1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ヘクタープロテクター ヤマニンフリュイド ヤマニングロッシー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
20
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
C2四組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
10番
500
ニシノキセキパ
20
1317
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1400
C2五組
3/10
3/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
4番
495
フィオーレ
20
1309
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
C2二組
7/7
7/7
4人
菅原俊 53K
2番
492
ジュテ
15
1339
(1.4)
1-1-3
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
8番
486
クレド
20
1333
(1.4)
2-2-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ラブエッセンス フジノバンナ (ラツキーソブリン) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
28
25
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 53K
8番
475
ナムライシス
23
1302
(0.1)
4-3-3
40.0
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 53K
5番
474
サチノプログ
23
1326
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.7
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1300
C2十組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 53K
6番
474
ダイキング
25
1241
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 53K
5番
469
トップクレンリ
28
1254
(1.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
グレートサクセス ガッツアップ アップトゥユー (ヤマニンスキー) |
菅原辰 52K
岩手 佐藤祐
18
17
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
葛巻まちなかにぎわい
5/8
5/8
7人
菅原辰 52K
8番
470
サクラアーバン
18
1325
(2.3)
8-7-7
40.3
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
8人
村松学 55K
8番
470
シンメイガルタ
13
1329
(2.4)
7-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/9
8/9
7人
村松学 55K
1番
469
ブライティアヘ
18
1325
(1.9)
9-9-9
39.0
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
C2一組
5/6
5/6
4人
沢田盛 55K
5番
473
キラメキパスワ
17
1332
(1.7)
2-2-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ウェイオブライト ジェベルロバーツ ジェベルネバー (フオテイテン) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
23
21
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 53K
6番
466
アマトリーチェ
22
1303
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
5人
高松亮 53K
1番
469
エプソムフォル
19
1311
(1.9)
8-8-9
39.2
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/8
5/8
3人
高松亮 53K
7番
473
トーホウドロン
19
1335
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.4
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
C2四組
2/6
2/6
2人
高松亮 53K
3番
470
ダイワフォーチ
23
1317
(0.3)
2-2-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
21
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
C2四組
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
2番
495
ニシノキセキパ
20
1319
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.2
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
8/9
8/9
3人
菅原勲 53K
3番
498
ナムライシス
20
1312
(1.1)
1-1-2
41.5
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1400
C2五組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
8番
500
フィオーレ
20
1307
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/8
7/8
3人
山本政 53K
4番
502
サンワードレッ
21
1316
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー タケデンエビス タケデンハゴロモ (バブルガムフェロー) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
25
21
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/9
3/9
2人
関本淳 55K
5番
485
ナムライシス
23
1303
(0.2)
2-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/8
3/8
4人
山本聡 55K
7番
483
サンワードレッ
25
1306
(0.6)
3-3-2
40.1
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
C2二組
4/7
4/7
3人
山本聡 55K
1番
485
ジュテ
18
1329
(0.4)
4-5-5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1300
C2八組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
498
セイザンフレイ
16
1280
(0.5)
3-2-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ナリタトップロード カワキタトップ マイネビアンコ (シャルード) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
19
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
葛巻まちなかにぎわい
3/8
3/8
3人
菊地康 55K
3番
472
サクラアーバン
19
1322
(2.0)
7-8-8
40.2
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
C2二組
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
472
コスモスパンク
18
1314
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.8
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2四組
7/8
7/8
6人
高橋悠 55K
4番
467
シンメイガルタ
14
1325
(2.0)
6-6-7
40.3
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2十四組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
470
ハリケーンベス
15
1348
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
サンデーウェル ウエスタンキング アイノウエスタン (ウエスタンウインド) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 小野敏
21
19
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
C2二組
2/9
2/9
5人
阿部英 55K
3番
433
コスモスパンク
21
1306
(0.3)
7-7-5
39.1
|
水沢 04.18 重 右 1400
C2五組
9/10
9/10
5人
菊地康 55K
10番
435
フィオーレ
16
1318
(1.2)
10-9-9
38.0
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1400
C2五組
6/10
6/10
5人
菊地康 55K
8番
435
マイネルアンセム
19
1334
(1.2)
9-7-7
39.7
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
C2二組
3/7
3/7
6人
菊地康 55K
6番
441
ジュテ
19
1327
(0.2)
7-7-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ダンストンシリウス タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 新田守
22
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
7人
沢田盛 53K
5番
405
ニシノキセキパ
22
1314
(0.3)
5-5-5
39.3
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/9
4/9
9人
沢田盛 53K
9番
390
ナムライシス
21
1307
(0.6)
7-6-6
40.0
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2四組
5/8
5/8
4人
沢田盛 53K
1番
392
シンメイガルタ
17
1317
(1.2)
4-4-4
39.7
|
水沢 04.12 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
6/8
6/8
7人
沢田盛 53K
8番
395
サンワードレッ
21
1316
(1.6)
6-7-7
40.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
カリスタグローリ ユキノロマンス アイノマリン (サルタモンテス) |
山本政 53K
岩手 大和静
30
25
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 53K
6番
456
コスモアンファン
25
1304
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 53K
3番
452
サクラアーバン
23
1291
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
1人
佐々忍 53K
10番
455
カヌマサクラ
20
1245
(0.2)
6-3-3
39.3
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1600
サラB13組
3/9
3/9
7人
戸部尚 54K
9番
477
キーサミット
30
1480
(1.1)
5-5-4
|
|
|