1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ ブルーサンオー サンライトブルボン (イルドブルボン) |
戸崎圭 55K
川崎 足立勝
67
58
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
7/14
7/14
1人
山田信 56K
6番
490
スーパーパワ
60
1426
(0.9)
8-3-2
40.1
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
初詣特別B3二
1/14
1/14
5人
山田信 55K
4番
485
ケンチャナ
60
1347
(0.1)
10-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1600
フロイデ特別B3二
1/14
1/14
5人
山田信 55K
13番
478
シツジツゴウ
67
1422
(0.0)
4-1-1
41.1
|
浦和 11.24 稍 左 1600
銀杏(いちょう)特別
3/11
3/11
1人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
487
キタサンコンバ
45
1444
(1.3)
1-1-2
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スターオブコジーン カネショウパパ カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
増田充 55K
川崎 照沼一
75
57
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 01.27 良 左 1600
J交 ガーネットスタ
10/14
10/14
7人
増田充 56K
6番
513
カキツバタロイ
38
1445
(2.9)
14-13-14
39.7
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1B2一
6/7
6/7
6人
増田充 54K
5番
512
ヤマイチカチド
46
1440
(1.8)
7-6-6
38.7
|
浦和 12.24 良 左 1900
春待月特別A3B1一
6/11
6/11
8人
増田充 54K
10番
516
エスケイゴー
69
2056
(0.9)
9-9-9
40.0
|
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1600
グッドラック特別B1
7/14
7/14
11人
増田充 56K
11番
513
タンゴノセック
75
1423
(1.0)
10-9-11
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 鹿毛
追
Grindstone タカラストーン Tropico Cielo (Secreto) |
山田信 55K
船橋 山浦武
50
50
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 01.06 良 左 1500
睦月特別A3下
3/9
3/9
6人
山田信 54K
5番
499
トワイニングイ
50
1369
(0.6)
6-4-4
39.8
|
船橋 12.08 稍 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃A2以
10/14
10/14
8人
山田信 53K
9番
510
ストロングライ
50
1014
(1.4)
12-13
37.0
|
船橋 11.16 重 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
8/12
8/12
7人
山田信 55K
1番
500
ワイルドイリー
49
1021
(0.7)
12-11
37.4
|
門別 10.08 重 右 1200
道営スプリント〔H2
4/15
4/15
12人
小嶋久 56K
11番
516
ミスティックダ
50
1134
(0.9)
12-12
36.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
Danehill ユーワマトリックス Ivy Leaf (Nureyev) |
橋本直 55K
浦和 岡田一
58
48
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
11/14
11/14
14人
橋本直 56K
9番
518
スーパーパワ
58
1429
(1.2)
13-13-13
38.7
|
船橋 01.15 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二以下
10/13
10/13
12人
橋本直 54K
7番
507
ワイルドキャッ
41
1444
(1.8)
13-12-11
40.9
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1600
端月特別B2一B3選
8/11
8/11
10人
橋本直 56K
9番
518
チームドラゴ
49
1455
(2.5)
10-10-9
41.2
|
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1400
冬至特別B2二B3選
9/12
9/12
12人
橋本直 56K
4番
512
クリムゾンクエ
42
1311
(1.3)
11-11-11
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
キョウトシチー ブラッシュボール コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
町田直 55K
浦和 本間光
59
46
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
8/14
8/14
9人
藤江渉 56K
8番
485
スーパーパワ
59
1427
(1.0)
4-5-7
40.2
|
浦和 01.06 良 左 1500
睦月特別A3下
4/9
4/9
7人
今野忠 54K
9番
485
トワイニングイ
50
1370
(0.7)
7-7-7
39.5
|
浦和 12.25 良 左 1500
ターコイズ特別B1二
5/12
5/12
10人
今野忠 54K
11番
481
マキノスパーク
38
1385
(0.5)
7-5-6
41.1
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1600
一陽特別B1二以下
10/14
10/14
6人
今野忠 54K
13番
471
タッチブライト
35
1453
(2.4)
11-12-13
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ニイタカヴァンクル ハイソウル2 (Lord At War) |
真島大 55K
大井 宗形竹
55
46
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 01.25 良 左 1500
睦月特別B1二B2一
12/14
12/14
8人
真島大 54K
1番
471
タッチブライト
49
1361
(2.3)
5-4-5
