1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ マルタカラッキー キクカエンプレス (ミルフオード) |
吉留孝 57K
浦和 小嶋一
58
42
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 05.22 不 右 1600
薫風賞B1二B2二特
11/13
11/13
12人
國分祐 57K
9番
506
タケノショウリュ
35
1442
(3.4)
12-11-11
42.3
|
浦和 11.25 良 左 1900
初霜特別B1B2選抜
10/11
10/11
4人
繁田健 57K
4番
491
ビッグマグ
37
2070
(4.6)
3-5-8
43.7
|
川崎 11.09 稍 左 1600
道志川特別B1
6/14
6/14
9人
繁田健 56K
10番
485
シツジツゴウ
58
1433
(1.7)
14-13-12
39.7
|
浦和 10.17 稍 左 1500
陽月特別B1選抜B2
6/12
6/12
5人
山崎誠 57K
5番
488
パルジファル
38
1384
(1.7)
8-7-6
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド スズリスペクト レディアッパー (トウカイテイオー) |
山田信 55K
船橋 渋谷隆
58
44
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 05.16 稍 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1
10/14
10/14
12人
笠野雄 54K
6番
457
サチノプレンテ
49
1433
(2.1)
9-11-12
39.5
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 1400
しらさぎ賞3上牝馬オ
8/11
8/11
6人
今野忠 53K
5番
455
クラーベセクレ
39
1311
(2.8)
6-6-8
40.1
|
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1000
桜波スプリントB1以
4/11
4/11
9人
山田信 55K
9番
451
ディープハン
58
1005
(0.8)
10-11
35.7
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
小金牧特別B1以下
13/14
13/14
9人
江川伸 55K
3番
454
テンダン
30
1450
(3.0)
1-1-2
43.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
デザートストーリー ナムラフューチャー フューチャトマト (アフリート) |
岡田大 57K
浦和 冨田敏
26
12
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 05.16 稍 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1
14/14
14/14
13人
岡田大 56K
2番
453
サチノプレンテ
26
1458
(4.6)
12-13-13
41.5
|
船橋 11.15 重 左 1600
養老特別B1
14/14
14/14
14人
岡田大 56K
12番
458
ネオグラティア
4
1486
(7.4)
14-14-14
43.8
|
川崎 11.09 稍 左 1600
道志川特別B1
14/14
14/14
14人
岡田大 56K
4番
451
シツジツゴウ
20
1475
(5.9)
11-14-14
43.8
|
船橋 10.27 良 左 1600
良月特別B1
12/12
12/12
12人
岡田大 56K
1番
460
プレイバック
-1
1483
(7.1)
8-11-12
43.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アフリート サザンオーカン ファビュラスカラー (キンググローリアス) |
張田京 57K
川崎 高月賢
62
49
|
6 | 18週 |
川崎 01.27 重 左 1600
川崎市特別A3下
13/14
13/14
7人
戸崎圭 55K
14番
515
ピエールタイカ
48
1434
(2.5)
4-4-8
40.9
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1
4/14
4/14
5人
森泰斗 56K
9番
516
ベルモントサー
62
1435
(0.3)
6-8-6
39.9
|
川崎 12.14 重 左 1400
ハッピーエンド特別B
7/8
7/8
1人
戸崎圭 57.5K
4番
516
リアンローズ
33
1307
(1.0)
3-4-4
39.7
|
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1600
霜月特別A3B1選抜
2/11
2/11
2人
御神訓 55K
2番
515
スマートターゲ
52
1438
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ロイヤルタッチ エースフォンテン オリーヴフォンテン (グロウ) |
西村栄 57K
船橋 波多健
46
43
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 04.26 稍 左 1600
卯月特別A3B1選抜
8/9
8/9
5人
西村栄 55K
8番
471
ドラゴンウィ
39
1462
(2.3)
2-2-6
42.0
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1400
アクアマリン特別B2
1/11
1/11
7人
西村栄 56K
6番
476
プルシャンブ
41
1307
(0.3)
5-4-3
38.8
|
船橋 02.07 不 左 1600
下萌特別B2二
8/11
8/11
3人
左海誠 56K
9番
479
テンダン
44
1423
(2.1)
6-6-4
40.5
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二以下
6/11
6/11
3人
左海誠 55K
9番
484
プレイバック
46
1436
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
キングオブダイヤ イケノエイトマン ジョウノエルニド (ブライアンズタイム) |
水野貴 57K
浦和 柘榴浩
53
49
|
2 | 9週 |
浦和 03.20 良 左 1600
春分の日特別A3B1
2/11
2/11
6人
水野貴 55K
2番
482
シツジツゴウ
50
1444
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.5
|
浦和 02.22 良 左 1900
梅見月特別B1B2選
4/9
4/9
2人
水野貴 57K
2番
485
ドリームストラ
47
2068
(3.1)
3-3-2
41.9
|
浦和 01.31 稍 左 1600
睦月特別B1B2選抜
1/8
1/8
2人
水野貴 57K
1番
485
ナイセストスター
46
1450
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
浦和 12.21 良 左 1600
ターコイズ特別B1選
2/11
2/11
2人
水野貴 56K
1番
482
ビッグマグ
53
1442
