1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ ニシキコンコルド トーアギャロップ (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
45
40
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
2/10
2/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
10番
462
ヒシロシオ
45
1312
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1800
カシオペア特別B1
2/12
2/12
5人
大畑雅 56K
5番
458
ジーンジニー
37
2030
(0.9)
4-3-1
|
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
1/9
1/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
4番
461
テラノハイトッフ
35
1319
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
子馬座特別B1
4/12
4/12
7人
大畑雅 56K
12番
459
シンワエルシド
41
1461
(1.0)
6-5-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ヘクタープロテクター キヌガサスター キヌガサダンサー (アジュディケーティング) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
45
35
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
4/10
4/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
10番
480
タイショウロマン
26
1450
(0.6)
6-6-7
|
金沢 09.01 良 右 1500
3歳A 2
1/9
1/9
1人
堀場裕 55K
6番
466
コスモムルシェラ
33
1381
(0.1)
8-7-4
|
金沢 08.04 良 右 1700
MRO金賞3歳 (東
2/12
2/12
4人
堀場裕 56K
6番
461
ノーブルシース
45
1523
(0.8)
9-5-4
|
金沢 07.07 良 右 1500
3歳A 2
1/11
1/11
1人
堀場裕 55K
3番
463
ケイエムアイド
34
1371
(0.3)
8-4-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット コパノライジン ウェディングシルク (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 56K
笠松 柳江仁
36
30
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
3/10
3/10
1人
東川公 56K
4番
464
タイショウロマン
27
1448
(0.4)
3-4-2
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
もみじ特別B4 特別
1/10
1/10
2人
東川公 56K
3番
457
サイキョウヒカリ
27
1447
(0.0)
5-4-4
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
野菊特別B4 特別(
2/10
2/10
1人
東川公 56K
9番
464
キャプテンハー
28
1444
(0.0)
4-3-2
|
笠松 10.14 不 右 1600
第9回岐阜信用金庫杯
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 56K
10番
457
ストライクリッチ
36
1425
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
アフリート アッパーヤード アイショウユー (ニツポーテイオー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 青木達
23
17
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
7番
444
ヒシロシオ
23
1349
(4.2)
10-10-10
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
8番
442
タイショウロマン
18
1466
(2.2)
10-10-10
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
6番
440
エーシンプリフ
13
1481
(3.1)
9-9-9
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1600
伊勢菊特別B1 特別
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
4番
439
サンダードル
14
1483
(3.1)
10-10-10
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ワカオライデン キムタツプリンセス ハーバースプライト (シンボリルドルフ) |
大?研 54K
笠松 柳江仁
27
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
6/10
6/10
6人
大?研 54K
6番
475
タイショウロマン
26
1450
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
6/9
6/9
3人
大?研 54K
2番
473
エーシンプリフ
24
1457
(0.7)
1-2-3
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組選
8/10
8/10
5人
大?研 54K
3番
473
エイシントップ
21
1460
(1.9)
2-3-5
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
7/10
7/10
2人
大?研 54K
8番
473
スキャターザタ
27
1440
(1.6)
3-4-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
Unbridled’s Song エーシンエーユー Eishin Austin (Seattle Slew) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 伊藤強
25
23
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
8/10
8/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
3番
507
タイショウロマン
24
1454
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
J福島 11.02 良 右 1150
3歳上
15/16
15/16
11人
大下智 52K
15番
494
エビスオール
25
1109
(2.7)
15-13
38.4
|
J京都 04.29 良 芝右 1200
あやめ賞 3歳
7/12
7/12
7人
福永祐 54K
8番
472
テイエムオペレ
22
1091
(0.8)
12-12
33.6
|
J阪神 04.14 良 芝右 1200
れんげ賞 3歳
8/15
8/15
8人
藤岡佑 54K
1番
476
アルシラート
19
1097
(0.7)
6-8
34.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
コロニアルアッフェアー コスモエンドロール フロントペイジ (ラインゴールド) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
28
22
|
9 | 5週 |
笠松 10.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B2組選
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 56K
10番
481
エイシントップ
17
1468
(2.7)
8-10-10
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1600
がんばれ笠松競馬B2
8/10
8/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
6番
475
パレスホーク
20
1454
(2.1)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 10.01 重 右 1600
天秤座特別B1
11/12
11/12
12人
筒井勇 56K
7番
475
シンワエルシド
28
1481
(3.6)
12-12-11
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別B1 特別(
10/10
10/10
10人
高木健 56K
7番
478
スキャターザタ
22
1463
(3.3)
8-9-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
差
クロコルージュ ミスターショウ デライトスライト (トウシヨウボーイ) |
友森翔 53K
愛知 安達良
38
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
6/10
6/10
7人
阪野学 53K
6番
477
ヒシロシオ
38
1325
(1.8)
5-6-5
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1800
カシオペア特別B1
7/12
7/12
12人
阪野学 53K
9番
473
ジーンジニー
25
2046
(2.5)
10-11-9
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
1/10
1/10
6人
阪野学 54K
8番
473
マジックポー
23
1307
(0.1)
6-1-1
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
サラB3組B3
7/10
7/10
6人
友森翔 53K
10番
475
パレスホーク
28
1481
(2.2)
8-9-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード ヒシロシオ タイキプレリュード (Cozzene) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 角田輝
53
41
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 56K
3番
506
ニシキコンコルト
47
1307
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1800
カシオペア特別B1
5/12
5/12
1人
宇都英 56K
11番
508
ジーンジニー
32
2036
(1.5)
9-7-5
|
名古屋 11.03 良 右 1600
祝・園田JBC!来年
1/11
1/11
3人
宇都英 56K
3番
505
シンワエルシド
53
1445
(0.2)
6-6-3
|
笠松 10.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 56K
9番
504
オクトパス
32
1283
(1.6)
2-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ウィンズラブ ベストダンサー (シャンハイ) |
吉井友 53K
笠松 青木達
38
30
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
サラB3組B3
7/10
7/10
8人
吉井友 53K
2番
416
ヒシロシオ
35
1329
(2.2)
8-8-9
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
7/10
7/10
8人
吉井友 53K
7番
418
タイショウロマン
24
1453
(0.9)
8-9-8
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1400
サラB3組B3
7/10
7/10
9人
吉井友 53K
1番
413
メイショウゴー
38
1326
(1.6)
8-7-7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
7/9
7/9
7人
吉井友 53K
3番
420
エーシンプリフ
21
1464
(1.4)
6-8-7
|
|
|