1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング レオパードクリーク エビスサンデー (マルゼンスキー) |
今野忠 55K
大井 宮浦正
60
51
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 09.19 稍 右 1600
江東区特別C1一 選
3/9
3/9
1人
今野忠 55K
5番
507
コインドゴー
58
1421
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.9
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1600
墨田区特別C1一 選
6/13
6/13
1人
吉田稔 55K
4番
508
デザートコシ
41
1423
(0.7)
8-5-6
40.2
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
黒潮盃(S2)3歳
10/16
10/16
11人
桑島孝 56K
16番
503
ギャンブルオ
45
1558
(2.4)
5-7-9
40.0
|
大井 07.11 稍 右 1600
葛飾区特別C1一 選
2/13
2/13
2人
吉田稔 55K
7番
500
ロイヤルヒロシク
60
1410
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
スエヒロコマンダー ブラックベガス レデイークロース (テユデナム) |
繁田健 55K
大井 寺田新
60
53
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
4/11
4/11
5人
繁田健 55K
9番
472
ギンザフロー
60
1486
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三 特別
3/10
3/10
2人
吉田稔 55K
9番
472
ガンバルライ
49
1561
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1800
涼風特別C1二 選抜
1/14
1/14
10人
吉田稔 55K
8番
470
アオイハル
60
1547
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1600
C1六 七
1/9
1/9
6人
吉田稔 55K
3番
466
ピュアーラリー
41
1428
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ ケイアイアップヒル ケイアイポリス (Nureyev) |
本村直 55K
大井 栗田裕
47
37
|
13 | 18週 |
大井 06.06 重 右 1200
ムーンストーン賞B3
11/14
11/14
3人
坂井英 55K
8番
493
ワイエスハッスル
37
1146
(1.3)
14-14
37.5
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1200
エメラルド賞B3二
3/14
3/14
3人
真島大 55K
12番
498
カイテキセレブ
38
1149
(1.0)
9-8
38.3
|
大井 04.11 不 右 1200
特選B3四
1/14
1/14
2人
坂井英 55K
3番
498
バニヤンゴス
47
1132
(0.3)
11-10
36.2
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1600
マーチ賞B3四 特別
13/14
13/14
4人
坂井英 55K
12番
511
ヒデサンジュ
26
1455
(3.1)
13-11-11
40.8
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
High Yield ナイキアディオス Aware and Beware (Our Native) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 高橋三
47
42
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
5/14
5/14
13人
石崎駿 55K
12番
464
ベストモスト
47
1427
(1.1)
11-9-7
40.1
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1800
野馬追賞B3三 特別
7/10
7/10
9人
石崎駿 55K
5番
466
ガンバルライ
43
1566
(1.4)
2-3-3
40.0
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1200
ペリドット賞B3二
9/14
9/14
10人
石崎駿 55K
1番
463
ロッキーダンサ
39
1140
(0.8)
1-1
39.2
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
9/14
9/14
7人
石崎駿 55K
7番
463
タマイエス
40
1142
(0.8)
9-9
37.7
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デヒア ベストモスト マックスアミーラ (ラムタラ) |
和田譲 55K
大井 堀千亜
57
47
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
1/14
1/14
11人
和田譲 55K
7番
484
シンゼンセッタ
57
1416
(0.1)
7-6-4
39.3
|
大井 09.04 良 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
6/12
6/12
11人
和田譲 55K
2番
488
クールヴォイス
47
1422
(1.2)
12-12-11
39.1
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
5/13
5/13
8人
和田譲 55K
4番
484
ニューオーザ
45
1424
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.6
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
アルビレオ賞B3一
11/14
11/14
8人
和田譲 55K
13番
490
ブルーホーク
40
1431
(2.2)
14-14-14
38.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
マルターズライオン マルターズウディー ウディバードソング (Woodman) |
真島大 55K
大井 栗田泰
46
44
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 09.05 良 右 1200
サファイア賞B3二
3/13
3/13
4人
真島大 55K
2番
491
ランフォザバ
46
1129
(0.2)
7-8
37.1
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1200
ペリドット賞B3二
2/14
2/14
3人
真島大 55K
4番
486
ロッキーダンサ
43
1133
(0.1)
7-6
37.5
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
5/14
5/14
4人
真島大 55K
2番
483
タマイエス
43
1137
(0.3)
1-1
38.4
|
大井 07.06 良 右 1200
こと座特別C1三 選
2/13
2/13
6人
吉田稔 55K
6番
482
ロッキーダンサ
44
1135
(0.1)
10-10
37.1
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ミヤサンスペクター ミヤサンヒカリ (ナグルスキー) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 秋吉和
44
43
|
9 | 7週 |
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
黒潮盃(S2)3歳
13/16
13/16
14人
真島大 56K
12番
470
ギャンブルオ
43
1560
(2.6)
9-10-9
39.9
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1600
アルビレオ賞B3一
6/14
6/14
4人
山田信 55K
8番
473
ブルーホーク
44
1427
(1.8)
6-6-6
39.6
|
大井 06.25 稍 右 1600
矢車草特別3歳 選抜
1/14
1/14
4人
真島大 55K
14番
473
レッドナイト
43
1422
(0.1)
5-5-3
40.1
|
大井 06.01 重 右 1400
あやめ特別3歳 選抜
4/13
4/13
2人
真島大 55K
5番
475
ジーエスラント
42
1283
(0.4)
7-5-5
