1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー ツルギダケ マズリア (Polish Precedent) |
齊藤正 56K
北海道 佐久雅
22
15
|
2 | 1週 |
旭川 09.23 稍 右 1600
スリリングサンデー賞
2/12
2/12
9人
齊藤正 56K
5番
558
ヒンギス
16
1458
(0.1)
3-6-4
39.3
|
旭川 09.11 良 右 1600
あいべつきのこの里フ
4/11
4/11
10人
桑村真 56K
9番
560
ヒンギス
22
1463
(0.0)
10-8-6
41.3
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
11/11
11/11
6人
川島雅 56K
12番
562
パワフルリーフ
8
1477
(3.0)
1-6-10
44.0
|
J福島 07.13 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
11人
中舘英 57K
16番
538
ノースリヴァー
13
1113
(2.2)
7-14
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ディアブロ ネオプラネット シマノシンシア (ベリフア) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 石本孝
13
12
|
9 | 連闘 |
旭川 10.02 重 右 1600
ベラトリクス特別C1
7/11
7/11
11人
小林靖 56K
10番
476
ライコウライデ
11
1466
(1.4)
9-10-8
40.1
|
旭川 09.23 稍 右 1600
元浦川(もとうらかわ
11/14
11/14
13人
小林靖 56K
11番
464
パレスソルジ
11
1468
(1.5)
7-6-7
40.5
|
旭川 09.18 良 右 1600
ペガスス特別C1
8/10
8/10
10人
小林靖 56K
1番
462
ゴッドビラ
11
1484
(1.6)
8-9-9
41.3
|
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
8/14
8/14
14人
小林靖 56K
14番
458
ナイスチトセ
13
1472
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サクラチトセオー ナイスチトセ オートミラクル (サクラトウコウ) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 黒川武
18
14
|
4 | 3週 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
1/14
1/14
9人
井上俊 56K
5番
466
パレスソルジ
18
1461
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.6
|
旭川 07.01 良 右 1600
沼田町ほたるの里「ほ
7/12
7/12
9人
井上俊 56K
8番
458
ヤマノビッグ
11
1474
(3.0)
6-9-10
42.1
|
旭川 06.18 良 右 1600
JAとまこまい広域メ
6/13
6/13
7人
川島雅 56K
12番
466
リバーストーン
16
1469
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.4
|
旭川 06.03 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別C1
12/14
12/14
12人
川島雅 56K
6番
472
ブレイジェル
9
1478
(3.0)
5-6-9
41.8
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ムタファーウエク ブラックドンパゴス ロマンオペラ (グランドオペラ) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 佐久雅
17
4
|
14 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.30 稍 右 1600
ミンタカ特別C2
11/12
11/12
11人
齊藤正 56K
2番
542
ピエールピッ
-1
1493
(4.4)
9-12-12
41.7
|
旭川 09.25 稍 右 1000
蘭越町おいしいらんこ
8/9
8/9
7人
櫻井拓 55K
6番
538
アストラルフォー
17
1046
(2.9)
9-9
38.6
|
旭川 09.16 良 右 1600
日本軽種馬協会特別C
11/13
11/13
13人
川島雅 56K
13番
534
キャッチドリー
-1
1510
(4.1)
11-13-13
42.1
|
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
14/14
14/14
13人
櫻井拓 56K
3番
538
ナイスチトセ
-1
1502
(4.1)
6-8-12
42.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー エゾノタイセツ シフォンケーキ (サクラバクシンオー) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
19
10
|
12 | 2週 |
旭川 09.17 良 右 1000
アルクトゥールス特別
11/11
11/11
11人
秋田大 54K
10番
478
バンブーエル
17
1048
(2.7)
10-11
39.4
|
旭川 09.10 良 右 1000
レダ特別A3 1組
11/11
11/11
7人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
480
アトラスシーダ
19
1038
(3.7)
10-11
38.5
|
旭川 08.13 良 右 1600
北海道えぞ松特別B3
12/12