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ スマートターゲット ホウヨウターゲット (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 川島正
62
53
|
3 | 4週 |
浦和 04.26 稍 左 1600
卯月特別A3B1選抜
6/9
6/9
2人
戸崎圭 53K
9番
483
ドラゴンウィ
46
1453
(1.4)
5-6-7
40.8
|
川崎 04.11 重 左 1400
イースター特別B1B
3/10
3/10
1人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
483
ハバナマティー
62
1276
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.2
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1600
春分の日特別A3B1
3/11
3/11
3人
戸崎圭 53K
4番
476
シツジツゴウ
50
1444
(0.4)
5-3-3
39.3
|
浦和 02.23 重 左 1600
如月特別A3B1選抜
3/11
3/11
1人
戸崎圭 53K
4番
483
ワーズワース
54
1444
(0.2)
4-3-2
39.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドスガ スガコ (キンググローリアス) |
町田直 57K
川崎 秋山重
63
56
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 05.16 稍 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1
5/14
5/14
9人
繁田健 56K
1番
470
サチノプレンテ
60
1421
(0.9)
11-10-10
38.1
|
川崎 04.11 重 左 1400
イースター特別B1B
9/10
9/10
6人
繁田健 57K
10番
476
ハバナマティー
50
1292
(2.0)
10-9-9
37.8
|
船橋 03.16 良 左 1600
小金牧特別B1以下
4/14
4/14
5人
繁田健 57K
14番
471
テンダン
52
1426
(0.6)
9-9-8
39.6
|
川崎 02.28 重 左 1600
白富士特別B1
5/11
5/11
7人
繁田健 56K
1番
474
ツキノテンシ
63
1426
(1.0)
10-10-10
38.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー リバティーフロー ダイイチフローネ (リアルシヤダイ) |
左海誠 57K
浦和 小林真
53
41
|
11 | 4週 |
浦和 04.27 不 左 1900
春陽特別B1B2選抜
6/8
6/8
6人
石崎隆 57K
7番
508
ドリームストラ
43
2069
(2.6)
7-7-6
39.3
|
川崎 04.11 重 左 1400
イースター特別B1B
8/10
8/10
9人
石崎隆 57K
3番
510
ハバナマティー
53
1288
(1.6)
6-7-6
39.0
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1900
花見月特別B1B2選
10/11
10/11
8人
山崎誠 57K
8番
506
ドリームストラ
25
2093
(4.6)
10-10-10
42.0
|
川崎 02.28 重 左 1600
白富士特別B1
11/11
11/11
8人
石崎隆 56K
3番
505
ツキノテンシ
42
1449
(3.3)
11-11-11
40.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス スマートジョーカー チアリーダー (アサティス) |
吉田稔 57K
船橋 川島一
62
52
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 05.03 不 左 1600
江戸川特別B1一
2/9
2/9
2人
吉田稔 56K
4番
471
シャイニースマイ
62
1416
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.8
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスピリッ
1/12
1/12
1人
戸崎圭 57K
6番
473
シャドウフィク
46
1292
(0.3)
6-6-5
38.9
|
浦和 02.01 稍 左 1400
春告鳥特別B2選抜馬
1/12
1/12
1人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
474
オーゴンタイヨ
47
1293
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.2
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1600
白富士盃B2二以下
3/14
3/14
3人
脇田創 55K
11番
485
マチカネヒヨド
53
1428
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
Sky Mesa エイシンアマデウス Secondary School (Honor Grades) |
橋本直 55K
浦和 平山真
43
21
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 05.18 重 左 1600
国府津特別B2一
11/11
11/11
11人
橋本直 56K
11番
505
ジュウクリュウ
10
1472
(6.8)
8-11-11
43.3
|
船橋 05.01 稍 左 1600
新緑特別B1二以下
13/13
13/13
13人
橋本直 55K
2番
497
ヴォルテックス
24
1459
(4.6)
13-13-13
41.7
|
浦和 04.23 重 左 1500
武甲山特別B2選抜馬
12/12
12/12
12人
橋本直 56K
7番
509
サチノプレンテ
7
1428
(6.3)
12-12-12
42.2
|
川崎 04.11 重 左 1400
イースター特別B1B
10/10
10/10
10人
橋本直 55K
8番
499
ハバナマティー
43
1301
(2.9)
9-10-10
38.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン アイウィルウイン サクラエレガンス (サクラユタカオー) |
藤江渉 57K
川崎 武井榮
33
21
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 05.16 稍 左 1600
ペガサス特別B1
13/14
13/14
14人
藤江渉 56K
14番
423
サチノプレンテ
33
1450
(3.8)
10-14-14
40.9
|
船橋 05.03 不 左 1600
江戸川特別B1一
9/9
9/9
9人
藤江渉 56K
9番
423
シャイニースマイ
22
1460
(4.4)
9-9-9
41.5
|
浦和 04.27 不 左 1900
春陽特別B1B2選抜
8/8
8/8
7人
藤江渉 57K
8番
426
ドリームストラ
9
2107
(6.4)
8-8-8
42.9
|
川崎 04.13 稍 左 1600
箱根町特別B1B2一
取消等
藤江渉 57K
9番
|
|
|