38.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン デザートコジーン ブライアンズモアー (サニーブライアン) |
坂井英 55K
大井 田中康
48
42
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
10/11
10/11
4人
坂井英 55K
7番
453
ギンザフロー
40
1504
(2.4)
6-6-6
41.2
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1600
墨田区特別C1一 選
1/13
1/13
3人
坂井英 55K
1番
454
ロイヤルメグリ
48
1416
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.7
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
港区特別C1一 選抜
4/13
4/13
6人
坂井英 55K
6番
451
ギンザフロー
47
1416
(0.8)
6-6-6
39.8
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1600
C1四 五
8/10
8/10
4人
納谷和 55K
3番
449
エッセレ
34
1431
(0.8)
3-4-4
39.6
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カリズマティック ノーバディノーズ アプサラ (Meadowlake) |
御神訓 55K
大井 松本勉
51
26
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
13/14
13/14
3人
御神訓 55K
14番
519
ベストモスト
34
1441
(2.5)
6-7-9
42.0
|
J新潟 07.27 稍 左 1800
3歳上
13/15
13/15
8人
宮崎北 54K
12番
512
ディオスクロイ
21
1548
(2.6)
6-7-8
39.9
|
J東京 05.31 不 左 1300
4歳上
13/16
13/16
12人
武士友 57K
11番
510
ハードランナー
51
1179
(1.1)
5-6
36.7
|
J小倉 02.09 良 芝右 2600
皿倉山特別 4歳上
13/13
13/13
12人
菊澤徳 54K
9番
502
ドリームフライ
-1
2477
(5.7)
2-4-13
41.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スピードワールド ドキュメント ホワイトカイウン (ノーリユート) |
山崎誠 55K
大井 荒井朋
48
34
|
11 | 4週 |
大井 09.04 良 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
12/12
12/12
9人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
502
クールヴォイス
25
1446
(3.6)
6-11-12
42.2
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1600
ドリーミーナイト賞B
13/13
13/13
4人
山田信 55K
1番
492
ニューオーザ
28
1443
(2.6)
12-10-10
41.0
|
大井 03.25 稍 右 1800
シリウス賞B3一 選
3/14
3/14
2人
御神訓 55K
2番
488
リワードアルヒ
48
1574
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.3
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
花月賞B3二 選抜特
2/11
2/11
3人
御神訓 55K
6番
491
リワードアルヒ
35
1440
(0.4)
7-7-9
40.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ミハタマイバッハ ミズサワスキヤネン (スキャン) |
的場文 55K
大井 赤嶺本
50
46
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 09.17 良 右 1200
レミニス賞B3一 選
3/11
3/11
4人
石崎隆 55K
6番
490
ミッシェルラブ
46
1135
(0.5)
2-3
37.4
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1200
サファイア賞B3二
5/13
5/13
5人
的場文 55K
6番
487
ランフォザバ
45
1130
(0.3)
9-7
37.1
|
川崎 08.05 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃 くろうま
8/12
8/12
6人
赤嶺亮 55K
11番
481
マイハマクルース
50
1444
(2.2)
3-4-6
41.7
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
3/14
3/14
8人
赤嶺亮 54K
5番
486
タマイエス
44
1135
(0.1)
5-4
37.8
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アフリート グランディバローズ トップバナナ (ドクターデヴィアス) |
的場直 55K
大井 村上頼
38
35
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 09.19 稍 右 1200
B3四 C1四
10/11
10/11
9人
真島大 56K
7番
478
ジーエススナッ
38
1153
(2.0)
10-11
38.4
|
大井 09.03 良 右 1400
特選B3四 C1四
8/12
8/12
7人
真島大 56K
2番
478
ミッシェルラブ
31
1291
(2.1)
4-2-1
40.2
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1400
特選B3四 C1四
9/11
9/11
5人
真島大 56K
2番
480
シンゼンセッタ
38
1293
(2.7)
8-9-9
39.4
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
14/14
14/14
6人
吉田稔 55K
8番
480
タマイエス
34
1151
(1.7)
13-12
38.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー アクアフレイバー ノーザンセローナ (ノーザンテースト) |
早田秀 55K
大井 市村誠
44
36
|
14 | 4週 |
大井 09.04 良 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
11/12
11/12
12人
真島大 55K
8番
510
クールヴォイス
27
1444
(3.4)
1-3-3
42.8
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1200
ペリドット賞B3二
12/14
12/14
2人
坂井英 55K
8番
510
ロッキーダンサ
32
1151
(1.9)
13-14
38.4
|
大井 07.30 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
7/14
7/14
2人
坂井英 55K
1番
507
タマイエス
41
1140
(0.6)
4-5
38.3
|
大井 07.07 稍 右 1200
スタールビー賞B3二
3/13
3/13
1人
坂井英 55K
10番
505
リュウノケンシロ
44
1137
(1.1)
2-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
カリスタグローリ ゲットアライフ リスポンスファン (トニービン) |
山田信 55K
大井 高岩孝
54
50
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 09.15 良 右 1600
ゴールデンナイト賞B
4/14
4/14
7人
山田信 55K
10番
481
ベストモスト
54
1419
(0.3)
7-7-5
39.5
|
大井 09.04 良 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
5/12
5/12
8人
山田信 55K
10番
480
クールヴォイス
51
1417
(0.7)
10-6-5
39.8
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
港区特別C1一 選抜
2/13
2/13
7人
山田信 55K
3番
476
ギンザフロー
51
1411
(0.3)
10-10-8
38.9
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1600
中央区特別C1一 選
7/11
7/11
3人
山田信 55K
5番
480
ウィンバイオー
42
1428
(1.6)
4-4-3
41.0
|
|
|