1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ リーガルマインド ローレルポラリス (サクラユタカオー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
47
40
|
4 | 4週 |
名古屋 02.16 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
2/10
2/10
3人
戸部尚 56K
2番
524
エリモリリパッ
47
1444
(0.0)
6-6-4
|
名古屋 02.02 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
2/9
2/9
4人
安部幸 56K
10番
525
ハクシンフリータ
37
1314
(0.7)
5-3-3
|
名古屋 01.26 重 右 1400
サラB2組B2
7/10
7/10
6人
戸部尚 56K
5番
529
ブルーアンビ
33
1323
(2.0)
10-9-8
|
金沢 01.02 不 右 1700
初夢特別A4
3/10
3/10
3人
前野幸 55K
5番
525
テレパシー
41
1529
(0.5)
5-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー フェイロン リュウダイヤモンド (ウインドストース) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 城地俊
32
30
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
奥州街道レース B2
5/10
5/10
3人
菅原勲 56K
1番
485
ベルリンガー
30
1426
(0.5)
6-5-5
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉洞レース B2八
5/10
5/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
6番
485
ウメノレイメイ
32
1475
(0.6)
7-5-5
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
御堂新田の滝レース
取消等
小林俊 56K
1番
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
社団法人水沢観光協会
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 55K
5番
484
コスモシュクレ
27
1430
(0.0)
5-3-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
Jade Robbery ジェイキング Alpenglow (Ezzoud) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 田村光
31
25
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
7番
497
アマデウス
24
1323
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
493
アマデウス
31
1274
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
8番
496
ノボルシラオキ
19
1299
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
2/10
2/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
10番
485
ノリリスク
26
1285
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オース ジェストダンサー ワールドマジック (サツカーボーイ) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
32
23
|
8 | 12週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/10
6/10
3人
小林俊 54K
9番
355
ベルモントジ
16
1303
(1.3)
9-9-8
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
C1五組C1五組
4/10
4/10
5人
小林俊 53K
10番
356
アイゼンフース
25
1433
(0.5)
9-5-3
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
9/10
9/10
5人
小林俊 53K
1番
356
マツノアテナ
19
1315
(1.2)
5-6-7
|
盛岡 10.25 稍 左 1600
厳美渓レース C1五
5/10
5/10
5人
小林俊 53K
2番
355
ロードフラッシ
32
1442
(1.3)
6-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ニホンピロウイナー ヤマボウシピンク マルゼンメルティ (マルゼンスキー) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 千葉四
27
25
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/10
1/10
2人
村松学 56K
3番
477
ヤクモフブキ
27
1468
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
6/9
6/9
4人
村松学 56K
7番
476
エアセイレン
23
1429
(0.9)
4-4-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
かまくら賞C1
7/10
7/10
5人
村松学 57K
9番
476
サスガツヨイ
24
1574
(0.9)
4-4-5
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村松学 55K
5番
474
コスモレイロウ
26
1426
(0.2)
4-5-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ステラカデンテ トウカイステラ (トウカイテイオー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
22
18
|
9 | 13週 |
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
514
マジックルーラ
22
1292
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
J福島 11.02 良 芝右 2000
3歳上
12/16
12/16
9人
嘉藤貴 55K
10番
488
マイネルアトレ
15
2019
(0.8)
6-10-7
35.6
|
J中山 09.13 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
8人
吉田隼 56K
6番
484
ダイワコルベ
14
2015
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.9
|
J新潟 08.23 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
6人
宮崎北 53K
14番
490
サラマナザール
20
1135
(1.5)
5-5
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
バチアー グリーンヒルバチア ランディスティニー (サクラバクシンオー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
27
21
|
6 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
7/9
7/9
1人
小林俊 54K
2番
483
ダンスブリッ
17
1490
(1.4)
1-1-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
6/9
6/9
1人
菅原勲 54K
6番
480
キングトップ
19
1437
(1.1)
3-2-3
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1400
義経賞C1
7/11
7/11
10人
陶文峰 54K
7番
473
ヒカルメイオー
22
1289
(1.2)
4-6-7
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1600
まんてんの星レース
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
4番
472
マキシマムフォー
27
1422
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ジュールヴィアン パルフェアムール (Link) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 晴山厚
34
25
|
7 | 13週 |
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
3/9
3/9
1人
関本淳 56K
1番
505
ドクトルガー
19
1298
(0.5)
7-6-5
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
5/10
5/10
1人
関本淳 55K
10番
505
ダイキング
24
1446
(0.6)
4-2-3
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
関本淳 55K
2番
507
ヒカルメイオー
24
1303
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
7番
508
マイネルアフェッ
34
1289
(0.2)
2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
デザートストーリー マイネルスペランザ スターエスペランサ (サクラユタカオー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
33
28
|
5 | 12週 |
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
師走賞B2
10/12
10/12
8人
草地保 57K
9番
510
アルディ
33
1483
(3.5)
2-3-4
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1800
鳥越の滝レース B2
4/10
4/10
6人
草地保 56K
5番
505
スウィープザ
27
1571
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1800
後藤新平記念館レース
5/7
5/7
3人
草地保 55K
5番
505
ヤスノコミューン
28
1572
(1.2)
2-2-1
|
水沢 11.01 稍 右 1800
岩谷堂箪笥レース B
6/10
6/10
7人
草地保 55K
6番
500
ジュンジュン
23
1586
(1.8)
2-2-2
|
|
|