1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル アイファーシャトル シーキングハーフォーチュン (Crafty Prospector) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
23
12
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
さちこ三十路記念C2
6/9
6/9
8人
岡部誠 54K
9番
435
ムーンクレイド
11
1340
(3.4)
3-4-4
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 800
KATOKUNI35
6/9
6/9
9人
山田順 54K
7番
430
マルカネルソン
23
507
(0.8)
3-4
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組3歳
8/8
8/8
8人
山田順 54K
1番
438
クリプトグレ
10
1348
(3.4)
3-7-7
|
笠松 09.26 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組3歳
6/8
6/8
5人
山田順 54K
6番
430
バイロンシチー
3
1341
(3.2)
3-5-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
Danehill Dancer ルヴァンクレール Loch Clair (Lomond) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
27
20
|
4 |
園田 07.30 良 右 1400
三室山特別指定 3歳
取消等
小牧太 54K
5番
|
J中京 06.14 良 左 1000
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
7人
岩田康 54K
13番
504
マイディスカハ
27
1007
(0.9)
6-7
37.1
|
J京都 05.17 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
4人
岩田康 54K
8番
502
タムロチェスト
9
1578
(3.9)
1-1-2
41.9
|
J京都 05.03 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
4人
藤岡佑 54K
8番
498
トーコーゼウス
24
1140
(1.8)
14-14
36.8
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ エイシンコマンド バルチックチル (Danzig) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
21
16
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
さちこ三十路記念C2
9/9
9/9
2人
安部幸 56K
3番
515
ムーンクレイド
9
1346
(4.0)
5-6-7
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 800
KATOKUNI35
9/9
9/9
4人
濱口楠 56K
2番
521
マルカネルソン
18
517
(1.8)
9-9
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組3歳
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
510
エーシンベロシ
17
1321
(1.6)
3-2-3
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組3歳
3/8
3/8
4人
濱口楠 56K
3番
514
バロックドル
21
1312
(0.5)
6-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー ローテスイートピー グランパルファム (エルハーブ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
23
17
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
さちこ三十路記念C2
5/9
5/9
7人
湯前良 54K
7番
424
ムーンクレイド
12
1337
(3.1)
7-7-6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 800
KATOKUNI35
7/9
7/9
6人
湯前良 54K
1番
431
マルカネルソン
23
508
(0.9)
1-1
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組3歳
6/8
6/8
4人
湯前良 54K
2番
437
クリプトグレ
16
1333
(1.9)
2-4-6
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳13組3歳
4/9
4/9
5人
湯前良 54K
3番
437
ニシノプトゥリ
16
1319
(1.2)
2-2-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン サイキョウツバキ サイキョウロマン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
16
11
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
さちこ三十路記念C2
7/9
7/9
9人
山田順 54K
6番
386
ムーンクレイド
10
1343
(3.7)
8-9-8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組C21
9/9
9/9
9人
山田順 54K
7番
386
キャプテンルヒ
13
1338
(2.4)
9-8-9
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組3歳
6/9
6/9
8人
山田順 54K
8番
393
ピークトウショ
16
1331
(2.4)
6-6-7
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
祝!山口竜一2600
9/9
9/9
7人
山田順 54K
5番
395
ココロノマド
6
1346
(2.7)
6-8-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット スギノバンディエラ スギノフォルモーザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
大?研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
13
7
|
9 | 4週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳13組3歳
9/9
9/9
5人
大?研 56K
3番
434
ブラボーデ
2
1370
(6.0)
8-9-9
|
笠松 09.26 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組3歳
5/8
5/8
2人
東川公 56K
7番
443
バイロンシチー
8
1329
(2.0)
5-4-3
|
J新潟 08.16 重 左 1200
3歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
5人
福永祐 56K
5番
450
タツタイコウ
13
1153
(2.5)
13-13
38.8
|
J新潟 07.20 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
7人
福永祐 56K
6番
458
トーセンコックス
3
1576
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド スキャタレディー ツルマルトシミー (ロイヤルスキー) |
阪野学 51K
愛知 井手慎
27
16
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1400
よしあきんちゃん 結
8/10
8/10
7人
阪野学 51K
5番
488
マリエングロー
12
1369
(3.5)
9-10-10
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1400
サラC27組(牝馬)
10/10
10/10
9人
阪野学 51K
7番
484
ミカワクイーン
12
1372
(2.7)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 11.04 良 右 1400
サラC25組C25
9/10
9/10
9人
阪野学 51K
10番
488
ショットバー
11
1361
(3.1)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 800
スクールガーディアン
6/10
6/10
10人
阪野学 51K
9番
486
ワイズプロロ
27
521
(2.1)
6-6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
アグネスタキオン ロードアルカディア レディミューズ (ティンバーカントリー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 後藤保
20
7
|
3 | 4週 |
笠松 10.31 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組3歳
5/8
5/8
2人
東川公 56K
6番
526
クリプトグレ
20
1322
(0.8)
4-3-4
|
J小倉 08.23 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
17/17
17/17
14人
藤岡康 54K
9番
530
ペプチドト
-1
2034
(2.2)
13-8-12
36.9
|
J小倉 08.02 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
11人
藤岡康 54K
11番
528
メイショウグラ
3
1495
(2.0)
14-13-14
36.4
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー オーミシュネル コウジンプリンセス (イブンベイ) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 松原義
9
5
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 良 右 1400
さちこ三十路記念C2
8/9
8/9
5人
濱口楠 54K
5番
455
ムーンクレイド
9
1346
(4.0)
9-8-9
|
J新潟 08.23 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
11人
中谷雄 54K
3番
464
サラマナザール
1
1186
(6.6)
15-15
38.0
|
|
|