1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラルーラー サクラプレステージ (ブライアンズタイム) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 米川伸
67
52
|
12 | 3週 |
門別 07.14 重 右 1700
楽天競馬特別A3-1
1/7
1/7
1人
川島雅 57K
8番
526
フレアリングロ
64
1462
(1.5)
5-3-2
38.0
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1800
金糸梅特別A3-1組
2/10
2/10
1人
川島雅 58K
10番
536
アラベスクシー
54
1572
(0.1)
4-1-1
40.6
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 2000
優駿の里「安平町うま
1/10
1/10
5人
川島雅 57K
10番
536
ドルフィンクエ
67
2093
(0.3)
2-1-1
37.4
|
J中山 01.05 良 右 1800
4歳上
12/15
12/15
13人
小島太 57K
13番
542
キッズアプロ
22
1571
(2.0)
10-9-10
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ジョリーズヘイロー メイショウタメトモ フアシネイター (ノーザンテースト) |
武 豊 56K
JRA 武田博
99
73
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
2/8
2/8
3人
武
9番
434
ゴルトブリッ
74
2047
(0.5)
1-1-1
36.6
|
J東京 02.20 良 左 1600
フェブラリーSGI
13/16
13/16
12人
武
11番
442
トランセンド
55
1381
(1.7)
3-5
37.5
|
川崎 01.26 良 左 2100
川崎記念JpnI
2/11
2/11
3人
福永祐 57K
2番
446
フリオーソ
99
2153
(1.1)
3-4-3
38.6
|
J中山 12.25 良 右 1800
師走S3歳上オープン
3/16
3/16
7人
勝浦正 54K
5番
444
インバルコ
63
1515
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
Gulch リノヴァティオ Persian Flute (Persian Boy) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
59
49
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.27 良 右 1800
J交 レダ特別A2-
3/6
3/6
3人
馬渕繁 56K
5番
480
リアライズキン
49
1578
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.3
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
2/14
2/14
14人
馬渕繁 57K
1番
474
リフレックス
59
1529
(0.9)
13-14-13
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
ファルブラヴ賞一般オ
9/11
9/11
10人
馬渕繁 55K
1番
484
ダイワルビア
44
1593
(2.9)
7-9-11
40.3
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1800
ディープインパクト・
10/12
10/12
11人
馬渕繁 55K
7番
482
ダイワルビア
43
1579
(2.9)
10-11-11
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ゲイルバニヤン バロネッセ (Theatrical) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 佐久雅
65
50
|
11 | 3週 |
門別 07.14 重 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
12/14
12/14
5人
五十冬 57K
8番
494
リフレックス
34
1553
(3.3)
9-9-8
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1800
ディープインパクト・
5/12
5/12
1人
五十冬 58K
2番
502
ダイワルビア
56
1566
(1.6)
7-4-7
39.1
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1800
ひなげし特別一般オー
2/7
2/7
3人
岩橋勇 57K
4番
490
マチカネカミカセ
65
1567
(0.5)
6-5-3
39.1
|
船橋 12.10 稍 左 1600
アクアライン特別A2
5/11
5/11
4人
今野忠 57K
2番
488
ステップクロー
45
1430
(1.4)
10-10-8
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド シーズザゴールド ユキノアサヒ (Manila) |
五十冬 56K
大井 荒山勝
103
75
|
9 | 5週 |
大井 06.29 良 右 2000
帝王賞JpnI
7/11
7/11
5人
今野忠 57K
7番
498
スマートファルコ
74
2046
(3.5)
6-6-6
37.3
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 2600
大井記念4上オープン
5/16
5/16
5人
今野忠 58K
12番
498
マズルブラス
45
2459
(0.9)
1-3-2
37.8
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1800
’11ブリリアントカ
5/16
5/16
2人
今野忠 59K
12番
492
ツルオカオウジ
76
1523
(1.2)
13-9-8
37.8
|
大井 02.16 不 右 2000
金盃4上オープン重賞
2/16
2/16
10人
今野忠 58K
11番
487
スーパーパワ
103
2032
(0.1)
9-9-7
37.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
マンハッタンカフェ エーシンモアオバー オレゴンガール (Rubiano) |
藤田伸 56K
JRA 沖芳夫
66
64
|
3 |
J函館 07.17 稍 右 1700
マリーンS3歳上オー
取消等
藤田伸 57K
6番
|
J函館 07.02 良 右 1700
大沼S3歳上オープン
1/13
1/13
3人
藤田伸 57K
7番
506
パワーストラク
66
1442
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.4
|
J阪神 12.11 良 右 2000
ベテルギウスS3歳上
6/16
6/16
4人
國分恭 56K
5番
484
ワンダーアキュ
63
2041
(0.8)
1-1-1
38.3
|
J札幌 09.20 良 右 1700
エルムSGIII
3/13
3/13
1人
四位洋 56K
4番
484
クリールパッシ
62
1439
(0.4)
1-1-1
36.8
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
