1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
モガンボ エセレンシア ミスジェッタ (ラツキーソブリン) |
大?研 57K
笠松 柳江仁
22
21
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
7/8
7/8
7人
大?研 56K
8番
494
マジックポー
20
1456
(2.6)
2-4-6
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
4/10
4/10
9人
大?研 57K
2番
487
エイシントップ
22
1451
(1.1)
6-6-4
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
8/8
8/8
8人
大?研 56K
7番
491
バンナボレロ
21
2024
(2.8)
5-7-7
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別A3
9/11
9/11
9人
大原浩 56K
4番
489
ツルマルツイモツ
19
1494
(2.6)
8-9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
レギュラーメンバー マルサンチーフ タイキパンドラ (Gulch) |
安部幸 57K
JRA 南井克
44
32
|
2 | 6週 |
J中京 12.20 良 左 2300
3歳上
14/16
14/16
13人
芹澤純 55K
4番
496
ティズインパ
16
2303
(2.1)
9-12-13
39.8
|
J福島 11.22 稍 右 1700
3歳上
9/15
9/15
10人
田中健 53K
12番
494
シルクストライカ
43
1476
(0.9)
7-9-9
39.6
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 55K
2番
493
マルブツグロ
44
1300
(0.1)
4-3-3
|
J小倉 08.24 稍 右 1700
豊前特別3歳上
14/16
14/16
11人
角田晃 54K
2番
514
タガノアッシュ
26
1476
(2.0)
15-16-14
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー マーベラスパレード マーベラスウーマン (Woodman) |
太宰啓 57K
JRA 柴田見
43
38
|
4 | 21週 |
J阪神 09.15 良 右 1800
3歳上
5/10
5/10
9人
太宰啓 57K
1番
474
ロールオブザ
43
1533
(0.7)
10-10-9
36.3
|
J小倉 08.30 稍 右 1700
3歳上
14/16
14/16
7人
太宰啓 57K
12番
478
エスポワールシ
33
1466
(4.2)
2-2-4
40.3
|
J阪神 07.13 良 右 1400
3歳上
9/16
9/16
8人
太宰啓 57K
1番
472
アートオブウォ
42
1248
(1.3)
11-10
37.1
|
J京都 02.02 稍 右 1400
4歳上
6/16
6/16
6人
角田晃 57K
4番
466
ハードランナー
35
1262
(1.3)
16-15
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス ダイコウシリウス ダイコーレディー (タヤスツヨシ) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 森山英
25
24
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
6/8
6/8
6人
筒井勇 56K
2番
455
マジックポー
24
1448
(1.8)
5-7-7
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
門松特別A3 特別
8/10
8/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
5番
453
エーシンアクセラ
22
1451
(2.6)
5-6-8
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
6/8
6/8
6人
筒井勇 56K
3番
453
バンナボレロ
24
2018
(2.2)
2-3-6
|
浦和 07.23 良 左 1600
特選C1四
6/11
6/11
4人
須藤優 53K
6番
476
アルフリアライス
25
1442
(1.1)
3-2-3
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
エリシオ スマートブレード スプリンターキャット (Storm Cat) |
岡部誠 57K
JRA 宮 徹
17
12
|
1 | 19週 |
J札幌 09.28 良 芝右 1500
3歳上
8/14
8/14
10人
長谷川 57K
1番
514
マイネルオークヘ
17
1304
(0.7)
9-6-6
35.8
|
J函館 07.13 良 芝右 1800
岩木山特別 3歳上
9/11
9/11
11人
中村将 57K
1番
526
ライオングラス
13
1515
(1.9)
4-5-6
37.3
|
J中京 06.01 良 芝左 1800
4歳上
9/14
9/14
13人
田中健 54K
6番
528
ゲバルトステ
9
1495
(0.5)
8-6-7
35.3
|
J新潟 05.25 稍 芝左 1600
4歳上
13/16
13/16
13人
太宰啓 57K
1番
530
キョウエイタキオ
10
1360
(1.2)
12-11
35.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
