1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
トーホウエンペラー ダイヤヘルメス タカラグリーン (タマモクロス) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 加藤幸
32
30
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1400
J交 白菊特別A3
2/10
2/10
5人
吉井友 57K
7番
492
ピンクピアリ
30
1282
(0.1)
3-5-3
38.1
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1600
近代競馬150周年記
3/9
3/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
5番
492
エーシンルミナス
32
1427
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.7
|
金沢 09.16 良 右 1400
オータムスプリントA
6/10
6/10
9人
吉原寛 56K
8番
485
ナムラダイキチ
31
1309
(3.3)
7-8-9
39.5
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1600
数河特別A3
4/7
4/7
2人
東川公 56K
3番
491
ラヴァリーボ
28
1448
(1.6)
4-4-4
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
追
ドリームウェル マルタカドリーム ラブファイター (ジェネラス) |
加藤利 57K
愛知 伊藤己
31
28
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.30 重 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC サ
8/9
8/9
9人
加藤利 57K
1番
471
ウォーターカリフ
31
1310
(2.8)
9-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
美濃菊特別A2
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 55K
7番
470
エーシンルミナス
28
1443
(3.5)
9-9-9
37.3
|
名古屋 10.19 重 右 1600
かえで特別A2
8/11
8/11
11人
加藤利 56K
11番
470
ミサキティンバ
25
1450
(3.3)
9-11-7
38.1
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1800
J交 三番叟特別A3
8/10
8/10
10人
丸山真 57K
2番
475
ヒミノキンカメ
27
1584
(3.0)
10-10-10
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク テーオーダンシング プライムタイムサンデー (Premiership) |
幸英明 57K
JRA 梅田智
15
8
|
2 | 16週 |
J中京 07.15 良 芝左 2000
3歳上
8/13
8/13
7人
國分恭 57K
13番
520
ヴィクトリース
1
2031
(1.0)
11-11-11
34.8
|
J阪神 06.02 良 芝右 2400
3歳上
7/9
7/9
4人
國分恭 57K
4番
526
マキハタテノール
2
2276
(1.1)
5-3-2
35.1
|
J京都 05.27 良 芝右 2200
4歳上
4/14
4/14
12人
國分恭 57K
5番
530
エルヴィスバ
15
2134
(0.1)
9-8-7
33.9
|
J新潟 05.13 良 左 1800
三条特別4歳上
9/13
9/13
2人
小林慎 57K
13番
526
トルバドゥー
13
1560
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
ヘネシー マイネルリチャード イクティサール (Slew o’Gold) |
友森翔 57K
愛知 内村寛
28
22
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.02 良 右 1900
アカシア特別A2
8/12
8/12
12人
友森翔 56K
9番
513
バーンバーン
18
2073
(3.8)
9-10-10
40.8
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
美濃菊特別A2
8/9
8/9
8人
友森翔 56K
8番
511
エーシンルミナス
28
1442
(3.4)
8-8-8
37.8
|
名古屋 10.19 重 右 1600
かえで特別A2
11/11
11/11
10人
友森翔 56K
7番
513
ミサキティンバ
18
1459
(4.2)
9-10-10
39.0
|
名古屋 10.05 良 右 1400
はなのき特別A2
11/11
11/11
11人
友森翔 56K
11番
510
メモリーキャッフ
23
1316
(3.2)
10-11-11
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 後藤正
41
39
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
美濃菊特別A2
3/9
3/9
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
487
エーシンルミナス
41
1414
(0.6)
6-6-4
37.1
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
絵馬特別A2
2/7
2/7
4人
向山牧 56K
1番
484
エーシンサンダ
35
1427
(0.7)
6-6-5
36.9
|
笠松 09.14 不 右 1600
長月特別A2
2/7
2/7
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
482
ラヴァリーボ
41
1426
(0.1)
4-3-2
