1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
9 栗毛
差
エアジハード レステカルム クリロータリー (デイクタス) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 田中敏
36
26
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1600
サラB10組
7/10
7/10
4人
今井貴 56K
10番
474
セイウンホウジ
26
1473
(3.0)
4-5-6
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1600
サラB11組
3/9
3/9
6人
今井貴 56K
4番
469
オウシュウドラ
36
1464
(0.4)
4-4-3
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
7人
今井貴 56K
9番
469
ゴールドコー
16
1321
(2.4)
7-6-8
|
名古屋 01.02 稍 右 1600
サラB9組
5/8
5/8
5人
今井貴 56K
7番
469
キスリングバ
26
1471
(1.2)
4-4-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シーロ アイファーターボー リングレス (ラシアンボンド) |
山本聡 56K
笠松 小森勝
29
24
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.27 良 右 1600
サラB9組
5/10
5/10
4人
島崎和 56K
10番
501
ブラウンアーマ
29
1471
(1.8)
7-6-6
|
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
5/10
5/10
9人
大塚研 56K
10番
501
サイキョウケンサ
27
1302
(1.3)
4-6-6
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
6番
496
ゴールドコー
18
1317
(2.0)
9-8-7
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/8
4/8
5人
濱口楠 56K
8番
496
ワールドレデ
22
1309
(1.7)
4-5-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
アルカング フォーチュンスワロ ミサキシラオキ (スポーツキー) |
尾崎章 56K
愛知 本名信
41
32
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.28 重 右 1400
ポメのコダヌキ4歳誕
7/10
7/10
10人
竹下太 56K
5番
467
シンゼンライク
26
1325
(1.5)
6-6-5
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1600
サラB11組
6/9
6/9
1人
竹下太 56K
5番
463
オウシュウドラ
28
1476
(1.6)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 01.03 稍 右 1400
獅子舞賞B11
5/8
5/8
5人
尾崎章 56K
7番
464
フェロチェスナッ
32
1319
(0.8)
7-7-5
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1600
サラB11組
4/9
4/9
4人
尾崎章 56K
9番
465
メイショウオウサ
41
1450
(0.3)
5-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード チョウトキメキ ツルマルマーベラス (シャーラスタニ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
28
23
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 01.21 重 右 1600
サラ系B8組
4/10
4/10
7人
安部幸 54K
9番
407
レディアミュレ
19
1452
(2.2)
6-7-5
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1600
サラB12組
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 54K
9番
404
クラレットジュ
26
1476
(2.7)
7-7-7
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/10
3/10
2人
安部幸 54K
1番
409
ニッシンアルコン
18
1317
(0.9)
8-8-7
|
笠松 01.01 不 右 1600
サラ系B7組
6/8
6/8
3人
尾島徹 54K
6番
410
ウェディング
28
1463
(3.9)
6-6-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アグネスフライト サイレントキララ ゲイリーアイビス (Afleet) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 法理勝
28
24
|
4 | 623週 |
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
4/10
4/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
451
サイキョウケンサ
28
1300
(1.1)
7-7-7
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/10
4/10
5人
阪上忠 54K
8番
455
ゴールドコー
20
1311
(1.4)
8-7-6
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
葉牡丹賞B5特選(ロ
4/8
4/8
5人
阪上忠 54K
3番
452
ナカヨキコト
25
1450
(2.2)
6-6-5
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
マックル賞B5特選(
6/10
6/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
9番
445
フジノアサハタ
22
1307
(1.9)
7-6-6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ダミスター レオヤマト ビバジヤパン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 内村寛
39
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1400
サラB9組
6/10
6/10
4人
柴田直 56K
1番
440
マンリョウラッキ
29
1321
(1.3)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 01.28 重 右 1400
ポメのコダヌキ4歳誕
9/10
9/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
6番
442
シンゼンライク
23
1330
(2.0)
8-8-8
|
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
3/10
3/10
5人
大畑雅 56K
9番
440
サイキョウケンサ
29
1297
(0.8)
2-3-4
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1600
サラB11組
2/9
2/9
4人
大畑雅 56K
1番
437
オウシュウドラ
39
1460
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
11 鹿毛
先
エイシンワシントン スペシャルタイガー ロングアゲイン (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 青木和
34
24
|
5 | 623週 |
笠松 01.18 良 右 1600
JAぎふ「みのっ太」
10/10
10/10
6人
大塚研 56K
3番
482
ナカヨキコト
25
1457
(3.9)
4-8-9
|
笠松 01.01 不 右 1400
第4回笠松競馬参拝記
1/8
1/8
3人
大塚研 56K
8番
484
キン
34
1294
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
3/9
3/9
4人
大塚研 56K
2番
476
エーシンウィンマ
18
1316
(2.0)
4-3-3
|
笠松 11.26 重 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/10
2/10
10人
大?研 57K
10番
472
サイキョウケンサ
19
1298
(0.3)
3-3-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ナイキアンジェラ ナイキグレース (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 小森勝
23
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1600
サラB10組
9/10
9/10
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
447
セイウンホウジ
14
1490
(4.7)
8-8-9
|
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
9/10
9/10
6人
島崎和 54K
7番
444
サイキョウケンサ
23
1313
(2.4)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1600
サラB11組
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
3番
443
オウシュウドラ
20
1488
(2.8)
7-7-8
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
10人
大塚研 54K
10番
449
ゴールドコー
17
1319
(2.2)
5-5-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ハンセル スズナ キャンティグルーム (アラジ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
30
22
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.28 重 右 1400
ポメのコダヌキ4歳誕
4/10
4/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
8番
402
シンゼンライク
30
1318
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
8/10
8/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
1番
397
サイキョウケンサ
24
1310
(2.1)
1-1-3
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
397
ゴールドコー
16
1321
(2.4)
1-1-3
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
葉牡丹賞B5特選(ロ
6/8
6/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
4番
397
ナカヨキコト
16
1470
(4.2)
1-1-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 芦毛
差
スピードワールド メモリーフロック メモリーフェアリー (ハシクランツ) |
高松亮 54K
愛知 荒木市
41
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1600
サラB10組
3/10
3/10
8人
藤原良 54K
2番
517
セイウンホウジ
41
1451
(0.8)
5-4-4
|
名古屋 01.28 重 右 1400
ポメのコダヌキ4歳誕
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原良 54K
7番
515
シンゼンライク
21
1333
(2.3)
5-5-6
|
笠松 01.21 重 右 1600
サラ系B8組
3/10
3/10
6人
藤原良 54K
2番
512
レディアミュレ
26
1436
(0.6)
8-6-3
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1600
サラB12組
5/9
5/9
9人
藤原良 54K
3番
516
クラレットジュ
30
1469
(2.0)
8-8-8
|
|
|