1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
リンドシェーバー アーノルドクィーン エドノマーサー (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
35
32
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/8
6/8
4人
小林俊 53K
6番
489
クレド
26
1291
(1.2)
7-7
38.8
|
園田 07.06 良 右 1400
C1 3歳以上
5/12
5/12
10人
有馬澄 54K
6番
496
アキノアゲイン
33
1309
(0.8)
8-8-8
38.8
|
園田 06.21 重 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
5/10
5/10
2人
有馬澄 54K
8番
488
タガノデュラ
35
1296
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.9
|
園田 06.07 良 右 1400
天然温泉 あま湯特別
7/11
7/11
11人
有馬澄 54K
9番
494
ニホンピロルフ
34
1300
(0.8)
11-11-10
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンペティアン ヤマニンビバーチェ (ミスターシービー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
33
26
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
宮古 西塔幸子記念館
8/8
8/8
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
453
シルクスペリオ
23
1307
(2.5)
6-7
39.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/8
5/8
6人
山本聡 53K
2番
454
エアダーミ
27
1290
(1.5)
4-5
39.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
2/8
2/8
7人
山本聡 53K
6番
452
ハイブリッジ
33
1280
(0.5)
7-7
38.6
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
7/9
7/9
8人
菅原俊 55K
5番
454
ヤマニンジンシ
20
1433
(2.4)
5-6
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栃栗毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ ナムライシス ナムラアイリス (ソウルオブザマター) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 村上昌
32
26
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
宮古 西塔幸子記念館
6/8
6/8
7人
坂口裕 53K
7番
445
シルクスペリオ
28
1298
(1.6)
8-8
38.1
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡材木町よ市レース
3/10
3/10
10人
坂口裕 53K
4番
444
エーシンスローイ
28
1434
(1.3)
8-5
39.0
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
9/9
9/9
2人
坂口裕 52K
9番
445
ヤマニンジンシ
16
1438
(2.9)
8-8
38.1
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
花巻温泉郷レースC2
3/9
3/9
6人
坂口裕 53K
2番
444
ラビットサプ
32
1283
(1.7)
8-6
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
8 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー フォワードダンサー ケイシュウアップ (Sovereign Dancer) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
36
34
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/8
3/8
1人
山本政 55K
4番
540
クレド
29
1287
(0.8)
1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
1人
山本政 55K
3番
536
エアダーミ
34
1279
(0.4)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本政 55K
6番
533
セイウンノーブ
36
1274
(0.5)
1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 55K
3番
536
ブローザウイ
36
1277
(0.2)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
Footstepsinthesand セイウンノーブル Miniver (Mujtahid) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 平沢芳
38
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/8
4/8
2人
陶文峰 55K
2番
494
クレド
27
1290
(1.1)
3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 55K
8番
496
ヤマニンバジ
38
1281
(1.4)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
2人
陶文峰 55K
6番
496
シエスタ
22
1299
(1.9)
6-4
39.8
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/7
2/7
5人
陶文峰 55K
5番
495
フォワードダ
34
1279
(0.5)
3-3
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スリリングサンデー リュウノツバサ ソウルフラッシュ (ソウルオブザマター) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 新田守
37
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
3人
高橋悠 55K
8番
471
クレド
31
1284
(0.5)
5-3
38.7
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
宮古 西塔幸子記念館
2/8
2/8
2人
高橋悠 55K
4番
475
シルクスペリオ
37
1282
(0.0)
5-3
37.5
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/7
1/7
1人
高橋悠 55K
3番
470
ゲンパチヒー
32
1287
(0.2)
7-3
38.5
|
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
2人
沢田盛 55K
8番
464
ハイブリッジ
13
1324
(3.6)
5-7
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ラブルビー スカイスケイプ (フォーティナイナー) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 関本浩
38
36
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 53K
3番
444
ニホンピロボ
38
1270
(0.5)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2六組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 53K
3番
444
ファイヤーライン
35
1276
(1.3)
3-1
38.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
もりおか映画祭201
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原勲 53K
7番
447
ユキマツリ
38
1271
(0.9)
2-2
37.9
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1200
C2十二組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 53K
5番
443
キョウエイベル
32
1133
(1.9)
5-1
37.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ インサイドワーク メガンズイメージ (Deputy Minister) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
29
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
宮古 玄翁館レースC
8/8
8/8
6人
菅原勲 53K
4番
483
ダーリングオ
20
1311
(3.6)
3-8
41.9
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原勲 53K
1番
485
ダーリングオ
29
1287
(0.9)
3-4
39.1
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡材木町よ市レース
5/10
5/10
6人
菅原勲 53K
6番
486
エーシンスローイ
26
1437
(1.6)
1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦C1一組
4/9
4/9
4人
小林俊 54K
2番
488
ヤマニンジンシ
26
1423
(1.4)
1-1
40.4
|
|
|