36.2
|
笠松 08.31 良 右 1600
舟山特別A2
3/6
3/6
2人
向山牧 56K
1番
482
エーシンサンダ
39
1423
(0.4)
3-3-3
36.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
トウカイテイオー エーシンギムレット メンフィスガール (Thunder Gulch) |
花本正 55K
笠松 伊藤強
37
33
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
美濃菊特別A2
7/9
7/9
4人
花本正 54K
1番
453
エーシンルミナス
32
1433
(2.5)
1-2-5
40.5
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1800
J交 三番叟特別A3
4/10
4/10
9人
花本正 55K
6番
455
ヒミノキンカメ
31
1575
(2.1)
1-1-3
39.4
|
笠松 09.14 不 右 1600
長月特別A2
5/7
5/7
3人
尾島徹 54.5K
2番
454
ラヴァリーボ
33
1443
(1.8)
3-4-4
37.8
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
ささゆり特別A3
1/10
1/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
10番
443
ダイヤヘルメス
37
1416
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネローレライ ラッキーマーメイド (フジキセキ) |
尾島徹 55K
JRA 黒岩陽
59
33
|
5 | 5週 |
J中山 09.29 良 右 1800
3歳上
16/16
16/16
11人
柴田大 55K
12番
484
サミットストーン
9
1587
(5.8)
11-11-12
42.5
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1400
J交 ひまわり特別A
2/10
2/10
2人
尾島徹 55K
5番
494
スクウェルチャー
39
1265
(1.1)
5-3-2
37.2
|
J東京 06.09 重 左 1600
3歳上
6/15
6/15
11人
柴田大 55K
8番
480
ラフアウェイ
59
1376
(0.9)
5-5
36.6
|
J東京 06.02 良 芝左 1600
3歳上
6/17
6/17
13人
柴田大 55K
17番
474
サイレントソニッ
24
1342
(1.1)
2-2
35.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル マイネルソラーナ コスモバレンシア (ティンバーカントリー) |
東川公 57K
JRA 畠山重
69
57
|
3 | 17週 |
門別 07.11 良 右 1800
J交 アルビレオ特別
10/12
10/12
7人
丹内祐 56K
11番
446
ミスタールイス
45
1575
(2.5)
4-3-4
41.5
|
J函館 06.23 重 右 1700
3歳上
8/13
8/13
12人
丹内祐 57K
4番
452
ディーエスコン
54
1460
(2.1)
6-5-7
38.8
|
船橋 02.08 不 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーサ
3/13
3/13
3人
森泰斗 57K
6番
451
セトノシャンクス
60
1544
(0.6)
5-3-4
40.3
|
船橋 01.11 良 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーブ
4/14
4/14
3人
柴田大 57K
10番
455
リアライズブ
69
1559
(1.3)
6-4-4
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス リスキータイム アマーレ (トニービン) |
小林徹 57K
JRA 森秀行
41
38
|
8 | 6週 |
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1600
ブルーサルビア特別A
2/10
2/10
4人
宇都英 56K
3番
475
サカジロスイセ
39
1429
(0.4)
4-3-2
37.5
|
名古屋 09.03 良 右 1600
サラA4組
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
1番
470
トキノライジン
41
1450
(0.9)
5-4-3
38.7
|
名古屋 08.20 稍 右 1600
鷲座特別B2
1/7
1/7
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
467
マルヨプリウス
32
1458
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
第1戦 桶狭間の戦い
7/11
7/11
3人
丸野勝 56K
7番
473
ノベンバーヘ
38
1304
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ベストオブケン トーヨーサンバ (ティンバーカントリー) |
岡部誠 57K
JRA 鈴木孝
50
38
|
1 | 2週 |
J京都 10.14 良 右 1900
3歳上
8/12
8/12
7人
幸英明 57K
6番
462
エイコーンパス
35
2013
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.2
|
J阪神 10.01 重 右 1800
3歳上
5/16
5/16
4人
幸英明 57K
3番
460
ホーマンベルウ
40
1538
(1.4)
6-5-7
38.5
|
J阪神 09.16 良 右 1800
3歳上
3/15
3/15
13人
岡部誠 57K
10番
456
サイキョウイシヤ
50
1523
(1.0)
5-5-2
37.5
|
J小倉 08.26 良 右 1700
3歳上
11/16
11/16
12人
川須栄 57K
3番
460
スズカウラノス
26
1477
(1.3)
3-3-5
39.2
|
|
|