1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ミホノブルボン イエヤス エレガントグラス (アスワン) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
21
19
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
8/10
8/10
7人
阪上忠 56K
9番
484
ニッシンアルコン
20
1465
(1.1)
10-10-9
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
奥飛騨(おくひだ)特
7/9
7/9
6人
阪上忠 56K
9番
487
ミヤビダンサ
17
1318
(2.1)
9-8-8
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
ダービートレーディン
8/10
8/10
10人
阪上忠 56K
9番
482
ブルーヴァー
21
1294
(1.7)
10-10-9
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
5/8
5/8
7人
阪上忠 56K
1番
475
ロージーマイコ
17
1310
(1.0)
8-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド ゴールドカード カーリスマイル (Caerleon) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 柳江仁
26
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組C9
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
10番
469
クールブルー
19
1321
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
4/10
4/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
5番
465
ペプチドラ
26
1302
(1.2)
5-4-5
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
4/9
4/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
7番
465
ウェディング
21
1310
(1.6)
4-4-4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組選抜(
3/10
3/10
6人
濱口楠 56K
8番
463
エーシンピーキ
25
1307
(0.6)
1-1-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンプレストン エーシンピーキング エイシンカンザス (Topsider) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
28
27
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
492
パークウイン
26
1300
(0.0)
1-2-1
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
3/10
3/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
6番
497
ペプチドラ
28
1297
(0.7)
6-3-2
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
イチイの木特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
6人
尾島徹 56K
2番
497
トミノプリズ
26
1296
(0.4)
9-9-6
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組選抜(
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
10番
496
サイキョウケンサ
27
1301
(0.4)
2-2-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ トミノジョーンズ タケノゴールド (イブンベイ) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
26
21
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1800
せせらぎ特別C1 特
6/10
6/10
4人
安部幸 56K
9番
462
ニッシンアルコン
13
2019
(1.5)
6-7-7
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組選抜3
7/10
7/10
7人
安部幸 56K
4番
464
トミノプリズ
26
1301
(1.1)
8-9-7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
取消等
高木健 56K
9番
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
2/8
2/8
3人
安部幸 56K
6番
464
トミノプリズ
24
1290
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Forestry エイシンランシング Vermont Girl (Mi Cielo) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
25
22
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1800
せせらぎ特別C1 特
5/10
5/10
2人
花本正 56K
6番
493
ニッシンアルコン
15
2014
(1.0)
3-3-3
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/10
1/10
1人
花本正 56K
10番
486
スプリングコ
25
1303
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
奥飛騨(おくひだ)特
2/9
2/9
2人
花本正 56K
8番
486
ミヤビダンサ
22
1303
(0.6)
4-3-2
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
1/9
1/9
1人
花本正 56K
2番
471
カオリ
25
1296
(0.8)
6-5-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク レッドホーク フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
33
24
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組C6
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
2番
517
チョウトキメキ
21
1312
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
5/10
5/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
5番
517
ニッシンアルコン
22
1459
(0.5)
6-5-6
|
笠松 10.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C8組C8
6/9
6/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
6番
523
パークウイン
20
1305
(1.5)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 10.08 稍 右 1400
牛乳で健康家族・牛乳
2/9
2/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
7番
510
サミーテンボシ
33
1320
(0.5)
4-4-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ニホンピロウイナー カオリ サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
23
20
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/10
1/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
1番
438
パープルスヒ
23
1307
(0.1)
4-4-3
|
笠松 10.31 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組C5
6/10
6/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
6番
448
マイネルバスヒ
15
1480
(0.4)
2-2-3
|
笠松 10.15 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
3/10
3/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
443
ヒートアップ
20
1303
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
2/9
2/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
9番
442
エイシンランシン
22
1304
(0.8)
3-3-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ザグレブ ゴットウイング オリヒメ (シンボリルドルフ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 田邉睦
27
20
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 56K
6番
460
ココネオグラン
18
1466
(2.0)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラC2組C2
3/10
3/10
8人
島崎和 56K
10番
465
ベルモントキャ
27
1336
(0.6)
4-5-5
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 56K
3番
465
スパークチェリ
21
1461
(1.1)
3-2-4
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
奥飛騨(おくひだ)特
9/9
9/9
4人
島崎和 56K
5番
465
ミヤビダンサ
14
1325
(2.8)
5-9-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム フサイチフウジン ガゼルロワイヤル (Garde Royale) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
40
28
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組C8
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
6番
426
ロードスピリ
28
1299
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
J小倉 09.06 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
6人
川田将 56K
8番
420
カラメルマキアー
25
1478
(2.9)
9-9-7
39.6
|
J小倉 08.03 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
6人
小牧太 56K
6番
422
プロフェッショ
17
1490
(2.0)
6-9-12
38.2
|
J阪神 07.12 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
5人
内田博 56K
13番
416
メイショウセンコ
40
1252
(0.5)
9-8
37.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ヤマジュンシルバー グレイスクイン (メンデス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 小森勝
25
23
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
2/10
2/10
4人
濱口楠 54K
2番
465
ココネオグラン
23
1455
(0.9)
4-4-3
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 54K
6番
469
スパークチェリ
25
1454
(0.4)
4-3-3
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
4/10
4/10
8人
東川公 54K
8番
466
ナルセヒカリ
21
1452
(0.9)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 10.10 良 右 1400
第2回日景盃B12
3/9
3/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
6番
469
イエローキン
24
1338
(0.7)
8-6-5
|
|
|