1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
チアズブライトリー グライゼン ナスケンチェリー (アレミロード) |
石川駿 54K
北海道 佐久雅
39
32
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2組
4/12
4/12
7人
阿部龍 54K
4番
456
エーブキング
28
1152
(1.4)
7-7
38.5
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5組
4/11
4/11
8人
石川駿 54K
6番
454
タワワ
39
1020
(0.7)
10-10
37.1
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
6/12
6/12
10人
石川駿 54K
5番
454
ピューマティッ
33
1148
(0.8)
7-7
38.9
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1200
とんがりロード賞C4
6/10
6/10
9人
佐々国 54K
4番
458
ベルベットメ
27
1164
(1.7)
8-8
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン ウィークリーロマン ヒロシュガー (ソヴィエトスター) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 廣森久
40
31
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
3/11
3/11
4人
佐々国 54K
10番
444
ヤマチョウスパ
34
1152
(0.8)
5-3
39.1
|
門別 10.10 良 右 1700
天馬街道賞C4-4組
7/10
7/10
3人
服部茂 54K
9番
442
グッドシーユ
21
1524
(1.7)
4-4-4
41.3
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1700
白鳥広場賞C4-4組
2/12
2/12
6人
五十冬 54K
7番
438
ハッピーメイカ
40
1520
(0.0)
3-1-4
39.9
|
門別 09.05 良 右 1200
C4-4組
2/12
2/12
2人
服部茂 54K
1番
436
ダブルチャー
28
1178
(0.3)
6-5
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ジョウノアラン ジョウノマチエール (マルゼンスキー) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 齊藤正
34
17
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
1/12
1/12
2人
桑村真 56K
7番
414
サウザンドサ
34
1152
(0.4)
4-4
38.4
|
門別 10.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
4/10
4/10
2人
佐々国 56K
7番
422
シルクバーニッ
29
1162
(2.4)
1-2
41.0
|
J東京 02.05 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
12人
内田博 56K
15番
420
クリールカイザ
-1
1509
(1.9)
14-13-11
35.1
|
J中山 12.24 良 芝右 1600
2歳新馬
6/16
6/16
6人
嶋田純 52K
1番
422
サウスビクトル
5
1378
(0.6)
7-7-7
35.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ ユウジロウダンディ フレグランスパリ (ノーザンテースト) |
沼澤英 56K
北海道 桧森邦
32
25
|
11 | 連闘 |
門別 10.30 重 右 1700
日高山脈賞C4-2組
9/11
9/11
5人
沼澤英 56K
11番
466
グッドシーユ
7
1522
(3.0)
4-3-3
42.0
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1700
浦河町長杯優駿ビレッ
6/11
6/11
6人
沼澤英 56K
8番
470
サクラメガチャ
31
1514
(0.9)
3-2-2
40.5
|
門別 10.10 良 右 1700
天馬街道賞C4-4組
3/10
3/10
8人
沼澤英 56K
2番
468
グッドシーユ
30
1516
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.8
|
門別 10.02 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4組
7/12
7/12
12人
沼澤英 56K
10番
464
バンマリー
32
1029
(1.1)
10-9
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス ユメヨイソゲ ターフプロテクター (ヘクタープロテクター) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 伊藤靖
36
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
7/11
7/11
5人
伊藤千 54K
7番
424
ヤマチョウスパ
31
1157
(1.3)
7-9
38.9
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
5/12
5/12
9人
伊藤千 54K
10番
426
ピューマティッ
34
1147
(0.7)
11-11
38.2
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
6/10
6/10
9人
伊藤千 54K
8番
422
エーブキング
30
1158
(0.9)
8-9
38.7
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1200
にぶたに湖賞C4-3
4/12
4/12
8人
伊藤千 54K
9番
418
ベルモントブ
36
1164
(1.7)
10-10
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
マンハッタンカフェ フェールボー ダンシングエルフ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
38
26
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
2/11
2/11
1人
小国博 56K
9番
486
ヤマチョウスパ
35
1151
(0.7)
3-1
39.1
|
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
親子岩賞C4-6組
1/10
1/10
1人
小国博 56K
4番
478
テイエムビギ
38
1150
(1.0)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 09.25 不 右 1700
