1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット マスターアポイ バイオレットスズカ (Septieme Ciel) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
32
23
|
3 | 5週 |
J札幌 10.01 不 右 1000
3歳未勝利
9/12
9/12
6人
丸山元 57K
2番
482
ナイキトリック
26
1009
(1.3)
8-8
37.0
|
J札幌 09.04 不 右 1000
3歳未勝利
3/12
3/12
5人
丸山元 56K
1番
472
ジョージズ
32
597
(0.7)
4-4
36.1
|
J阪神 06.18 重 右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
4人
福永祐 56K
9番
480
ワンダーゴウ
29
1130
(1.2)
3-3
37.7
|
J小倉 04.17 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
7人
丸山元 56K
8番
482
クリノドスコイ
5
1120
(3.2)
11-15
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ マルヨキャプテン エレガントロッチ (ゴールドウエイ) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
35
26
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
3/9
3/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
9番
508
マルヨハヤブサ
26
1286
(0.6)
4-3-4
37.3
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬3歳
1/10
1/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
7番
503
エーシンラッシン
35
1282
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
4/7
4/7
3人
尾島徹 56K
2番
508
ラヴァリーシー
24
1293
(1.0)
4-4-4
36.9
|
笠松 08.17 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
6/9
6/9
2人
尾島徹 56K
5番
503
ラヴァリーシー
19
1299
(1.7)
4-4-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム スプリングベリー ヤクモパイン (Pine Bluff) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 法理勝
24
19
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
7番
507
キャンドルホル
15
1456
(0.7)
5-3-5
37.7
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
サラ系C7組
3/10
3/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
10番
500
オペラソング
19
1458
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
すすき特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
3番
500
エーシンシャウラ
24
1289
(0.6)
8-5-5
37.6
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
6番
499
エーシンファステ
19
1300
(1.0)
8-4-1
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
リンドシェーバー ムーダ プリンセススマイル (ノーザンテースト) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
36
27
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.17 重 右 1400
新井紀子結婚記念マン
5/9
5/9
8人
大原浩 56K
1番
465
ナヴラス
35
1313
(0.7)
9-9-9
39.6
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
3/10
3/10
10人
大原浩 56K
10番
473
テンシノイツル
17
1308
(1.5)
5-7-6
38.7
|
名古屋 09.26 稍 右 1400
雷鳥特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
10人
大原浩 56K
10番
468
マイネルデフィ
36
1322
(2.8)
10-8-9
40.2
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬3歳
10/10
10/10
10人
高木健 56K
3番
476
マルヨキャプテ
19
1326
(4.4)
10-10-10
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー スピンヒーロー シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 植松則
20
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1400
サラC5組
6/9
6/9
6人
戸部尚 56K
9番
477
ベネチアブル
15
1338
(3.0)
4-3-6
42.0
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
サラC5組
9/10
9/10
6人
戸部尚 56K
1番
473
ユリアリーチ
19
1339
(3.2)
4-4-5
41.5
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
祝!ひなちゃん誕生記
8/10
8/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
2番
475
シーセラピス
19
1340
(3.8)
4-4-5
41.9
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1400
サラC2組
5/10
5/10
3人
丸野勝 56K
1番
475
オンワードチア
20
1343
(2.4)
4-4-5
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ イチゴバニラ フジノタイヨウ (サンシヤインボーイ) |
丸山真 51K
愛知 成田明
23
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1400
サラC6組
7/9
7/9
7人
丸山真 51K
6番
434
ブラックオーキ
17
1334
(3.6)
6-6-7
39.8
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
サラC5組
5/10
5/10
10人
森島貴 52K
4番
432
ユリアリーチ
23
1331
(2.4)
8-7-6
39.7
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
祝!ひなちゃん誕生記
6/10
6/10
9人
森島貴 52K
9番
430
シーセラピス
23
1333
(3.1)
8-8-8
39.3
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1400
サラC2組
8/10
8/10
5人
丸山真 51K
2番
431
オンワードチア
15
1352
(3.3)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
オペラハウス オペラソング フレイバーギフト (カツラギエース) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
23
23
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
6/10
6/10
6人
湯前良 54K
3番
465
エーシンシャウラ
22
1298
(2.4)
5-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
3人
湯前良 54K
4番
464
マスターエイト
23
1450
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
2/10
2/10
1人
湯前良 54K
8番
468
ランドエクスフ
23
1292
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.4
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
1/8
1/8
1人
湯前良 54.5K
5番
464
ブルームアゲ
22
1295
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ファウンテンベル ベルクラシック (A.P. Indy) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
20
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1400
サラC6組
6/9
6/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
1番
401
ブラックオーキ
17
1334
(3.6)
7-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
3番
397
キャンドルホル
4
1481
(3.2)
10-9-8
38.4
|
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1400
サラC5組
10/10
10/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
2番
394
テーオージャン
20
1336
(4.6)
10-10-10
39.8
|
名古屋 09.30 良 右 1400
サラC2組
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
3番
395
オンワードチア
15
1352
(3.3)
8-8-7
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
マイネルラヴ ケボニト マイドリームビギン (メジロマックイーン) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
33
24
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 10.19 良 右 1400
サラC8組
7/10
7/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
8番
423
ホウライコロナ
33
1324
(1.2)
3-5-4
41.2
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/9
1/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
9番
423
コパノハニヤマ
19
1304
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 09.21 右 1600
サラ系C5組
取消等
筒井勇 54K
1番
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/9
3/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
2番
425
プリティエンシ
19
1302
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|
|