1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
テイエムオペラオー ルナアーケード メローサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
横井将 54K
愛知 荒巻透
35
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.24 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
7/10
7/10
5人
岡部誠 54K
5番
420
クロスウォーター
26
1444
(1.1)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
7/10
7/10
8人
横井将 55K
5番
422
リョウガ
32
1307
(1.5)
4-6-7
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
3/10
3/10
5人
安部幸 54K
4番
420
レオタツオー
27
1435
(0.6)
5-6-4
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
7/9
7/9
7人
丸野勝 55K
9番
420
コンヴィヴィ
35
2077
(3.9)
7-7-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ミラクルハニー ダイナプリズム (ノーザンテースト) |
阪野学 52K
愛知 安達良
38
20
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1800
合歓の木(ねむのき)
9/10
9/10
9人
横井将 54K
3番
439
シーグランジ
17
2028
(3.5)
10-10-9
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1800
水無月特別A3 特別
10/10
10/10
10人
横井将 55K
4番
441
エンジェルクィ
-1
2040
(6.1)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 05.21 良 右 1600
花水木特別A2
9/9
9/9
7人
清家義 54K
8番
443
カモンネイチャ
27
1463
(4.8)
5-5-8
|
名古屋 05.05 重 右 1600
大山桜特別A2
9/10
9/10
8人
大畑雅 54K
7番
437
シンワヘイロー
38
1455
(3.0)
3-3-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 芦毛
差
アラジ デルマジュピター テンシノウタ (シャンハイ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
27
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.24 重 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/10
4/10
7人
阪上忠 57K
6番
446
ヒシロシオ
21
1309
(1.4)
8-6-6
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
5/10
5/10
6人
阪上忠 56K
9番
445
レオタツオー
22
1445
(1.6)
8-7-7
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
5/10
5/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
9番
447
サンキンツヨシ
22
1432
(0.8)
8-8-8
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
4/10
4/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
3番
450
モエレダンスク
27
1442
(0.8)
7-7-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ライブリーワン テラノハイトップ トキオドリーム (ノーザンテースト) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 荒巻透
43
34
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
9/10
9/10
7人
宇都英 57K
9番
495
リョウガ
28
1314
(2.2)
10-10-9
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
8/9
8/9
6人
宇都英 57K
7番
498
コンヴィヴィ
31
2083
(4.5)
9-8-8
|
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
6/8
6/8
5人
宇都英 57K
3番
494
ヴェイルドク
35
1308
(1.9)
4-5-6
|
名古屋 05.07 不 右 1400
ライラック特別A3
1/12
1/12
4人
宇都英 56K
10番
501
メイショウガラ
43
1287
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
コロナドズクエスト マコトボムケッチ マコトシュンレイ (リンドシェーバー) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 角田輝
48
38
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.24 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
4/10
4/10
1人
安部幸 56K
6番
498
クロスウォーター
29
1437
(0.4)
7-6-6
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3b
2/12
2/12
3人
安部幸 56K
6番
506
ハンティングテ
47
1432
(0.0)
5-5-4
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1500
春霞(はるがすみ)特
6/13
6/13
6人
坂井英 55K
3番
510
ケイアイテイオー
48
1372
(1.9)
13-13-12
40.7
|
浦和 03.18 良 左 1900
花見月(はなみづき)
9/10
9/10
4人
御神訓 54K
2番
501
ユーワマトリック
28
2080
(3.5)
10-10-10
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
More Than Ready サンターナズギフト Moderngirl Santa (Dixieland Band) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
28
26
|
9 | 4週 |
笠松 05.26 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
1/10
1/10
5人
安部幸 57K
6番
463
スキャターザタ
28
1293
(0.2)
4-3-2
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
5/10
5/10
4人
安部幸 56K
6番
462
モエレダンスク
26
1444
(1.0)
6-5-5
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 57K
7番
459
ブライトパス
28
1295
(0.1)
5-4-3
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1400
サラ系A5組A5
7/8
7/8
3人
東川公 56K
3番
468
ニシノゴード
23
1308
(1.5)
2-2-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ワイティタッチ シュンカシュウトウ (リアルシヤダイ) |
山本茜 55K
愛知 櫻井今
50
41
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1800
白山特別A3 特別
1/10
1/10
5人
宇都英 56.5K
1番
439
オーメドック
39
1570
(0.2)
6-4-4
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
6/10
6/10
6人
尾崎章 57K
4番
441
リョウガ
35
1301
(0.9)
8-9-8
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1800
紅バラ特別A3b
1/12
1/12
5人
尾崎章 56K
6番
445
ケイエムチャンス
40
1599
(0.1)
5-6-5
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
3/10
3/10
2人
尾崎章 56K
2番
442
ハンティングテ
50
1442
(0.7)
3-3-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ メイショウガラシャ キタノファンタジー (ラシアンルーブル) |
宮下瞳 53K
愛知 瀬戸悟
43
41
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1600
アマリリス特別A3b
4/12
4/12
2人
宮下瞳 53K
5番
435
ハンティングテ
41
1441
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1800
紅バラ特別A3b
3/12
3/12
3人
宮下瞳 53K
10番
441
ワイティタッチ
39
2000
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1400
サラA4組A4
2/8
2/8
2人
宮下瞳 53K
6番
435
ハードインパ
41
1303
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 05.07 不 右 1400
ライラック特別A3
2/12
2/12
3人
宮下瞳 53K
4番
437
テラノハイトッフ
43
1287
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アルカング モエレダンスクイン ダンスクィーン (ミルジヨージ) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 新山廣
36
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.24 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
3/10
3/10
2人
今井貴 54K
7番
467
クロスウォーター
30
1435
(0.2)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 06.02 良 右 1800
紅バラ特別A3b
4/12
4/12
6人
今井貴 54K
12番
470
ワイティタッチ
36
2004
(0.5)
3-3-3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
木曽川特別A3 特別
7/10
7/10
6人
今井貴 55K
4番
472
エーシンブイム
23
1285
(2.9)
5-6-6
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
1/10
1/10
2人
今井貴 54K
5番
469
ルナアーケード
31
1434
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー シンメイガルダン マルカジャンプ (アレミロード) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 森山英
16
12
|
10 | 連闘 |
笠松 06.24 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
2番
462
クロスウォーター
16
1466
(3.3)
10-10-10
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
9/10
9/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
8番
459
レオタツオー
16
1458
(2.9)
10-10-10
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
9/10
9/10
10人
阪上忠 56K
4番
455
サンキンツヨシ
4
1470
(4.6)
10-10-10
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
9/10
9/10
5人
阪上忠 56K
10番
457
モエレダンスク
12
1475
(4.1)
8-9-9
|
|
|