1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 芦毛
差
ティッカネン プリンセスワールド ユーワキャンディー (ロングリート) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 吉田司
18
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1八組
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 54K
3番
502
ナイトストーカー
17
1331
(2.2)
4-4-7
41.5
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
5/10
5/10
5人
沢田盛 53K
1番
503
レステカルム
18
1346
(0.6)
4-5-4
41.9
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1六組
4/10
4/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
2番
502
パラダイスハ
17
1333
(0.6)
4-3-4
41.5
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIRE挽きたて微糖
9/10
9/10
3人
高橋悠 53K
7番
487
シャイニーハリア
17
1292
(3.0)
10-10
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット シルキールンバ シルキーグランス (Kingmambo) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
22
18
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1八組
5/10
5/10
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
420
ナイトストーカー
22
1317
(0.8)
5-6-4
40.0
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1六組
9/10
9/10
6人
南郷家 53K
3番
422
パラダイスハ
14
1343
(1.6)
2-4-6
42.6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡りんごレース C
9/10
9/10
9人
南郷家 53K
1番
415
タケショウナイト
19
1303
(2.1)
10-10
38.6
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIRE挽きたて微糖
8/10
8/10
4人
関本浩 53K
1番
419
シャイニーハリア
18
1291
(2.9)
7-6
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス シャイニーサンデー ダイタクシードゥ (ティンバーカントリー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
22
21
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
10番
496
グリントインタ
21
1340
(0.0)
3-2-2
41.5
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 55K
8番
492
バトルドミナ
20
1342
(1.9)
2-2-3
41.9
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
491
ノルカソルカ
22
1321
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
3番
491
ハセノヒマワリ
22
1331
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
セキテイリュウオー スピードリュウオー ヒカルライバ (ホリスキー) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 村上実
29
23
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1八組
7/10
7/10
5人
菊地康 56K
4番
444
ナイトストーカー
19
1324
(1.5)
6-7-8
40.5
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1五組
7/10
7/10
4人
村上忍 55K
1番
447
ドリームガイ
16
1337
(1.2)
10-9-9
42.0
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡津志田芋レース
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
437
レオミラージュ
28
1287
(0.7)
5-4
37.5
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1400
FIREプレミアムB
3/9
3/9
4人
村上忍 55K
3番
436
フウハク
29
1271
(0.2)
4-3
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド カネスドミナドール ラストコンサート (ラストタイクーン) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
24
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1八組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
451
ナイトストーカー
23
1314
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.4
|
門別 11.09 不 右 1700
C2-2組
9/9
9/9
8人
井上俊 56K
1番
454
セイルオンザク
10
1516
(2.7)
4-4-4
40.1
|
門別 10.26 良 右 1200
C2-2組
3/10
3/10
5人
五十冬 56K
4番
452
プリミエール
29
1165
(2.4)
6-6
39.1
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1200
ポラリスデッキ賞C2
6/11
6/11
7人
五十冬 56K
4番
444
ベルコットラン
32
1136
(0.7)
6-6
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ヤマニンバジリック ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
26
21
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1八組
4/10
4/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
475
ナイトストーカー
23
1315
(0.6)
7-8-6
39.4
|
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
5番
481
レステカルム
19
1342
(0.2)
10-8-7
41.0
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
6番
477
パラダイスハ
17
1333
(0.6)
10-10-9
40.6
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡津志田芋レース
3/10
3/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
1番
473
レオミラージュ
26
1291
(1.1)
4-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドヴィーナス ランバダスタイル (Dancing Brave) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
28
21
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1400
C1八組
8/10
8/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
10番
442
ナイトストーカー
19
1325
(1.6)
9-9-9
39.6
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1400
滝観洞レース C1八
10/10
10/10
7人
大坪慎 53K
4番
445
トウカイフォスタ
16
1351
(3.1)
10-10-10
41.4
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡材木町「よ市」レ
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
6番
436
マイネルスラッカ
21
1299
(1.5)
9-10
38.6
|
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1400
Lady bAbA
6/10
6/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
7番
442
カヌマサクラ
28
1283
(0.9)
10-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ディアグレース プリンセスマリー (ラムタラ) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 吉田司
31
27
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
2人
小林俊 54K
5番
407
ニシノサンダー
25
1295
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
小林俊 53K
4番
415
ゲイリークイン
25
1329
(0.2)
2-1-2
41.0
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 53K
10番
420
バトルドミナ
31
1312
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 53K
9番
410
ニシノグラビ
26
1308
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース バトルドミナ バトルメイトリーズ (バトルイニシャチブ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
31
27
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 54K
6番
461
ニシノサンダー
25
1295
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 53K
6番
465
キングサーベ
27
1323
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 53K
4番
468
ディアグレー
31
1312
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1400
三船のアイスキャンデ
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 53K
6番
458
トウカイフォスタ
26
1308
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド キタノハルミチャン モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 葛西勝
24
20
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 11.22 良 右 1400
滝観洞レース C1八
8/10
8/10
9人
山本政 53K
2番
457
トウカイフォスタ
17
1349
(2.9)
9-9-9
41.9
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1400
C1六組
6/10
6/10
7人
山本政 53K
7番
457
パラダイスハ
17
1335
(0.8)
7-6-5
41.3
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
盛岡りんごレース C
4/10
4/10
8人
山本聡 53K
6番
459
タケショウナイト
24
1294
(1.2)
8-6
39.6
|
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1400
Lady bAbA
8/10
8/10
8人
山本政 53K
4番
460
カヌマサクラ
23
1292
(1.8)
7-6
39.9
|
|
|