Silver Deputy ピイラニハイウェイ トロピカルブラッサム (Thunder Gulch) |
秋山真 56K
JRA 吉田直
83
68
|
4 | 3週 |
J京都 07.17 良 右 1800
祗園S3歳上オープン
6/12
6/12
5人
川田将 57K
3番
472
ニホンピロアワ
51
1522
(1.7)
3-6-7
37.6
|
J東京 06.11 重 左 1600
オアシスS3歳上オー
6/15
6/15
9人
後藤浩 56K
14番
472
ナムラタイタン
71
1358
(0.8)
8-7
37.0
|
J京都 05.22 不 右 1900
東海テレビ杯東海SG
11/14
11/14
10人
熊澤重 57K
11番
468
ワンダーアキュ
83
1554
(1.7)
2-2-10
36.8
|
J京都 04.24 重 右 1800
アンタレスSGIII
9/13
9/13
9人
熊澤重 56K
6番
468
ゴルトブリッ
68
1499
(1.8)
3-6-8
37.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
クラキングオー クラキンコ クラシャトル (ワカオライデン) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 堂山芳
65
52
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
2/14
2/14
1人
小国博 56K
12番
518
ショウリダバ
65
1564
(0.2)
6-5-2
|
門別 06.02 良 右 2000
星雲賞一般オープン
1/11
1/11
1人
小国博 55K
3番
516
リアライズトロ
59
2101
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.0
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
1/14
1/14
2人
小国博 55K
14番
510
ショウリダバ
58
1560
(0.1)
3-1-1
38.9
|
名古屋 12.23 重 右 2500
名古屋グランプリJp
8/11
8/11
5人
吉田稔 52K
11番
521
ワンダースピ
24
2491
(2.5)
3-3-5
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ラプレ デスティーノ (ジェネラス) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 桑原義
55
50
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
JAバンク北海道ちょ
4/7
4/7
6人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
486
ダブルオーセ
41
1521
(0.6)
7-7-7
38.1
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
5/14
5/14
11人
佐々国 57K
7番
486
リフレックス
55
1533
(1.3)
14-12-10
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
ファルブラヴ賞一般オ
6/11
6/11
6人
五十冬 54K
7番
490
ダイワルビア
54
1583
(1.9)
11-11-9
39.2
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 2000
優駿の里「安平町うま
6/10
6/10
6人
佐々国 58K
5番
484
サクラルーラー
51
2108
(1.5)
9-10-10
37.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング ロールオブザダイス ラブフォーエバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
蛯名正 56K
JRA 鹿戸雄
71
41
|
5 | 17週 |
J小倉 04.17 良 右 1700
エスペランサS4歳上
11/16
11/16
8人
石橋脩 57K
10番
466
ランフォルセ
40
1455
(1.9)
11-12-11
37.7
|
J阪神 03.20 良 芝右 3000
阪神大賞典GII
13/13
13/13
13人
蛯名正 57K
4番
464
ナムラクレセント
-1
3082
(3.8)
5-6-11
38.0
|
浦和 11.24 稍 左 2000
浦和記念JpnII
6/10
6/10
4人
岩田康 56K
8番
449
スマートファルコ
71
2077
(1.9)
5-5-6
37.2
|
J京都 11.07 良 右 1800
みやこSGIII
14/16
14/16
12人
濱中俊 57K
5番
448
トランセンド
54
1519
(2.1)
4-5-5
38.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
グランデラ リフレックス ドンセーリャ (ジェネラス) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 原孝明
68
60
|
7 | 3週 |
門別 07.14 重 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
1/14
1/14
7人
井上俊 57K
2番
484
リノヴァティオ
68
1520
(0.9)
7-5-4
|
門別 06.15 稍 右 1800
ディープインパクト・
3/12
3/12
2人
井上俊 57K
5番
486
ダイワルビア
66
1557
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.2
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1800
パール特別一般オープ
2/11
2/11
4人
坂下秀 57K
2番
486
ビービーファ
65
1566
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.2
|
J阪神 06.27 稍 右 1400
皆生特別3歳上
11/16
11/16
14人
福永祐 57K
2番
476
マルブツサクラ
42
1250
(1.7)
12-12
38.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ウォーエンブレム シビルウォー チケットトゥダンス (Sadler’s Wells) |
吉田豊 56K
JRA 戸田博
86
65
|
1 | 12週 |
J京都 05.22 不 右 1900
東海テレビ杯東海SG
10/14
10/14
11人
藤田伸 57K
1番
470
ワンダーアキュ
86
1550
(1.3)
13-14-14
35.5
|
J東京 05.08 良 左 2100
ブリリアントS4歳上
4/16
4/16
5人
吉田豊 57K
7番
470
キクノアポロ
55
2123
(0.6)
13-11-11
35.8
|
J阪神 04.10 稍 右 1800
マーチSGIII
13/16
13/16
14人
蛯名正 57K
12番
468
テスタマッタ
58
1513
(1.3)
15-15-11
36.2
|
J阪神 03.06 良 右 2000
仁川S4歳上オープン
5/14
5/14
7人
池添謙 57K
3番
472
ワンダーアキュ
60
2045
(0.8)
9-9-8
36.9
|
|
|