1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ライアンガール シャコーレモン (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 晴山厚
43
28
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
アジアの広場まつりレ
9/9
9/9
8人
南郷家 53K
6番
418
ヨークタウン
23
1440
(2.6)
8-8
40.5
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
ホテル東日本盛岡ビア
6/8
6/8
5人
南郷家 53K
8番
416
ダイショウロー
43
1414
(1.7)
7-8
38.3
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/8
3/8
5人
南郷家 52K
5番
413
オンワードアコ
20
1439
(0.8)
7-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
シープラザ釜石レース
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 53K
3番
413
ケイジートレシ
25
1454
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン シャインレジーナ タイムフェアレディ (メジロマックイーン) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 瀬戸幸
38
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.31 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
10/10
10/10
10人
坂口裕 53K
4番
404
フレッシュゴー
17
1443
(3.1)
10-10
38.8
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
6/11
6/11
7人
坂口裕 53K
10番
405
クォーク
22
1452
(1.6)
5-6-6
41.1
|
水沢 06.19 良 右 1600
シープラザ釜石レース
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 53K
5番
405
ケイジートレシ
31
1440
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
遠野じんぎすかんマラ
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部英 53K
6番
410
リザルト
38
1434
(0.9)
3-4
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ゴールデンシーン ニドクリキリコ (サンキリコ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
41
28
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
アジアの広場まつりレ
3/9
3/9
3人
菊地康 55K
7番
472
ヨークタウン
35
1423
(0.9)
3-2
40.4
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
MSS応援団・ORO
3/9
3/9
5人
菊地康 55K
5番
471
エプソムフォル
41
1417
(0.7)
5-4
39.9
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/8
5/8
6人
菊地康 55K
2番
480
オンワードアコ
16
1448
(1.7)
4-6-6
41.1
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1600
C2七 八
12/14
12/14
13人
半澤慶 55K
11番
480
ヤギリプリン
18
1448
(2.0)
13-12-11
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー コアレスミラクル ブライティアマリン (ペルジノ) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
49
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
アジアの広場まつりレ
5/9
5/9
6人
関本淳 55K
8番
435
ヨークタウン
31
1428
(1.4)
5-7
40.5
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
ホテル東日本盛岡ビア
4/8
4/8
8人
関本淳 55K
4番
432
ダイショウロー
49
1405
(0.8)
7-7
37.5
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/8
8/8
4人
関本淳 54K
6番
430
オンワードアコ
11
1457
(2.6)
3-7-8
41.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
遠野じんぎすかんマラ
6/10
6/10
6人
関本淳 55K
9番
433
リザルト
36
1437
(1.2)
8-9
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウドロン トーホウスプレンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
32
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/10
9/10
6人
佐々忍 54K
1番
512
コスモレイロウ
32
1423
(1.7)
6-7
40.8
|
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1600
門別町農業協同組合協
9/9
9/9
3人
阿部英 55K
4番
508
ヤマニンペティ
25
1433
(2.5)
8-9
40.5
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
5/11
5/11
2人
阿部英 55K
3番
510
クォーク
23
1451
(1.5)
7-7-9
40.6
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
焼石岳賞C1
6/7
6/7
3人
高橋悠 55K
4番
520
リザルト
21
1572
(2.7)
6-6-6
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ファブリックパネル ストーミーマターズ (Storm Bird) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 菅原右
38
29
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/10
4/10
9人
村松学 54K
9番
430
コスモレイロウ
38
1413
(0.7)
8-6
39.2
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
7/9
7/9
9人
山本聡 53K
4番
434
オンワードアコ
36
1413
(2.1)
8-7
39.2
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
9/11
9/11
9人
村松学 53K
9番
441
クォーク
18
1462
(2.6)
3-4-8
42.2
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 53K
10番
440
ヤマニングリフ
23
1432
(2.0)
6-2-5
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
シャーディー オウシュウシュガー ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 酒井仁
41
33
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
4人
沢田盛 55K
6番
437
コスモレイロウ
35
1419
(1.3)
4-5
40.4
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
4/9
4/9
8人
沢田盛 55K
2番
433
オンワードアコ
41
1407
(1.5)
6-5
38.9
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/8
4/8
3人
沢田盛 54K
4番
442
オンワードアコ
18
1443
(1.2)
5-3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
遠野じんぎすかんマラ
5/10
5/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
2番
440
リザルト
36
1437
(1.2)
5-5
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 芦毛
逃
セイウンスカイ ニシノキセキパワー セイウンタカコ (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 佐々由
49
35
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/10
3/10
3人
南郷家 53K
2番
488
コスモレイロウ
40
1411
(0.5)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 07.19 良 芝左 1600
ホテル東日本盛岡ビア
3/8
3/8
4人
阿部英 55K
5番
488
ダイショウロー
49
1405
(0.8)
1-1
38.4
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
3/11
3/11
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
490
クォーク
25
1447
(1.1)
4-3-2
40.8
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
490
ナムライシス
27
1277
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング アイディンフォルテ ハッピーアンズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
27
25
|
4 | 4週 |
盛岡 07.10 重 左 1600
門別町農業協同組合協
8/9
8/9
7人
南郷家 53K
6番
427
ヤマニンペティ
25
1432
(2.4)
7-8
40.6
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
6/9
6/9
8人
南郷家 53K
6番
421
ココロノマド
21
1430
(1.7)
7-7-9
38.9
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1600
釜石大観音レース B
6/9
6/9
9人
南郷家 53K
9番
415
サクラアーバン
27
1451
(1.6)
9-8-6
39.7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 53K
2番
421
サマーパレンケ
26
1452
(2.1)
3-5
43.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
メイショウドトウ クレド アーバンウィング (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
36
31
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/10
6/10
5人
陶文峰 53K
8番
445
コスモレイロウ
36
1416
(1.0)
1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
8/9
8/9
6人
山本政 55K
1番
445
オンワードアコ
36
1413
(2.1)
2-4
40.2
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C1五組
1/10
1/10
5人
山本政 55K
3番
433
ツルマルツイモツ
27
1294
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 06.20 不 右 1400
モツ家 権カップ C
6/9
6/9
4人
陶文峰 55K
9番
439
ニシノキセキパ
24
1283
(0.6)
4-4-7
38.9
|
|
|