41.8
|
船橋 01.15 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二以下
11/13
11/13
9人
真島大 54K
11番
473
ワイルドキャッ
29
1457
(3.1)
3-3-8
43.2
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1B2一
4/7
4/7
4人
真島大 54K
1番
471
ヤマイチカチド
51
1434
(1.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1600
一陽特別B1二以下
3/14
3/14
12人
真島大 56K
9番
475
タッチブライト
55
1431
(0.2)
3-3-3
41.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン ダンスソーラン ダンスパシフィック (ミルジヨージ) |
菅原勲 55K
浦和 山越光
68
53
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
2/14
2/14
3人
菅原勲 56K
7番
489
スーパーパワ
68
1418
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.3
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1600
端月特別B2一B3選
9/11
9/11
4人
的場文 56K
3番
498
チームドラゴ
48
1456
(2.6)
3-6-6
42.6
|
浦和 12.25 良 左 1500
ターコイズ特別B1二
11/12
11/12
1人
水野貴 54K
5番
498
マキノスパーク
29
1399
(1.9)
2-4-10
42.8
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1600
道志川(どうしがわ)
2/14
2/14
4人
水野貴 55K
3番
485
スーパーパワ
67
1418
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド マキノスパーク ネーハイローズ (リフアーズスペシヤル) |
見澤譲 55K
浦和 工藤伸
67
58
|
5 | 4週 |
浦和 01.08 良 左 1600
端月特別B2一B3選
3/11
3/11
3人
見澤譲 56K
2番
449
チームドラゴ
58
1442
(1.2)
11-11-8
39.3
|
浦和 12.25 良 左 1500
ターコイズ特別B1二
1/12
1/12
3人
見澤譲 54K
9番
448
ワタリファイター
42
1380
(0.1)
10-10-9
40.0
|
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1900
初霜(はつしも)特別
2/11
2/11
3人
見澤譲 55K
9番
443
エッセレ
67
2039
(0.1)
9-5-3
39.5
|
川崎 11.09 良 左 1600
道志川(どうしがわ)
4/14
4/14
7人
桑島孝 55K
6番
441
スーパーパワ
64
1422
(0.4)
9-8-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
コロナドズクエスト クリムゾンクエスト クリキャノン (サンデーサイレンス) |
小杉亮 51K
船橋 岡林光
58
53
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 01.12 稍 左 1600
白富士盃B2二以下
2/13
2/13
2人
小杉亮 50K
2番
442
サプライズケ
53
1422
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1400
冬至特別B2二B3選
1/12
1/12
4人
小杉亮 52K
2番
441
ヤエツバキ
50
1298
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.0
|
船橋 12.10 稍 左 1600
J交 フェイスフルビ
11/12
11/12
5人
小杉亮 54K
8番
448
ナイキマドリー
51
1442
(2.2)
2-2-2
40.6
|
船橋 11.19 不 左 1600
手児奈(てこな)特別
3/9
3/9
2人
小杉亮 53K
4番
446
ジャスミンフレ
58
1430
(0.6)
6-6-6
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ハナビバーチェ フジノトップロマン (ロイヤルスキー) |
的場文 55K
大井 鷹見浩
64
54
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 良 左 1600
姫椿特別B2二B3一
3/14
3/14
8人
今野忠 56K
4番
476
スーパーパワ
64
1422
(0.5)
6-6-8
39.6
|
船橋 01.15 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦特別B1二以下
8/13
8/13
8人
佐藤博 54K
12番
480
ワイルドキャッ
45
1439
(1.3)
8-5-6
41.1
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
特選B2三
2/14
2/14
12人
今野忠 55K
14番
480
ニイタカシマジ
43
1142
(0.2)
8-7
37.7
|
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1900
初霜(はつしも)特別
4/11
4/11
5人
今野忠 55K
2番
479
エッセレ
62
2045
(0.7)
4-3-4
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スリリングサンデー インカローズ ロメイ (グリーンマウント) |
坂井英 53K
大井 高橋三
45
41
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
春駒賞B1二B2二選
12/13
12/13
11人
矢野貴 52K
11番
476
ダイアモンド
43
1570
(1.8)
6-6-6
41.0
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
12/16
12/16
15人
矢野貴 53K
6番
477
パノラマビュ
39
1435
(2.6)
10-14-14
41.4
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1600
一陽特別B1二以下
9/14
9/14
3人
坂井英 54K
14番
453
タッチブライト
37
1451
(2.2)
7-5-5
42.7
|
門別 11.05 重 右 1800
日高軽種馬農業協同組
3/9
3/9
8人
山口竜 54K
10番
470
フーガ
45
1546
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|
|