1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ツルマルボーイ ハイファイブ テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
柏木健 55K
大井 澤佳宏
58
50
|
11 | 4週 |
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
リエンダ賞B3二選抜
1/13
1/13
1人
柏木健 55K
10番
481
リッチアジュテ
58
1410
(0.0)
4-3-3
39.2
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1600
いて座特別C1二選抜
1/13
1/13
1人
真島大 55K
9番
480
シティオ
53
1405
(0.5)
5-4-2
38.8
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
C1五 六
1/11
1/11
4人
柏木健 55K
9番
478
ケイアイコンジ
54
1411
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.3
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1500
C1四 五
3/13
3/13
7人
柏木健 55K
5番
484
デンコウドウ
36
1358
(1.7)
5-4-4
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス アンハートフェスト サニーモーニング (Law Society) |
ムンロ 55K
大井 鷹見浩
66
51
|
1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
12/13
12/13
11人
町田直 55K
6番
491
マルマツフライト
42
1422
(1.1)
9-10-9
39.8
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
11/12
11/12
7人
町田直 55K
10番
500
ケイアイサンダ
46
1553
(1.9)
6-4-5
40.6
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
サーフサイド賞B2一
8/11
8/11
1人
的場文 55K
5番
497
マルヨシロワイン
48
1418
(1.1)
7-4-5
40.4
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
3/13
3/13
5人
的場文 55K
9番
504
ネガイヲコメテ
66
1539
(0.5)
6-5-4
38.4
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク コアレスアミーゴ ラスブライティア (Bellotto) |
的場文 55K
大井 阪本泰
66
55
|
1 | 4週 |
水沢 09.12 不 右 1800
夏油高原紅葉まつりレ
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
460
エイシンイッパ
38
1541
(0.1)
4-3-2
36.9
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1800
ロマンティックナイB
4/14
4/14
1人
的場文 54K
10番
472
スーパーパワ
50
1552
(0.7)
5-5-6
39.4
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
1/13
1/13
1人
的場文 56K
9番
474
ホウショウアマネ
66
1546
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.2
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
オープス中郷賞B3一
1/14
1/14
1人
的場文 55K
5番
477
シルククレヴァ
64
1544
(0.2)
6-4-1
38.8
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
3 栃栗毛
逃
スパイキュール スクロヴェーニ ダイエイハーネス (キヤタオラ) |
真島大 53K
大井 橋本和
56
49
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
11/13
11/13
7人
御神訓 53K
13番
438
マルマツフライト
45
1419
(0.8)
2-2-3
40.4
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
12/14
12/14
2人
御神訓 52K
9番
441
グリーングロ
45
1426
(1.9)
2-3-5
41.0
|
大井 07.26 良 右 1600
ペッパーツリー賞B3
1/14
1/14
2人
御神訓 53K
6番
437
ウグイスジョ
56
1412
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 07.13 重 右 1600
花氷賞B3C1選抜牝
1/13
1/13
1人
御神訓 53K
2番
437
セイインディア
51
1414
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ハナビバーチェ フジノトップロマン (ロイヤルスキー) |
横川怜 53K
大井 鷹見浩
44
38
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 10.06 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1一B
11/14
11/14
13人
横川怜 52K
11番
486
ケイアイゲンフ
39
1566
(2.6)
8-9-9
41.6
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
9/15
9/15
7人
横川怜 53K
4番
484
シルククレヴァ
37
1430
(1.6)
7-9-7
40.2
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1800
新緑賞B2二選抜特別
3/16
3/16
7人
横川怜 52K
1番
480
タケノショウリュ
44
1560
(0.3)
3-2-1
40.0
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
5/14
5/14
2人
的場文 55K
13番
479
リコーレッド
32
1439
(0.7)
9-10-9
39.9
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
サツカーボーイ トップフィーリング ベイティドブレス (Bates Motel) |
山田信 55K
大井 渡邉和
68
54
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 10.07 良 右 2400
東京記念3上オープン
9/16
9/16
9人
山田信 56K
12番
555
セレン
35
2361
(3.1)
16-15-13
39.7
|
大井 09.15 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/11
2/11
2人
山田信 56K
7番
554
シルクホウオー
68
1544
(0.1)
11-11-11
37.3
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
1/15
1/15
2人
山田信 55K
11番
557
ミライキング
49
1557
(0.1)
13-12-7
37.7
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
2/14
2/14
3人
山田信 55K
10番
558
ティーケーアジ
62
1548
(0.3)
14-12-12
37.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アメリカンボス イーグルビスティー スプリングプリティ (タヤスツヨシ) |
達城龍 55K
大井 香取和
54
49
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 10.06 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1一B
12/14
12/14
14人
千田洋 51K
8番
469
ケイアイゲンフ
39
1566
(2.6)
10-9-13
41.6
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
8/14
8/14
10人
千田洋 51K
7番
469
グリーングロ
54
1416
(0.9)
12-11-9
39.5
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
10/12
10/12
5人
戸崎圭 55K
4番
473
ケイアイサンダ
47
1552
(1.8)
5-7-7
39.9
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
