1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル シエスタ クリムゾンクローバ (サクラユタカオー) |
村松学 54K
岩手 菅原右
26
24
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
1/7
1/7
1人
村松学 54K
2番
474
ジョーエスケイ
24
1238
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.9
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十五組
3/8
3/8
2人
小林俊 54K
7番
475
クリノケイブハ
23
1265
(0.4)
5-4-4
40.1
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
2/8
2/8
1人
小林俊 53K
2番
475
ニシノラヴノッ
26
1259
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.9
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/10
2/10
1人
村松学 53K
2番
474
スターダンス
24
1255
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン カゼノルビー スロクフルラード (ニツポーテイオー) |
菅原勲 54K
岩手 佐藤晴
23
22
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 不 右 1300
C2六組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 54K
1番
400
スカイレジェン
23
1250
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.7
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十四組
6/9
6/9
2人
菅原勲 54K
6番
416
ベルモントビ
19
1275
(0.8)
7-7-6
40.3
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十七組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
1番
417
ダイワヤマト
22
1260
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.9
|
J中山 09.12 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
12人
村田一 54K
7番
400
ワンナップアイ
22
1153
(2.4)
4-6
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アフリート ハートフェルト パーティミント (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
32
26
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十一組
4/10
4/10
2人
陶文峰 54K
9番
428
トウカイイーグ
24
1254
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.4
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1700
C3-3組
5/8
5/8
3人
川島雅 54K
1番
434
シャンハイラック
18
1510
(1.9)
2-1-2
41.7
|
門別 11.04 稍 右 1700
C3-6組
1/11
1/11
7人
川島雅 54K
10番
434
ブロンデスハ
28
1508
(0.7)
3-1-1
38.7
|
門別 10.26 良 右 1200
C3-6組
4/10
4/10
5人
川島雅 54K
2番
432
クラシックセンス
32
1159
(0.8)
7-7
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ユメノサキガケ ジュビロレディ (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
37
26
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
5/7
5/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
5番
478
エムエムクイーン
17
1253
(1.0)
6-5-5
40.3
|
水沢 11.14 良 右 1300
C2十三組
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
8番
475
シャインオブロ
20
1265
(1.5)
6-4-5
40.4
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
3/8
3/8
2人
菅原俊 55K
5番
469
アズマクロシオ
37
1279
(0.3)
3-2
37.7
|
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1200
選抜戦 C2九組
1/8
1/8
1人
内田利 55K
7番
468
チャーミーベル
28
1133
(0.8)
3-1
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ メイメイハクハク パレス (ヤマニンスキー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
25
10
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十組
5/10
5/10
7人
陶文峰 54K
5番
450
アブソルートマ
25
1251
(0.6)
7-6-6
39.2
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1700
C3-3組
7/8
7/8
5人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
466
アグネスラプ
5
1521
(2.7)
3-5-7
40.8
|
門別 10.28 稍 右 1700
ひだか応援隊h-ke
9/9
9/9
5人
櫻井拓 54K
5番
476
シルクフリューケ
-1
1556
(4.7)
3-2-5
44.6
|
門別 10.14 稍 右 1700
C3-3組
10/12
10/12
12人
黒澤愛 54K
1番
472
エルガー
12
1515
(2.0)
1-1-1
41.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ヴェロア タケノベルベット (パドスール) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 酒井仁
23
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.11 重 右 1300
C2十三組
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
6番
404
サクラケルピー
21
1259
(1.3)
9-8-6
39.5
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1300
C2七組
3/10
3/10
2人
高橋悠 54K
7番
406
サクラメテオ
23
1249
(1.9)
4-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 11.27 良 右 1300
C2十五組
6/8
6/8
6人
高橋悠 54K
5番
406
クリノケイブハ
17
1281
(2.0)
8-7-7
40.6
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2八組
3/8
3/8
5人
高橋悠 53K
3番
405
ニシノラヴノッ
19
1275
(1.8)
5-5-5
40.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ヤマニンリスペクト ヤマニンアルダント ヤマニンメディア (スリルシヨー) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
26
24
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 不 右 1300
選抜戦 C2九組
1/7
1/7
1人
菅原俊 56K
1番
510
コスモレゾヌマ
21
1243
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1300
C2十六組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
10番
522
スターダンス
24
1256
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.7
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原俊 55K
6番
521
キャンディポ
23
1262
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.5
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1300
C2十六組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原俊 55K
4番
515
フィッツナウ
26
1259
(0.0)
5-4-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ムーンバラッド キャンディポップ アンプルカット (ナリタハヤブサ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
29
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.12 重 右 1300
C2十二組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本聡 54K
4番
435
エアベルヘザ
26
1249
(0.1)
4-2-3
39.6
|
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
7/8
7/8
4人
高橋悠 53K
1番
433
アブソルートマ
17
1280
(3.3)
7-7-7
42.9
|
水沢 11.14 良 右 1300
C2十三組
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 53K
2番
427
シャインオブロ
20
1264
(1.4)
5-2-4
40.5
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
435
ライスヴェス
29
1248
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|
|