12/12
2人
馬渕繁 54K
10番
480
ブレイジェル
-1
1523
(7.8)
2-8-12
46.4
|
旭川 07.31 良 右 1600
スターキングマン賞B
6/7
6/7
6人
秋田大 54K
6番
482
リバーストーン
6
1490
(2.6)
1-1-3
41.0
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
サクラローレル サクラフーガ サクラアデヤカ (サクラホクトオー) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
19
12
|
7 | 1週 |
旭川 09.23 稍 右 1600
元浦川(もとうらかわ
14/14
14/14
9人
佐々国 54K
13番
486
パレスソルジ
5
1483
(3.0)
4-5-13
42.3
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
3/11
3/11
9人
佐々国 54K
7番
486
パワフルリーフ
19
1453
(0.6)
9-9-8
41.0
|
旭川 08.13 良 右 1600
北海道えぞ松特別B3
10/12
10/12
11人
佐々国 54K
6番
482
ブレイジェル
13
1470
(2.5)
12-8-8
40.5
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
10/12
10/12
5人
佐々国 54K
7番
486
ニットウナデシ
11
1464
(0.8)
11-8-9
40.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ フジリバティー ショウクイン (パドスール) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
23
13
|
13 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.30 重 右 1000
アルデラミン特別C2
3/14
3/14
10人
山口竜 54K
14番
444
フレアリングリ
22
1021
(0.4)
3-3
38.2
|
旭川 09.25 稍 右 1000
蘭越町おいしいらんこ
3/9
3/9
4人
桑村真 54K
7番
444
アストラルフォー
23
1030
(1.3)
3-3
38.4
|
旭川 09.17 良 右 1600
JAみついし花だより
10/12
10/12
10人
桑村真 54K
1番
438
ジャンクメイル
6
1496
(2.0)
12-11-11
41.6
|
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
13/14
13/14
11人
齊藤正 54K
12番
438
ナイスチトセ
1
1499
(3.8)
9-7-8
42.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
ブロッコ レスプランドル ダイナビーム (ノーザンテースト) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 山中静
7
5
|
11 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.30 稍 右 1600
ルクパー特別C3
10/12
10/12
12人
小嶋久 56K
3番
470
スマイルアス
7
1469
(1.7)
11-9-10
40.4
|
旭川 09.16 良 右 1600
シータス特別C3
12/12
12/12
12人
小嶋久 56K
7番
468
スタンドアチャ
3
1501
(2.9)
12-12-12
40.0
|
旭川 09.02 稍 右 1600
競馬総合チャンネル特
10/12
10/12
11人
小嶋久 56K
11番
464
パッパターチ
3
1488
(2.0)
12-12-11
38.4
|
旭川 08.19 良 右 1600
ボーンキング賞C3
7/12
7/12
10人
小嶋久 56K
10番
460
ディーズエト
7
1484
(2.5)
12-12-10
39.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー フォックストレル ミハタスカーレット (サクラユタカオー) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 堂山芳
24
18
|
10 | 1週 |
旭川 09.23 稍 右 1600
スリリングサンデー賞
7/12
7/12
3人
小国博 54K
6番
504
ヒンギス
11
1470
(1.3)
11-5-6
40.7
|
旭川 08.12 良 右 1600
サッポロ麦とホップ特
2/14
2/14
1人
小国博 54K
12番
500
ヒンギス
21
1458
(0.2)
7-4-3
38.5
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
3/12
3/12
1人
小国博 54K
8番
498
ニットウナデシ
14
1457
(0.1)
8-6-6
39.9
|
旭川 07.10 良 右 1600
楽天競馬特別C2
1/13
1/13
1人
小国博 54K
2番
504
サクランボ
24
1463
(0.5)
9-6-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット カムトゥルー コンピテンス (オペラハウス) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中正
20
16
|
1 | 1週 |
旭川 09.23 稍 右 1600
元浦川(もとうらかわ
3/14
3/14
7人
櫻井拓 56K
8番
474
パレスソルジ
16
1458
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.7
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
4/12
4/12
