1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド オヒメサン トーハルミツル (ジェネラス) |
吉留孝 54K
北海道 高橋司
17
10
|
6 | 1週 |
荒尾 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組3歳
5/8
5/8
3人
吉留孝 54K
6番
410
アバトルフジ
14
1336
(2.0)
6-8-6
|
荒尾 01.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組3歳
1/8
1/8
2人
吉留孝 54K
2番
417
カーネーション
17
1356
(0.3)
4-4-2
|
荒尾 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2歳
4/8
4/8
3人
岩永千 53K
2番
416
カツイチイチバ
8
1356
(0.9)
7-8-6
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
5/9
5/9
8人
服部茂 54K
7番
408
プリモサンライ
-1
1561
(1.3)
3-3-5
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド ケイウングレート エアファイト (エアダブリン) |
田中純 54K
荒尾 佐伯茂
15
9
|
8 | 1週 |
荒尾 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組3歳
8/8
8/8
8人
田中純 54K
7番
445
アバトルフジ
7
1355
(3.9)
4-4-8
|
荒尾 01.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳
5/8
5/8
8人
田中純 54K
5番
450
ケージーハマナ
15
1362
(1.6)
3-3-4
|
荒尾 12.17 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2歳
9/10
9/10
9人
田中純 54K
5番
453
テイエムヒッカテ
5
1363
(3.0)
2-2-3
|
荒尾 12.03 良 右 1300
がんばれ地方競馬荒尾
1/5
1/5
1人
田中純 54K
2番
455
カシノマドンナ
9
1286
(1.2)
2-2-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ツルマルボーイ ヒトメボレムスメ ハッピードリーマー (ノーザンテースト) |
尾林彦 54K
荒尾 畑田修
18
13
|
5 | 1週 |
荒尾 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組3歳
3/8
3/8
6人
尾林彦 54K
2番
414
アバトルフジ
18
1324
(0.8)
3-5-3
|
荒尾 01.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組3歳
5/7
5/7
3人
吉田隆 54K
2番
427
ホースナイン
14
1363
(3.2)
7-7-6
|
荒尾 12.16 良 右 1500
プリンセス賞 サラ系
7/9
7/9
3人
尾林彦 54K
3番
432
テイエムアツヒメ
9
1426
(3.1)
4-5-7
|
J京都 11.09 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
11/11
11/11
10人
野元昭 54K
9番
424
ケンブリッジ
10
1118
(2.1)
10-10
36.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青毛
逃
ビークァイエット カツイチストーミー ストーミーヒル (ティンバーカントリー) |
佐藤智 54K
荒尾 頼本盛
15
9
|
2 | 連闘 |
荒尾 01.28 良 右 1400
JRA指定交流ノカイ
10/10
10/10
9人
佐藤智 54K
1番
416
テイエムビビ
6
1362
(6.1)
4-5-10
|
荒尾 01.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組3歳
6/7
6/7
6人
佐藤智 54K
1番
418
ホースナイン
13
1366
(3.5)
1-1-5
|
荒尾 12.16 良 右 1500
プリンセス賞 サラ系
8/9
8/9
9人
佐藤智 54K
7番
419
テイエムアツヒメ
1
1446
(5.1)
1-1-8
|
荒尾 12.03 良 右 1500
柊賞 サラ系2歳2歳
4/8
4/8
8人
尾林彦 54K
7番
425
デンタルジェ
15
1413
(1.1)
1-1-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ビクトリアシャイン ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
岩永千 53K
北海道 楠克美
26
23
|
3 | 1週 |
荒尾 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組3歳
2/8
2/8
1人
岩永千 53K
4番
415
アバトルフジ
20
1319
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
荒尾 01.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組3歳
2/7
2/7
2人
岩永千 53K
3番
410
ホースナイン
26
1331
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
荒尾 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2歳
1/9
1/9
5人
牧野孝 54K
4番
407
エムオービーナ
19
1330
(0.8)
5-4-1
|
門別 11.18 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
2/12
2/12
11人
服部茂 54K
10番
410
フレンズオペ
25
1178
(0.0)
9-8
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー アバトルフジザクラ ディコルサ (ホリスキー) |
松島慧 54K
北海道 米川昇
23
21
|
1 | 1週 |
荒尾 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組3歳
1/8
1/8
2人
杉村一 54K
3番
463
ビクトリアシャ
22
1316
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
荒尾 01.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組3歳
1/8
1/8
2人
松島慧 54K
7番
464
エムオービーナ
23
1340
(0.4)
3-3-1
|
荒尾 12.17 良 右 950
サラ系2歳2歳
1/8
1/8
1人
松島慧 54K
5番
468
ケージーヤマユ
23
1004
(0.4)
2-1
|
J福島 10.25 稍 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
11人
黛弘人 51K
3番
458
アドバンスヘ
14
1107
(1.8)
10-11
36.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サツカーボーイ エムオービーナス ユーワレイホー (サクラユタカオー) |
牧野孝 54K
北海道 村上正
21
15
|
4 | 1週 |
荒尾 01.20 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳
1/8
1/8
1人
牧野孝 54K
1番
435
カシノスターダ
13
1343
(0.4)
5-5-2
|
荒尾 01.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組3歳
2/8
2/8
1人
牧野孝 54K
3番
440
アバトルフジ
21
1344
(0.4)
5-5-3
|
荒尾 12.16 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2歳
2/9
2/9
1人
田中良 54K
7番
435
ビクトリアシャ
16
1338
(0.8)
8-6-5
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1700
2歳 未勝利
2/9
2/9
4人
宮崎光 54K
6番
430
プリモサンライ
9
1548
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ワタリサウンド テイクマイミラクル (Holy Bull) |
村松学 56K
岩手 三野通
20
12
|
7 | 6週 |
水沢 12.13 不 右 1400
不動の滝レース 2歳
7/9
7/9
8人
関本淳 55K
1番
453
アイビー
20
1304
(1.4)
7-6-6
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
高野長英記念館レース
8/10
8/10
10人
関本淳 54K
6番
455
センリグランヒ
18
1451
(2.3)
10-7-7
|
盛岡 10.06 不 芝左 1700
黄菊賞(ダイタクリー
12/12
12/12
9人
草地保 55K
10番
446
ハイメリー
-1
1566
(7.8)
12-12-12
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
2歳2歳
4/6
4/6
1人
菅原勲 56K
5番
450
マヨノエンゼル
10
1344
(2.3)
4-4-4
|
|
|