1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ケイタッチ クラウンロッジ (Grand Lodge) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 山本功
34
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1600
サラC8組(選抜)C
10/10
10/10
10人
加藤利 54K
6番
450
ニシノプトゥリ
11
1505
(5.3)
9-9-9
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組選抜(
10/10
10/10
10人
尾崎章 54K
9番
453
マックスリオ
12
1332
(2.0)
8-10-10
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 800
サラC13組C13
1/9
1/9
9人
尾崎章 54K
9番
452
ミサキリマンド
34
514
(0.1)
3-2
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
7/9
7/9
8人
尾崎章 54K
5番
449
ローカストヒル
13
1329
(4.2)
9-9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スクワートルスクワート クリオ ペンカーレッグ (Caerleon) |
安部幸 54K
愛知 山本功
36
30
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1300
サラC11組C11
3/10
3/10
3人
安部幸 54K
8番
428
スノーウィンド
24
1272
(1.1)
2-2-4
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1600
サラC7組(選抜)C
8/10
8/10
4人
安部幸 54K
5番
430
ニシノプトゥリ
29
1480
(3.7)
5-5-6
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 800
サラC10組C10
1/10
1/10
3人
竹下太 54K
10番
432
イズミハーバ
36
508
(0.2)
2-1
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1600
サラC8組(選抜)C
6/8
6/8
8人
友森翔 51K
5番
430
ニシノプトゥリ
30
1478
(3.9)
8-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダイナレター オナサカベガ トップアロー (ホリスキー) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 山中輝
23
19
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組C12
2/9
2/9
4人
吉井友 55K
3番
458
ウエストリリー
23
1303
(0.0)
7-6-5
|
金沢 01.02 不 右 1500
C33
1/9
1/9
3人
川添明 55K
3番
457
ノボメル
21
1410
(0.1)
5-5-4
|
金沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C33
4/10
4/10
3人
川添明 55K
9番
457
スペースファイ
14
1354
(1.0)
9-7-7
|
金沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C25
3/10
3/10
7人
川添明 55K
2番
457
ブライティアハ
19
1268
(0.2)
6-5-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アルカング フォーチュンスワロ ミサキシラオキ (スポーツキー) |
竹下太 56K
愛知 本名信
22
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1400
サラC10組C10
5/10
5/10
5人
倉地学 56K
5番
462
グランドスカ
21
1344
(1.4)
5-4-5
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1400
サラC10組C10
8/10
8/10
8人
尾崎章 56K
9番
462
ツーハッスル
17
1351
(1.7)
10-10-8
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
サラC6組(選抜)C
11/12
11/12
12人
尾崎章 56K
2番
461
ジャンバティ
22
1484
(2.6)
10-11-11
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1300
サラC10組C10
7/7
7/7
5人
尾崎章 56K
5番
458
アスニムカッテウ
18
1282
(0.9)
7-7-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ハンセル スズナ キャンティグルーム (アラジ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田邉睦
27
25
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組C12
3/9
3/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
7番
400
ウエストリリー
22
1305
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
1番
395
ローカストヒル
24
1301
(1.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組C13
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 54K
2番
396
オグリスマイル
27
1307
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
新穂高(しんほたか)
7/10
7/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
6番
394
シュルヴィーウ
25
1317
(1.2)
3-3-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マジックマイルズ モエレスイセイ フジノケーティング (アジュディケーティング) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 小森勝
22
16
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1300
サラC11組C11
4/10
4/10
9人
大原浩 56K
9番
516
スノーウィンド
22
1275
(1.4)
3-3-3
|
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組C12
7/9
7/9
8人
島崎和 56K
6番
518
ウエストリリー
14
1327
(2.4)
6-7-8
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
9/9
9/9
5人
花本正 56K
3番
514
ローカストヒル
11
1333
(4.6)
7-7-8
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1400
第3回笠松競馬参拝記
6/8
6/8
3人
花本正 56K
4番
507
プリンセスアイ
16
1342
(2.7)
2-5-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 青毛
追
フジキセキ マーシフルフェイト プレイン (ジェイドロバリー) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 坂口義
23
17
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組C11
4/9
4/9
4人
倉地学 56K
2番
460
ニューカーレッシ
17
1319
(0.9)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1300
サラC11組C11
7/10
7/10
4人
倉地学 56K
7番
465
ベストキッド
23
1275
(1.9)
9-8-7
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1400
祝増井健人・山田幸枝
10/11
10/11
1人
倉地学 56K
8番
458
ハードインパ
11
1357
(4.0)
10-8-6
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1300
サラC10組C10
6/7
6/7
2人
倉地学 56K
4番
459
アスニムカッテウ
18
1282
(0.9)
4-3-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ポジティブマインド マルブツティアラ (ストラダビンスキー) |
持原大 52K
愛知 安部弘
15
10
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1400
サラC10組C10
10/10
10/10
10人
友森翔 51K
4番
388
グランドスカ
5
1372
(4.2)
9-9-9
|
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組C11
7/9
7/9
6人
友森翔 51K
6番
384
ニューカーレッシ
7
1345
(3.5)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1400
サラC10組C10
10/10
10/10
9人
阪野学 51K
7番
387
ツーハッスル
15
1355
(2.1)
8-8-10
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
サラC6組(選抜)C
12/12
12/12
9人
持原大 51K
6番
378
ジャンバティ
11
1500
(4.2)
12-12-12
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク フォアザパートナー ラブリイパートナー (Darshaan) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 内村寛
29
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1300
サラC11組C11
7/10
7/10
7人
大畑雅 56K
6番
504
スノーウィンド
14
1287
(2.6)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1300
サラC11組C11
6/10
6/10
7人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
505
ベストキッド
26
1270
(1.4)
8-6-6
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1400
サラC9組C9
4/11
4/11
9人
大畑雅 56K
1番
502
ローカストヒル
29
1327
(2.8)
8-8-6
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1400
サラC13組C13
6/10
6/10
8人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
499
マスターブラス
23
1342
(1.2)
7-7-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
メイショウドトウ キャプテンロー リミウッド (Woodman) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 松本克
26
21
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1300
サラC11組C11
5/10
5/10
9人
丸野勝 56K
8番
474
ベストキッド
26
1268
(1.2)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1400
祝増井健人・山田幸枝
5/11
5/11
7人
丸野勝 56K
7番
463
ハードインパ
23
1337
(2.0)
5-3-3
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1400
サラC11組C11
4/8
4/8
6人
丸野勝 56K
6番
465
ケイウンショウリ
20
1346
(0.7)
6-4-3
|
園田 11.27 良 右 1400
D1三 3歳以上
8/10
8/10
5人
板野央 56K
1番
490
ブリジット
16
1339
(0.9)
6-7-8
39.6
|
|
|