1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
カリブカフェ アイファーシロオー タイキパール (Bob Back) |
安部幸 56K
愛知 松本克
32
19
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組C13
4/9
4/9
5人
安部幸 56K
8番
422
ナリタラベンタ
15
1323
(0.5)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 800
サラC13組C13
3/9
3/9
1人
安部幸 56K
4番
424
ケイタッチ
32
516
(0.2)
1-1
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
6/9
6/9
7人
安部幸 56K
9番
423
ローカストヒル
18
1317
(3.0)
4-3-5
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1400
サラC9組C9
10/11
10/11
7人
安部幸 56K
3番
420
ローカストヒル
11
1357
(5.8)
2-2-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー ナムラインパルス ケイシー (Caerleon) |
柿原翔 56K
金沢 鈴木正
23
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1400
サラC12組C12
6/10
6/10
3人
清家義 56K
6番
469
プラチナムド
17
1352
(2.2)
2-2-4
|
金沢 01.05 重 右 1400
C23
2/10
2/10
2人
前野幸 55K
9番
461
ナギサノハナ
20
1333
(0.3)
3-2-2
|
金沢 12.29 重 右 1400
C22
5/9
5/9
5人
青柳正 55K
5番
462
クニノユメオー
15
1337
(2.1)
1-1-4
|
金沢 12.14 不 右 1700
プロキオン特別C21
5/10
5/10
2人
青柳正 55K
5番
460
クンプリール
23
1554
(0.9)
7-6-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アントレプレナー スズランワールド ニシノハナフブキ (トニービン) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 山中輝
30
20
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.22 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組選抜(
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 55K
10番
482
マックスリオ
15
1324
(1.2)
5-5-9
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 800
サラC13組C13
5/9
5/9
2人
吉井友 55K
5番
480
ケイタッチ
30
519
(0.5)
4-4
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C13組選抜(
4/9
4/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
5番
489
パワーインパ
12
1473
(1.2)
5-4-4
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組C13
3/7
3/7
5人
吉井友 55K
7番
487
スズナ
23
1318
(1.1)
4-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
ヒシアリダー オグリスティンガー オグリサドラー (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
44
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1600
サラC8組(選抜)C
8/10
8/10
7人
尾島徹 56K
5番
473
ニシノプトゥリ
17
1495
(4.3)
2-4-6
|
笠松 01.20 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
1/9
1/9
6人
尾島徹 56K
2番
471
リックサクラコ
20
1318
(0.1)
1-2-1
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 800
サラC17組C17
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
10番
474
グレンゼマイ
44
500
(1.0)
1-1
|
笠松 01.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 56K
6番
474
バトルパリシ
12
1327
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホークアタック サンマルアタック ワンセイコー (アスワン) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 安達良
38
28
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 800
鴇田英将・玲子結婚お
4/10
4/10
1人
丸野勝 56K
3番
475
ロックエンジン
38
508
(0.4)
4-5
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
2/9
2/9
2人
丸野勝 56K
3番
476
イズミハーバ
22
1307
(0.2)
5-3-1
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1400
サラC15組C15
3/10
3/10
3人
丸野勝 56K
10番
475
キラキラボシ
28
1333
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
2/9
2/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
3番
474
リョウガ
25
1298
(0.2)
5-5-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド ウォルトンコクカ ヘレスデラフリート (アフリート) |
竹下太 56K
愛知 安部弘
27
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1400
サラC12組C12
2/10
2/10
2人
竹下太 56K
8番
461
プラチナムド
23
1341
(1.1)
9-7-6
|
名古屋 12.23 良 右 1400
サラC16組C16
4/10
4/10
2人
安部幸 56K
4番
457
パワートップ
26
1338
(0.9)
8-8-7
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1400
サラC13組C13
2/10
2/10
1人
安部幸 56K
1番
453
ハードインパ
27
1339
(1.0)
7-8-7
|
名古屋 11.20 良 右 1400
サラC13組C13
2/10
2/10
1人
戸部尚 56K
7番
461
シーコンコード
24
1344
(0.7)
5-5-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
デザートストーリー デルマエドワード ブラックルシアン (ダンスインザダーク) |
加藤誓 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
24
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1400
サラC12組C12
7/10
7/10
5人
加藤誓 56K
9番
472
プラチナムド
16
1353
(2.3)
6-6-7
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤誓 56K
5番
468
シュルヴィーウ
20
1458
(2.7)
9-10-9
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1400
サラC16組C16
4/10
4/10
4人
加藤誓 56K
1番
468
メルシードリー
24
1340
(0.7)
5-5-5
|
笠松 01.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
1/9
1/9
8人
加藤誓 56K
6番
471
オグリブラッ
17
1314
(0.2)
5-6-5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
エアジハード アマートハイヌーン アマートベン (メジロライアン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 小森勝
23
13
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 01.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組C13
7/9
7/9
8人
東川公 56K
2番
460
ナリタラベンタ
4
1352
(3.4)
7-8-8
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 800
サラC13組C13
8/9
8/9
7人
藤原幹 56K
1番
457
ケイタッチ
23
529
(1.5)
8-8
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組C10
8/9
8/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
8番
459
ローカストヒル
11
1333
(4.6)
8-8-7
|
笠松 01.01 良 右 1400
第3回笠松競馬参拝記
8/8
8/8
6人
藤原幹 56K
6番
458
プリンセスアイ
13
1349
(3.4)
8-8-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
ミシル ブラックナイト カランドララーク (Storm Bird) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 成田明
26
21
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1400
才色兼備後藤則恵誕生
4/10
4/10
6人
戸部尚 56K
6番
481
エーティーダヒ
21
1345
(2.2)
8-7-7
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1400
祝増井健人・山田幸枝
6/11
6/11
5人
宮下瞳 55K
9番
486
ハードインパ
20
1342
(2.5)
7-6-7
|
名古屋 12.24 良 右 1400
サラC11組C11
5/8
5/8
7人
宮下瞳 55K
3番
488
ケイウンショウリ
17
1351
(1.2)
4-3-5
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1600
はまゆり賞C1
7/12
7/12
11人
阿部英 56K
2番
490
マイネベリンタ
26
1429
(2.1)
7-7-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス スリーサンビーム ビトウィーンザヘッジズ (Bailjumper) |
藤原良 56K
愛知 坂口義
53
48
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1600
サラC7組(選抜)C
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原良 56K
9番
489
ニシノプトゥリ
53
1443
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1400
頑張れ!水無月かれん
1/11
1/11
1人
藤原良 56K
6番
487
フィデリオ
41
1307
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 12.19 良 右 800
サラC21組C21
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原良 56K
2番
485
ケイエフジュヒ
51
495
(1.4)
1-1
|
名古屋 12.04 良 右 1600
サラC7組(選抜)C
2/12
2/12
1人
藤原良 56K
4番
494
カワキタフウジ
46
1460
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
|
|