1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー コンメイ ジンデンハナコ (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
40
37
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
うまレターサマー特別
5/7
5/7
4人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
452
バルヴィッテ
36
1157
(0.8)
5-5
37.9
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1200
日本ジオパーク洞爺湖
4/9
4/9
2人
馬渕繁 56K
8番
458
ナモンミライ
34
1156
(0.5)
7-7
37.5
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
室蘭地球岬特別C3-
2/12
2/12
2人
馬渕繁 56K
2番
456
デヒアビート
38
1160
(0.4)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
C3-2組
1/9
1/9
5人
馬渕繁 56K
9番
460
アベニンプラ
40
1153
(0.1)
8-8
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ビービーモリガン ゴールデングリン (キンググローリアス) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
37
35
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 稍 右 1700
北海道日高乳業モッツ
1/9
1/9
5人
服部茂 54K
7番
444
オフィシャルシテ
37
1521
(0.6)
3-3-1
38.5
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
C3-3組
4/7
4/7
4人
服部茂 54K
1番
444
アベニンプラ
37
1159
(1.1)
5-4
39.1
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
室蘭地球岬特別C3-
5/12
5/12
1人
服部茂 54K
11番
452
デヒアビート
35
1164
(0.8)
7-7
39.2
|
船橋 02.25 稍 左 1200
紅梅賞3歳選抜牝馬
7/11
7/11
6人
御神訓 53K
7番
424
リュウノキャント
29
1169
(2.0)
3-6-7
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ギターラ キョウワスピカ (オグリキャップ) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 北川數
40
34
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 稍 右 1700
北海道日高乳業モッツ
3/9
3/9
3人
井上俊 54K
4番
446
ビービーモリ
30
1527
(0.6)
6-4-4
38.7
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
5/12
5/12
5人
井上俊 54K
8番
450
シルクフリューケ
40
1531
(1.5)
7-9-8
39.5
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1700
C3-2組
6/9
6/9
3人
井上俊 54K
6番
446
プロプエスタ
27
1525
(1.9)
6-5-4
41.2
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1700
アガパンサス特別C3
2/11
2/11
4人
井上俊 54K
7番
450
ベルリオーズ
40
1530
(0.7)
7-9-5
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングオブダイヤ エメチャン イケノエメラルド (コノミテイオー) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 安田武
37
29
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 良 右 1000
アルーダ日高西部特別
4/5
4/5
4人
小国博 54K
6番
432
ベルガマスク
33
1038
(1.7)
3-3
38.3
|
門別 08.04 良 右 1200
桂月特別C3-1組
7/9
7/9
5人
小国博 54K
4番
438
サプライズム
20
1192
(3.6)
4-4
42.9
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
門別ライオンズクラブ
6/12
6/12
10人
小国博 54K
11番
432
シルクフリューケ
37
1534
(1.8)
1-1-1
41.4
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1700
C3-2組
7/9
7/9
6人
小国博 54K
5番
430
プロプエスタ
27
1525
(1.9)
1-1-1
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ マイネヴィッキー マイネビクトリア (トウカイテイオー) |
小国博 54K
北海道 大崎順
39
25
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
7/11
7/11
7人
小国博 54K
11番
422
ミスチフキッツ
21
1540
(3.8)
2-2-2
|
門別 07.21 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町アサ
3/5
3/5
3人
小国博 54K
3番
426
サクラヴィヴ
31
1519
(1.2)
3-3-3
39.4
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1700
応援ビヤパーティーA
5/6
5/6
3人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
432
ヤマノオレンジ
9
1553
(3.6)
1-1-3
45.5
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1700
アガパンサス特別C3
3/11
3/11
2人
小国博 54K
9番
432
ベルリオーズ
39
1531
(0.8)
5-3-1
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス サラマナエイジュン トサノオーヒ (トニービン) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
47
40
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
4/11
4/11
2人
坂下秀 56K
9番
516
ミスチフキッツ
41
1522
(2.0)
5-5-7
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
平取町義経神社例大祭
1/8
1/8
2人
坂下秀 56K
4番
516
オフィシャルシテ
41
1521
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.7
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1700
ノウゼンカズラ特別C
3/9
3/9
2人
坂下秀 56K
7番
514
シルクフリューケ
31
1492
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.1
|
門別 05.04 重 右 1700
スピーディワンダー特
3/12
3/12
3人
坂下秀 56K
5番
518
ロクイチケンザ
47
1496
(0.5)
7-6-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
ミレニアムバイオ ロイヤルハリマオー コンバットナナ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 千葉津
32
32
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
6/11
6/11
11人
櫻井拓 56K
10番
494
ミスチフキッツ
30
1532
(3.0)
8-8-8
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
9/11
9/11
8人
桑村真 56K
12番
494
ベルガマスク
32
1173
(1.8)
6-7
40.2
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
南天特別C2-1組
8/12
8/12
10人
黒澤愛 56K
10番
496
オンワードシュ
32
1173
(1.9)
8-8
40.0
|
門別 11.18 稍 右 1700
サッポロ 瓶ビール特
6/11
6/11
8人
菅原勲 57K
1番
504
セイルオンザク
32
1512
(1.4)
6-5-5
38.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス アベニンプラナス ダンシングバード (チーフベアハート) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
44
41
|
1週 |
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
3/11
3/11
4人
桑村真 54K
4番
480
ミスチフキッツ
41
1522
(2.0)
2-3-3
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1200
C3-3組
1/7
1/7
2人
桑村真 54K
7番
484
クラジェントリ
44
1148
(0.8)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1200
C4-1組
1/11
1/11
2人
桑村真 54K
5番
478
ムート
38
1130
(0.1)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
C3-2組
2/9
2/9
4人
桑村真 54K
6番
480
コンメイ
39
1154
(0.1)
3-3
39.3
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
クリプティックラスカル プロプエスタ ミラクルヒロイン (ジェネラス) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 北川數
48
39
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町宅地
5/11
5/11
5人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
396
ミスチフキッツ
39
1524
(2.2)
4-4-5
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1700
C3-2組
1/9
1/9
4人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
394
コスモアジル
48
1506
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.7
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1700
ビヨウヤナギ特別C3
3/11
3/11
5人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
396
ミスチフキッツ
34
1525
(1.5)
3-4-4
40.0
|
門別 06.16 良 右 1700
Aiba静内祭特別C
4/12
4/12
4人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
396
コスモアジル
33
1517
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.8
|
|
|