4人
櫻井拓 56K
5番
470
ニットウナデシ
14
1457
(0.1)
1-2-3
40.5
|
旭川 07.15 良 右 1600
JA平取町ニシパの恋
5/13
5/13
2人
宮崎光 56K
14番
476
ニシノワカガシ
13
1472
(0.5)
4-3-3
41.4
|
旭川 06.03 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別C1
4/14
4/14
3人
川島洋 56K
3番
468
ブレイジェル
20
1454
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル エクシード ロマンスゴッテス (ミユゲロワイヤル) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 大崎順
15
12
|
5 | 1週 |
旭川 09.23 稍 右 1600
元浦川(もとうらかわ
10/14
10/14
8人
坂下秀 56K
2番
514
パレスソルジ
11
1468
(1.5)
6-6-10
40.5
|
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
11/14
11/14
8人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
508
ナイスチトセ
7
1485
(2.4)
11-14-14
39.7
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
6/11
6/11
10人
小嶋久 56K
2番
508
パワフルリーフ
15
1461
(1.4)
10-10-9
41.3
|
旭川 08.13 良 右 1600
北海道えぞ松特別B3
8/12
8/12
12人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
502
ブレイジェル
13
1469
(2.4)
5-7-10
40.8
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン ケイアイレインボー ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 佐久雅
21
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.30 重 右 1000
アルデラミン特別C2
8/14
8/14
12人
黒澤愛 54K
2番
402
フレアリングリ
20
1026
(0.9)
10-10
37.4
|
旭川 09.25 稍 右 1000
蘭越町おいしいらんこ
5/9
5/9
6人
黒澤愛 52K
3番
402
アストラルフォー
21
1035
(1.8)
7-7
37.8
|
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
シェルダ特別C3
9/13
9/13
13人
川島雅 54K
10番
402
ルプソワール
17
1048
(1.5)
13-13
38.7
|
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
10/14
10/14
10人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
398
ナイスチトセ
8
1483
(2.2)
7-10-11
40.2
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
サニーブライアン ヤマノトレジャー グレートキサ (ナスルエルアラブ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
22
17
|
6 | 1週 |
旭川 09.23 稍 右 1600
元浦川(もとうらかわ
5/14
5/14
6人
岩橋勇 56K
12番
486
パレスソルジ
14
1462
(0.9)
11-11-9
39.8
|
旭川 09.11 良 右 1600
あいべつきのこの里フ
3/11
3/11
7人
宮崎光 56K
3番
482
ヒンギス
22
1463
(0.0)
11-11-8
41.1
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
8/11
8/11
7人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
482
パワフルリーフ
12
1468
(2.1)
4-4-3
43.2
|
旭川 08.13 良 右 1600
北海道えぞ松特別B3
5/12
5/12
5人
宮崎光 56K
1番
484
ブレイジェル
18
1459
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.2
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アルカング モエレダンスクイン ダンスクィーン (ミルジヨージ) |
山口竜 54K
北海道 黒川武
23
18
|
3 | 1週 |
旭川 09.23 稍 右 1600
元浦川(もとうらかわ
2/14
2/14
2人
山口竜 54K
1番
474
パレスソルジ
18
1453
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.9
|
旭川 09.04 重 右 1600
ヤングジェネレーショ
1/11
1/11
5人
山口竜 54K
7番
468
キングロッチ
23
1438
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.4
|
旭川 08.21 良 右 1600
北菓楼 北の夢大地特
4/9
4/9
1人
山口竜 54K
3番
472
パレスソルジ
18
1469
(1.1)
2-1-1
40.8
|
旭川 08.06 良 右 1600
アルファ特別C3
1/12
1/12
3人
川島雅 54K
9番
470
プレジデン
13
1455
(1.0)
3-3-1
40.1
|
|
|