1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
スクワートルスクワート グッドサークル アサカゲラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
澤田龍 56K
船橋 石井勝
50
38
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1500
納涼特別C1一
7/8
7/8
5人
澤田龍 56K
2番
463
ブライトネス
31
1385
(2.0)
5-6-7
40.5
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1000
C1選抜馬
4/14
4/14
12人
澤田龍 56K
7番
467
クロススピート
50
1018
(0.6)
4-4
37.7
|
大井 06.30 良 右 1200
サンケイスポーツ賞B
11/16
11/16
7人
澤田龍 56K
6番
455
ミラクルエース
36
1136
(1.0)
14-14
37.1
|
大井 06.10 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B3二選抜特
8/15
8/15
11人
澤田龍 56K
12番
452
ノーブルマン
34
1140
(0.8)
15-15
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アイアンビスティー クロムハート (ブライアンズタイム) |
庄司大 56K
船橋 玉井昇
49
43
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 08.05 重 左 1400
特選C1四
2/10
2/10
10人
庄司大 56K
7番
434
トップザバ
42
1306
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.4
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1200
C1四 五
5/8
5/8
5人
山田信 56K
4番
433
ワタリハヤクモ
33
1159
(0.8)
7-6-6
39.4
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1500
夕凪特別C1二
10/14
10/14
12人
濱田達 56K
11番
431
ボーンストーン
49
1366
(2.7)
7-7-9
41.3
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 1600
C1二
7/11
7/11
9人
濱田達 56K
5番
431
レオエンブレム
48
1442
(1.5)
4-5-5
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
テイエムサンデー テイエムオイチ テイエムハナフブキ (フレンチデピュティ) |
林 幻 54K
船橋 渋谷博
35
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 08.18 良 左 1400
J交 サーフフラワー
7/8
7/8
7人
森泰斗 55K
2番
408
エフティシュタル
30
1320
(3.4)
6-7-7
39.7
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
特選C1C2選抜牝馬
10/11
10/11
10人
林
4番
408
トーセンビーナ
12
1342
(4.4)
3-4-10
45.0
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1000
C1選抜馬
12/14
12/14
13人
林
2番
415
クロススピート
35
1037
(2.5)
6-6
39.4
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1600
ブルーベリー特別3歳
9/9
9/9
8人
林
3番
412
インザウイント
-1
1511
(8.5)
5-8-9
46.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ キョウエイエルメス タシロスプリング (マルゼンスキー) |
江川伸 54K
船橋 波多健
57
44
|
5 | 4週 |
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1000
C1選抜馬
2/14
2/14
8人
江川伸 54K
12番
471
クロススピート
50
1017
(0.5)
3-3
37.8
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
4/13
4/13
8人
江川伸 54K
9番
465
スマートボーロ
57
1005
(0.5)
2-1
38.1
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1600
特選C1六
11/11
11/11
9人
江川伸 54K
10番
456
シャイニースマイ
15
1478
(5.4)
6-8-11
44.4
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1000
千葉ロッテマリーンズ
4/11
4/11
10人
江川伸 53K
5番
452
グリッターアイ
53
1013
(0.9)
1-1
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ワタリウェーブ キャンティクラシコ (マルゼンスキー) |
御神訓 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
59
37
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 08.08 良 左 1600
特選C1三
1/10
1/10
1人
御神訓 56K
2番
510
モリデンモンロ
40
1446
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
船橋 07.20 不 左 1600
西瓜特別3歳
1/9
1/9
1人
御神訓 56K
9番
513
ハッピーパン
34
1445
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.6
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1500
3歳2イ
1/13
1/13
2人
御神訓 56K
2番
510
ザッツグレー
59
1353
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1600
3歳
5/9
5/9
2人
御神訓 56K
2番
530
ミラーコロ
16
1462
(1.8)
3-3-4
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
デュランダル リバービバップ トップサンキスト (アサティス) |
水野貴 56K
船橋 山本学
46
42
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 08.08 良 左 1500
向日葵特別B3C1選
3/11
3/11
3人
水野貴 55K
10番
453
オヤビン
40
1371
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.7
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
C1二
4/7
4/7
2人
水野貴 56K
3番
457
オヤビン
46
1442
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1600
ブルーベリー特別3歳
2/9
2/9
5人
水野貴 57K
1番
454
インザウイント
46
1429
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
ハナミズキ特別3歳1
7/12
7/12
8人
水野貴 57K
11番
447
エースフォンテン
36
1450
(2.2)
7-7-10
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スマートボーロ ベルモントナウシカ (アジュディケーティング) |
張田京 54K
船橋 川島一
61
47
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1000
C1選抜馬
7/14
7/14
1人
張田京 54K
8番
419
クロススピート
46
1023
(1.1)
5-5
38.1
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
1/13
1/13
2人
張田京 54K
13番
422
モエレベオウル
61
1000
(0.3)
5-4
37.1
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
薄暑特別C1二
2/9
2/9
2人
張田京 54K
7番
422
ミサトサウス
41
1299
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.0
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1200
C1四 五
1/10
1/10
2人
張田京 54K
2番
425
ノースインパク
38
1147
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
イーグルカフェ クラマサダイヤ クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 矢野義
54
44
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
特選C1C2選抜牝馬
7/11
7/11
4人
本橋孝 55K
10番
454
トーセンビーナ
30
1313
(1.5)
4-3-2
42.3
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1000
C1選抜馬
5/14
5/14
10人
本橋孝 54K
5番
449
クロススピート
46
1023
(1.1)
1-1
38.7
|
船橋 06.22 良 左 1000
C1選抜馬
6/13
6/13
7人
本橋孝 54K
3番
446
スマートボーロ
54
1009
(0.9)
1-1
38.6
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1500
C1三 四
10/14
10/14
12人
本橋孝 54K
8番
446
マイネルイーガ
46
1366
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ザッツザプレンティ ヒシプレンティ ヒシアオバ (ハートレイク) |
野澤憲 54K
船橋 佐々清
54
45
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 08.05 重 左 1500
C1六
1/7
1/7
1人
野澤憲 54K
5番
446
トウショウヒルス
45
1376
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.0
|
船橋 07.21 重 左 1000
C2選抜馬
2/10
2/10
5人
野澤憲 54K
8番
453
バラエティシア
54
1014
(0.1)
2-1
37.6
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
天の川特別C2一
7/13
7/13
9人
真島大 54K
12番
448
クロススピート
49
1358
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.2
|
船橋 06.20 重 左 1200
コアジサシ賞C1C2
7/11
7/11
7人
野澤憲 55K
5番
452
フサイチクローハ
33
1158
(2.1)
6-6-5
40.3
|
|
|