サーフサイド賞B2一
3/11
3/11
9人
達城龍 55K
3番
470
マルヨシロワイン
54
1411
(0.4)
11-11-11
38.2
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ ライトハート ラフィーネベル (ホスピタリテイ) |
森泰斗 53K
大井 蛯名雄
61
48
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
3/13
3/13
9人
森泰斗 53K
4番
496
マルマツフライト
52
1411
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
大井 09.03 良 右 1600
サファイア賞B1二B
3/8
3/8
7人
森泰斗 52K
2番
485
ユキガフル
61
1401
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
サーフサイド賞B2一
9/11
9/11
5人
戸崎圭 53K
10番
492
マルヨシロワイン
47
1419
(1.2)
9-10-10
39.3
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
11/13
11/13
6人
戸崎圭 53K
12番
493
ネガイヲコメテ
31
1573
(3.9)
2-3-5
42.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
デヒア ギンザモーゼ オグリウェルズ (Sadler’s Wells) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 村上頼
65
56
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
6/13
6/13
10人
石崎駿 55K
8番
480
マルマツフライト
50
1414
(0.3)
11-12-12
39.2
|
大井 09.15 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/11
6/11
7人
鮫島克 56K
3番
492
シルクホウオー
65
1547
(0.4)
6-6-7
39.3
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
6/12
6/12
9人
石崎駿 55K
2番
490
ケイアイサンダ
59
1540
(0.6)
9-8-9
38.5
|
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
サーフサイド賞B2一
6/11
6/11
8人
石崎駿 55K
6番
490
マルヨシロワイン
51
1414
(0.7)
10-9-9
38.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ロマ ボヘミアンレディ (アサティス) |
鮫島克 53K
大井 阪本一
64
61
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 10.06 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1一B
5/14
5/14
6人
酒井忍 52K
6番
468
ケイアイゲンフ
59
1547
(0.7)
14-14-13
39.3
|
大井 09.15 稍 右 1600
トゥインクルレディー
9/16
9/16
13人
水野貴 52K
10番
470
ヒロアンジェロ
56
1413
(0.8)
15-16-16
38.5
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
2/12
2/12
8人
柏木健 53K
5番
467
ケイアイサンダ
63
1536
(0.2)
8-9-8
37.9
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
4/13
4/13
12人
水野貴 53K
10番
465
ネガイヲコメテ
64
1541
(0.7)
4-3-3
38.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ リコーレッド キヨウシンタマヨリ (ハギノカムイオー) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 池田孝
65
52
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 10.06 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1一B
2/14
2/14
10人
御神訓 54K
5番
508
ケイアイゲンフ
65
1541
(0.1)
11-12-10
39.0
|
川崎 06.14 不 左 1600
ギャラクシー特別B2
6/12
6/12
2人
坂井英 55K
3番
518
アーサルビー
58
1402
(0.9)
8-7-6
38.8
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
6/15
6/15
1人
御神訓 56K
5番
516
シルククレヴァ
46
1421
(0.7)
11-10-9
39.3
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
1/14
1/14
1人
坂井英 55K
5番
513
ダンスソーラン
38
1432
(0.1)
8-8-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド ニューオーザ プライスリーダー (ワカオライデン) |
左海誠 55K
船橋 林正人
62
58
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
8/13
8/13
6人
左海誠 55K
7番
485
マルマツフライト
50
1414
(0.3)
13-11-11
39.0
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
頬白特別B2二以下
2/12
2/12
10人
左海誠 56K
3番
484
クロスデジタ
58
1406
(0.9)
12-12-9
37.4
|
川崎 09.07 良 左 1600
J交 サファイアスタ
5/12
5/12
6人
左海誠 56K
2番
482
ストライクリッチ
62
1446
(0.8)
12-10-8
39.3
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
4/13
4/13
5人
左海誠 56K
9番
483
スズヨシーズ
60
1445
(0.9)
13-10-8
39.2
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド ハローキングダム ハロースペシャル (ヘクタープロテクター) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 鷹見浩
53
49
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
9/13
9/13
8人
戸崎圭 55K
10番
503
マルマツフライト
47
1417
(0.6)
3-3-2
40.2
|
大井 09.16 不 右 1600
リエンダ賞B3二選抜
4/13
4/13
7人
町田直 55K
3番
510
ハイファイブ
51
1417
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.9
|
大井 08.29 良 右 1800
野馬追賞B3一選抜特
8/15
8/15
3人
的場文 55K
9番
505
トップフィーリ
43
1563
(0.6)
4-3-3
38.7
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
9/14
9/14
4人
横川怜 52K
12番
506
ティーケーアジ
53
1557
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ティーケーアジュデ ティーケークイン (ミスターシービー) |
佐藤博 53K
大井 栗田泰
65
53
|
10 | 4週 |
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
6/14
6/14
8人
佐藤博 52K
13番
470
グリーングロ
54
1416
(0.9)
11-8-7
39.7
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
1/14
1/14
9人
佐藤博 53K
6番
465
トップフィーリ
65
1545
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.8
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1800
葛飾区特別C1一選抜
1/14
1/14
14人
佐藤博 53K
13番
470
シルクエスポワ
60
1550
(0.2)
6-4-4
39.4
|
大井 07.13 重 右 1600
花氷賞B3C1選抜牝
11/13
11/13
11人
佐藤博 53K
4番
470
スクロヴェーニ
34
1433
(1.9)
5-5-6
41.2
|
|
|