様似町アポイ山荘賞C
8/11
8/11
1人
坂下秀 56K
4番
478
マネーゲーム
12
1536
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
門別 09.12 重 右 1700
里平大滝賞C4-5組
2/12
2/12
2人
坂下秀 56K
12番
470
グルービーメ
20
1543
(0.5)
4-1-1
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ヒロイックボーイ アメリカーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
40
34
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
5/11
5/11
3人
服部茂 56K
1番
496
ヤマチョウスパ
32
1156
(1.2)
11-11
38.2
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
4/12
4/12
8人
服部茂 56K
3番
496
ピューマティッ
35
1145
(0.5)
12-12
37.5
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
8/10
8/10
3人
服部茂 56K
9番
496
エーブキング
29
1161
(1.2)
3-3
40.0
|
門別 09.12 重 右 1200
日高町水道協会賞C4
1/11
1/11
2人
服部茂 56K
11番
494
ジョウノライア
40
1157
(0.4)
7-6
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
Bernstein ワンオリーブ Printemps (Hussonet) |
小国博 54K
北海道 安田武
39
23
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
9/11
9/11
10人
小林靖 54K
3番
464
ヤマチョウスパ
22
1171
(2.7)
10-7
40.2
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3組
12/12
12/12
12人
馬渕繁 54K
10番
468
ヤルーデンス
22
1038
(3.7)
12-12
38.2
|
門別 10.02 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3組
12/12
12/12
8人
服部茂 54K
5番
464
ロックディライ
9
1191
(5.0)
10-11
41.5
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1000
C4-2組
7/9
7/9
4人
服部茂 54K
7番
462
ローレルデパ
39
1039
(0.4)
3-3
39.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト ティズサンデー ティズロイヤルティー (Cee’s Tizzy) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 廣森久
41
32
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3組
7/11
7/11
3人
桑村真 56K
11番
464
ユーノーマイネー
28
1156
(1.9)
3-3
40.3
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
洞爺湖町第1回大秋穫
1/12
1/12
1人
五十冬 56K
6番
466
スマートスピリ
41
1151
(0.3)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 09.04 良 右 1200
C4-5組
2/12
2/12
3人
五十冬 56K
3番
470
アースワンラブ
28
1181
(0.4)
2-2
41.1
|
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
C4-5組
3/12
3/12
2人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
466
アークペガサ
32
1162
(0.9)
4-4
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ヘルファイヤー ティフォーネ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 佐藤英
32
29
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
6/11
6/11
8人
坂下秀 56K
2番
494
ヤマチョウスパ
32
1156
(1.2)
6-5
39.3
|
門別 10.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4組
4/11
4/11
5人
黒澤愛 56K
3番
498
ナットファルコン
23
1166
(1.2)
8-10
38.6
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1700
白鳥広場賞C4-4組
7/12
7/12
7人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
480
ハッピーメイカ
31
1528
(0.8)
8-4-5
40.5
|
門別 09.12 重 右 1700
神楽丘公園賞C4-3
6/9
6/9
6人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
480
ディーエスメシ
31
1533
(2.4)
1-1-4
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ キタサンプライド キタサンアカデミー (Rodwell) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
41
36
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.24 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6組
1/12
1/12
2人
五十冬 54K
8番
484
サクラオルティア
41
1018
(0.3)
7-7
36.8
|
門別 10.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
3/10
3/10
4人
五十冬 54K
10番
478
シルクバーニッ
31
1159
(2.1)
3-4
40.5
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1000
C4-7組
3/7
3/7
1人
五十冬 54K
6番
474
クリーンヒット
36
1024
(1.4)
5-5
37.4
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1000
C4-6組
取消等
五十冬 54K
4番
|
|
|