1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
More Than Ready サンターナズギフト Moderngirl Santa (Dixieland Band) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
34
26
|
9 | 22週 |
旭川 09.10 良 右 1000
ドウベー特別C2
3/11
3/11
1人
山口竜 55K
11番
466
ミスティックダ
26
1021
(0.2)
2-2
38.1
|
J新潟 08.17 不 左 1200
3歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
1人
千葉直 53K
3番
454
ツウカイヤスナム
17
1144
(1.9)
12-12
38.3
|
J新潟 08.02 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
2人
宮崎北 53K
7番
454
グルービーア
26
1120
(0.0)
3-3
36.5
|
J福島 07.06 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
3人
宮崎北 53K
14番
456
ディアディラ
34
1086
(0.1)
3-3
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド スキャターザダイヤ ブンカブンカ (Raja Baba) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
26
22
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
旨い!卵かけご飯推進
7/10
7/10
5人
佐藤友 57K
7番
520
ウィンズラブ
21
1318
(1.7)
3-6-7
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
8/10
8/10
4人
佐藤友 57K
9番
523
エイシントップ
17
1462
(2.2)
2-3-7
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
6/10
6/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
7番
522
エイシントップ
26
1465
(1.9)
1-1-6
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
7/10
7/10
1人
濱口楠 57K
3番
522
ブライトパス
22
1303
(1.8)
1-1-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
テンビー グレースガール ヤマノダイヤモンド (サンテステフ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 山中輝
33
29
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.27 稍 右 1600
サラA4組A4
7/10
7/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
1番
457
ピクシーザタ
24
1480
(3.5)
2-5-7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
1/10
1/10
4人
筒井勇 55K
9番
440
スキャターザタ
32
1289
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組選
4/10
4/10
2人
筒井勇 55K
1番
443
エイシントップ
25
1451
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
447
スキャターザタ
33
1427
(0.3)
5-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
高木健 56K
笠松 青木達
30
26
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
旨い!卵かけご飯推進
4/10
4/10
4人
島崎和 57K
1番
448
ウィンズラブ
26
1306
(0.5)
7-4-4
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 57K
4番
444
エイシントップ
22
1453
(1.3)
5-5-4
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズA
6/6
6/6
5人
島崎和 56K
1番
447
サンダードル
30
1458
(1.5)
6-6-6
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
6/10
6/10
7人
島崎和 56K
3番
450
サンダードル
26
1440
(2.1)
7-6-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
イクエーション ブライトパステル マロンエンジェル (ターゴワイス) |
宇都英 56K
笠松 藤田正
32
29
|
7 | 5週 |
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2 特別
3/7
3/7
6人
筒井勇 55K
6番
488
エイシンイッパ
32
1595
(0.7)
1-1-2
|
笠松 11.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
1/10
1/10
4人
安部幸 57K
6番
477
ロドリーバニ
29
1285
(0.0)
3-3-1
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
IDC(アイディック
7/10
7/10
5人
安部幸 57K
6番
477
グレースガー
27
1302
(1.3)
2-2-4
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1600
陣屋(じんや)賞A4
6/8
6/8
5人
山田順 57K
1番
477
エーシンアクセラ
28
1432
(1.8)
2-2-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ オーメドック フルールドロカイユ (ジェイドロバリー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 柳江仁
54
34
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.02 稍 右 1600
サラA4組A4
1/8
1/8
3人
濱口楠 56K
1番
481
クロスウォーター
54
1439
(1.0)
1-1-1
|
J中京 12.20 良 左 1000
3歳上
15/16
15/16
13人
松田大 57K
13番
476
ソロターン
26
1009
(2.0)
5-7
37.4
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
安房峠(あぼうとうげ
4/10
4/10
8人
松田大 57K
7番
474
エーシンアクセラ
30
1289
(0.5)
6-4-3
|
J阪神 10.04 良 右 1200
3歳上
10/14
10/14
14人
佐藤哲 57K
9番
462
テイエムハヤテオ
27
1135
(1.4)
10-9
37.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ロドリーバニヤン ハニーウィラブユー (Marju) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
35
29
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
旨い!卵かけご飯推進
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 55K
5番
445
ウィンズラブ
27
1302
(0.1)
4-3-1
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組選
3/10
3/10
3人
岡部誠 55K
1番
452
エイシントップ
23
1450
(1.0)
3-4-3
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズA
3/6
3/6
4人
東川公 54K
5番
460
サンダードル
35
1447
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
伊吹賞A5 選抜
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
3番
451
エイシントップ
31
1453
(0.7)
6-6-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン チャーミーフラワー フィジーガール (カコイーシーズ) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
37
29
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 01.18 良 右 1400
旨い!卵かけご飯推進
6/10
6/10
6人
安部幸 55K
6番
430
ウィンズラブ
23
1314
(1.3)
6-7-6
|
浦和 11.27 不 左 1600
C2八
9/10
9/10
9人
橋本直 53K
5番
429
ファインスマイル
24
1455
(1.5)
10-10-9
38.1
|
川崎 11.06 良 左 1500
C2十 11
11/14
11/14
9人
橋本直 53K
14番
436
セイントルビー
37
1387
(2.6)
6-7-8
41.5
|
浦和 10.17 良 左 1400
積丹岬(しゃこたんみ
3/12
3/12
8人
橋本直 53K
6番
435
ブライティアナ
30
1318
(0.8)
7-5-3
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ フサイチルネサンス キャスリーン (ノーザンテースト) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 松原義
35
24
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
5/8
5/8
2人
濱口楠 56K
7番
486
マジックポー
30
1434
(0.4)
6-3-3
|
笠松 01.06 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1 特
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
480
ハルエサン
32
1430
(0.6)
6-5-4
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1600
ハッピーサンライズA
2/6
2/6
3人
濱口楠 56K
3番
486
サンダードル
35
1447
(0.4)
5-4-5
|
J東京 10.18 良 芝左 2400
3歳上
13/14
13/14
5人
丸田恭 54K
11番
486
マイネルグラナ
-1
2277
(2.2)
3-3-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
9 鹿毛
追
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 井手慎
27
23
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.02 稍 右 1600
サラA4組A4
7/8
7/8
7人
柴田直 54K
4番
425
オーメドック
27
1479
(4.0)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 01.27 稍 右 1600
サラA4組A4
9/10
9/10
8人
柴田直 54K
10番
423
ピクシーザタ
17
1490
(4.5)
8-8-9
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
門松特別A3 特別
9/10
9/10
9人
阪野学 51K
7番
432
エーシンアクセラ
20
1457
(3.2)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
10/10
10/10
10人
柴田直 55K
9番
431
ツルマルツイモツ
26
1479
(4.1)
10-10-10
40.9
|
|
|