-10-9
38.5
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1600
春霞特別B3二
5/10
5/10
6人
山崎誠 56K
5番
434
フリーゲン
44
1437
(1.9)
7-6-5
39.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
モンテカルロ モンテウエスト ルリイロノチキュウ (Gone West) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 久保隆
52
44
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
エメラルド特別B2B
9/11
9/11
8人
柏木健 55K
11番
497
フリーゲン
34
1465
(2.4)
6-8-9
40.8
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
7/15
7/15
9人
柏木健 56K
7番
491
ボスイモン
40
1576
(3.0)
13-10-11
40.1
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1800
オフト伊勢崎賞B3二
6/14
6/14
11人
柏木健 56K
8番
496
ジャストロート
52
1572
(1.3)
10-9-7
39.9
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1600
オメガ賞B3三選抜特
7/11
7/11
2人
柏木健 56K
10番
492
ヴァロノス
49
1434
(1.3)
8-5-5
40.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー フレンチ カルメンジョオー (ミルジヨージ) |
御神訓 54K
船橋 岡林光
60
57
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 05.21 重 左 1500
つつじ特別B3三
1/14
1/14
1人
戸崎圭 54K
13番
464
ノースキング
60
1338
(0.4)
2-1-2
37.9
|
川崎 03.01 稍 左 1500
千秋楽特別B3三
5/14
5/14
1人
山崎誠 54K
8番
450
エバーシャン
55
1368
(0.2)
3-2-2
40.7
|
船橋 02.08 稍 左 1600
風来特別C1一
3/14
3/14
1人
戸崎圭 54K
4番
462
ジュディソン
57
1431
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1600
特選C1選定牝馬
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 54K
4番
464
マイネジェシカ
55
1428
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド コスモオアシス マイネトップレディ (ムタファーウエク) |
郷間勇 54K
川崎 鈴木義
37
17
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 05.21 重 左 1500
つつじ特別B3三
13/14
13/14
13人
佐藤博 54K
11番
419
フレンチ
37
1366
(2.8)
9-11-11
40.1
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
13/13
13/13
8人
佐藤博 54K
8番
412
ドリームネイチ
1
1470
(4.7)
6-7-10
42.7
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
木蓮特別B3二
6/12
6/12
5人
佐藤博 54K
6番
422
トキノドラゴ
32
1319
(0.9)
11-11-6
39.8
|
J中山 03.31 良 芝右 2000
4歳上
11/13
11/13
12人
丹内祐 55K
1番
420
アーカイブ
-1
2033
(0.6)
7-7-11
35.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カネツフルーヴ カネツパワー シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
森下博 56K
川崎 原三男
39
35
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 05.21 重 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
11/14
11/14
13人
伊藤裕 55K
7番
520
ロンドンアイ
39
1436
(3.0)
12-12-13
39.8
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1400
八十八夜特別B2B3
6/11
6/11
8人
伊藤裕 55K
2番
511
ハイタッチ
38
1306
(1.3)
8-7-7
38.7
|
川崎 04.19 良 左 1600
箱根町特別B2三B3
12/14
12/14
7人
伊藤裕 55K
1番
514
コアレスフラッシ
32
1473
(3.0)
1-1-3
44.2
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
朧月特別B3一
9/12
9/12
4人
伊藤裕 56K
11番
513
セイプロスペ
29
1318
(0.9)
3-3-4
40.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル ジョウテンデジタル アイズビューティー (エリシオ) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 田邊陽
54
52
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 05.21 重 左 1500
つつじ特別B3三
5/14
5/14
4人
酒井忍 56K
3番
470
フレンチ
53
1347
(0.9)
12-10-8
38.1
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1800
オフト伊勢崎賞B3二
5/14
5/14
6人
酒井忍 56K
3番
467
ジャストロート
54
1570
(1.1)
13-14-13
38.9
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1800
TOKYO TWIN
5/16
5/16
4人
酒井忍 56K
7番
461
ボスイモン
48
1572
(1.5)
15-13-13
39.6
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1600
春霞特別B3二
取消等
酒井忍 56K
11番
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネホコモモラ グリークシアター (アンバーシヤダイ) |
吉本隆 54K
浦和 牛房榮
45
26
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
紫陽花特別B3三
1/12
1/12
10人
吉本隆 54K
6番
438
ランニングシュ
39
1307
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 05.21 重 左 1500
つつじ特別B3三
11/14
11/14
12人
吉本隆 54K
12番
437
フレンチ
45
1357
(1.9)
8-8-12
39.4
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1400
木蓮特別B3二
10/12
10/12
9人
吉本隆 54K
11番
445
トキノドラゴ
21
1337
(2.7)
6-7-11
42.4
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1800
TOKYO TWIN
16/16
16/16
12人
吉本隆 54K
4番
445
ボスイモン
-1
2028
(7.1)
9-15-15
43.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ドリームネイチヤー ルナトウショウ (ブライアンズタイム) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 飯田幸
59
52
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 05.24 良 左 1600
小田原市特別B2B3
3/14
3/14
3人
今野忠 55K
2番
435
ラブリリック
58
1445
(1.9)
10-13-9
40.1
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
サンケイスポーツ盃B
1/13
1/13
6人
石崎隆 56K
11番
433
サイドシル
44
1423
(0.1)
8-7-6
38.0
|
川崎 04.19 良 左 1600
芦ノ湖特別C1一
3/14
3/14
10人
石崎隆 56K
9番
438
ビービーバ
59
1444
(0.9)
11-10-9
40.3
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1600
鎌北湖特別C1一
5/11
5/11
6人
石崎隆 56K
11番
434
リアライズキン
46
1448
(1.0)
8-5-5
39.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
バブルガムフェロー ビービーコモン イシノエディーナ (ラムタラ) |
町田直 54K
川崎 武井榮
57
52
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 05.20 重 左 1600
カーネーション特別3
6/8
6/8
2人
町田直 57K
5番
455
トラバージョ
53
1420
(1.4)
8-7-5
38.7
|
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
びわ特別3歳
1/9
1/9
1人
町田直 57K
1番
457
クリノカグヤマ
47
1431
(1.1)
8-6-4
39.7
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1600
山桜特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
7人
酒井忍 57K
4番
455
イヴアルブ
52
1447
(0.8)
9-8-8
38.9
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1700
京浜盃3歳オープン重
10/16
10/16
15人
酒井忍 56K
8番
453
ジェネラルグ
57
1496
(2.5)
15-15-15
38.7
|
|
|