アフリート クールビスティー キクスイ (タマモクロス) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 柴田高
32
30
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.02 稍 右 1600
ノースポール特別A3
10/11
10/11
4人
尾島徹 56K
11番
497
ヒシウォーシイ
31
1473
(3.3)
6-7-8
|
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
4/8
4/8
4人
尾島徹 56K
4番
497
マジックポー
31
1433
(0.3)
3-5-4
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
門松特別A3 特別
6/10
6/10
4人
尾島徹 56K
6番
491
エーシンアクセラ
25
1446
(2.1)
6-5-6
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
4/8
4/8
2人
尾島徹 56K
2番
498
バンナボレロ
32
2004
(0.8)
6-6-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ サンキンツヨシ ダイアナホープ (ノーザンアンサー) |
大畑雅 57K
愛知 錦見勇
40
32
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.02 稍 右 1600
ノースポール特別A3
6/11
6/11
5人
清家義 56K
3番
499
ヒシウォーシイ
40
1460
(2.0)
5-4-3
|
名古屋 01.27 稍 右 1600
プリムラ特別A3
8/12
8/12
4人
清家義 56K
8番
501
カモンネイチャ
25
1478
(3.2)
10-9-8
|
名古屋 01.13 良 右 1800
デージー特別A3
3/9
3/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
6番
500
トーホウボガ
32
2020
(0.6)
8-6-6
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
門松特別A3 特別
3/10
3/10
5人
清家義 56K
8番
500
エーシンアクセラ
31
1433
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ヘネシー ブイヘネシー アピーリングラス (Cutlass) |
佐久間 57K
JRA 福島信
35
33
|
3 | 5週 |
J中京 12.27 良 左 1700
3歳上
9/16
9/16
10人
芹澤純 57K
7番
508
イマカツタイガ
35
1479
(1.3)
4-5-5
39.2
|
J中京 12.20 良 左 1700
3歳上
5/16
5/16
5人
北村友 57K
6番
510
オメガファルコ
35
1480
(1.4)
3-3-4
38.3
|
J福島 11.15 良 右 1150
3歳上
8/16
8/16
6人
太宰啓 57K
5番
508
ガッサンルーフ
31
1094
(1.0)
16-14
36.5
|
J福島 11.02 良 右 1150
3歳上
5/16
5/16
9人
北村友 57K
10番
510
エビスオール
29
1098
(1.6)
5-5
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
7 芦毛
差
アラジ デルマジュピター テンシノウタ (シャンハイ) |
阪上忠 57K
笠松 森山英
51
35
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
2/8
2/8
8人
佐藤友 56K
6番
454
マジックポー
32
1431
(0.1)
7-6-5
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
門松特別A3 特別
5/10
5/10
8人
阪上忠 56K
2番
448
エーシンアクセラ
28
1439
(1.4)
7-7-5
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
5/8
5/8
5人
阪上忠 56K
4番
456
バンナボレロ
30
2007
(1.1)
7-4-5
|
門別 11.20 稍 右 1800
門別軽種馬生産振興会
5/9
5/9
8人
櫻井拓 55K
5番
456
レイクトゥーン
51
2011
(2.3)
8-8-8
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 栗毛
追
アグネスタキオン グランプリカメ ジェイズジュエリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
東川公 57K
JRA 村山明
29
18
|
6 | 6週 |
J中京 12.20 良 左 1700
3歳上
12/16
12/16
14人
丸田恭 55K
14番
494
オメガファルコ
26
1493
(2.7)
14-14-12
38.3
|
J新潟 07.27 良 芝左 1800
3歳上
15/17
15/17
16人
小野次 57K
14番
466
マルターズオリ
19
1471
(1.7)
14-14
35.1
|
J新潟 05.24 良 芝左 2000
4歳上
14/14
14/14
13人
田中健 54K
11番
468
ディアーウィッ
-1
2025
(1.7)
8-8
34.8
|
名古屋 01.30 重 右 1300
サラC14組C14
7/10
7/10
3人
安部幸 56K
9番
486
プレシャスライ
29
1271
(3.2)
7-9-9
|
|
|