1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アフリート バンダムパシアン アセマ (Theatrical) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
30
24
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/8
3/8
2人
湯前良 54K
8番
435
オトコナカセ
19
1303
(0.7)
7-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 54K
1番
437
グッドプレ
22
1289
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.2
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
あじさい特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
3人
東川公 54K
10番
440
ラブアガシ
24
1291
(1.0)
4-3-4
39.3
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1600
サラ系C9組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
7番
441
アップライト
30
1435
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ オグリファイト イチジョウスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 56K
笠松 山中輝
20
17
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1300
サラC6組
8/9
8/9
8人
吉井友 56K
8番
472
サンドルフィン
20
1261
(3.1)
8-8-8
40.8
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/10
8/10
8人
花本正 56K
3番
468
キョウワティアラ
15
1315
(3.4)
9-9-9
38.9
|
名古屋 07.21 重 右 1400
良二がさゆりに愛をさ
7/9
7/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
474
サクラスティンカ
16
1333
(4.5)
8-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
9/10
9/10
9人
花本正 56K
3番
475
レイビスティー
17
1303
(1.6)
7-7-7
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド ニューヘイロー ローレルコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
25
19
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
9番
474
キョウワティアラ
18
1307
(2.6)
5-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/10
6/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
8番
473
レイビスティー
19
1297
(1.0)
6-6-8
38.0
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
松川克憲 定年記念C
5/9
5/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
3番
476
マイネブラック
25
1336
(3.2)
5-5-6
41.7
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/10
7/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
4番
479
エムオーミサイル
12
1322
(1.9)
8-6-6
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スパイキュール キョウエイスパイア マイネヴィアーレ (ジェイドロバリー) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 山本健
32
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1300
サラC6組
9/9
9/9
9人
柴田直 56K
1番
481
サンドルフィン
18
1265
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.8
|
名古屋 07.21 重 右 1400
良二がさゆりに愛をさ
5/9
5/9
6人
柴田直 56K
9番
481
サクラスティンカ
26
1316
(2.8)
6-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/10
8/10
7人
柴田直 56K
2番
483
レイビスティー
17
1301
(1.4)
9-9-9
37.1
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
松川克憲 定年記念C
4/9
4/9
3人
柴田直 56K
9番
484
マイネブラック
32
1323
(1.9)
6-6-5
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ケイアイアスノカミ トキシェーバー (リンドシェーバー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
20
15
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
9/10
9/10
7人
大原浩 56K
8番
515
キョウワティアラ
13
1319
(3.8)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 56K
2番
513
グッドプレ
20
1295
(1.1)
2-3-3
38.8
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
524
ベニヒメ
12
1464
(2.2)
5-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
8人
大原浩 56K
7番
520
オモイカナウ
13
1463
(3.0)
4-4-4
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
先
スキャン ヒカリカガヤク ブラックファイヤー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山際孝
26
21
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/10
6/10
4人
吉井友 56K
2番
428
キョウワティアラ
17
1309
(2.8)
4-5-5
40.1
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
5人
吉井友 56K
5番
429
レイビスティー
20
1295
(0.8)
2-2-3
38.9
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
5/10
5/10
2人
吉井友 56K
7番
424
ウィルトゥウイン
20
1445
(1.9)
4-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C3組
3/9
3/9
3人
吉井友 56K
3番
423
オーサンクロッカ
26
1439
(0.3)
2-2-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード チョウトキメキ ツルマルマーベラス (シャーラスタニ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
23
17
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/10
7/10
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
410
キョウワティアラ
17
1309
(2.8)
7-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/10
7/10
4人
安部幸 54K
7番
410
レイビスティー
17
1301
(1.4)
8-8-6
37.8
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1400
サラC4組
9/10
9/10
8人
安部幸 54K
9番
405
シンゼンライク
23
1325
(2.5)
8-8-9
41.1
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
8/9
8/9
8人
安部幸 54K
7番
410
マルチトップセ
12
1323
(1.6)
5-6-7
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
マイネルラヴ ケボニト マイドリームビギン (メジロマックイーン) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
21
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/10
4/10
3人
大塚研 54K
4番
429
キョウワティアラ
18
1305
(2.4)
2-3-3
40.3
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/10
3/10
5人
大塚研 54K
9番
429
グッドプレ
22
1289
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
サラC6組
6/10
6/10
5人
大塚研 54K
1番
425
エポックライシ
29
1330
(2.9)
1-1-3
41.4
|
笠松 06.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/10
4/10
7人
大塚研 54K
8番
429
エムオーミサイル
15
1316
(1.3)
6-7-7
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アットエニタイム サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 山本功
25
11
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1400
中山由菜 8歳誕生日
9/9
9/9
8人
丸山真 51K
3番
378
コーリンブラッ
-1
1364
(6.7)
9-8-9
42.9
|
名古屋 07.21 重 右 1400
良二がさゆりに愛をさ
8/9
8/9
7人
加藤利 54K
2番
383
サクラスティンカ
14
1336
(4.8)
7-7-7
40.9
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
松川克憲 定年記念C
6/9
6/9
9人
加藤利 54K
2番
373
マイネブラック
25
1336
(3.2)
7-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 06.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
9/10
9/10
9人
阪野学 54K
10番
376
ウィルトゥウイン
7
1474
(4.8)
10-10-10
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
チョウカイリョウガ アキヨシ アラサナコンカロ (ジェイドロバリー) |
丸山真 53K
愛知 坂口義
40
33
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.11 良 右 1300
サラC6組
4/9
4/9
1人
丸山真 53K
7番
503
サンドルフィン
33
1240
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.9
|
名古屋 07.21 重 右 1400
良二がさゆりに愛をさ
2/9
2/9
1人
戸部尚 56K
7番
503
サクラスティンカ
40
1291
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.5
|
名古屋 07.08 重 右 1600
くちなし特別C1
3/10
3/10
4人
阪野学 56K
5番
506
デルマアグリ
38
1448
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.7
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/9
1/9
1人
阪野学 56K
3番
510
マッドボーイ
22
1300
(0.5)
7-3-3
37.4
|
|
|