1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド タイムウイズゴー スキーシルビア (マルゼンスキー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 晴山厚
20
19
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 55K
4番
445
グッドアズ
19
1230
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.17 重 右 1300
3歳C2三組3歳 C
2/7
2/7
4人
高松亮 55K
3番
445
アドマイヤアマ
19
1242
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1300
3歳C2四組3歳 C
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 55K
3番
444
トーセンダズ
20
1251
(0.6)
3-4-4
|
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1200
3歳C2四組3歳 C
4/10
4/10
5人
関本淳 55K
2番
459
アカテブクロ
17
1172
(1.8)
5-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン アイブーム エメラルドセイザン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 福田秀
15
11
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
7/9
7/9
8人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
486
ユーワアンビシ
10
1199
(1.3)
8-7
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
8/10
8/10
6人
南郷家 53K
8番
480
マキシマムフォー
5
1290
(1.3)
7-7-7
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
6/10
6/10
6人
大坪慎 53K
9番
476
アイゼンフース
15
1278
(1.5)
4-4-5
|
水沢 08.02 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
4/10
4/10
10人
大坪慎 53K
6番
474
モエレネイティフ
14
1267
(1.1)
9-7-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ プリモドルチェ ディアグランド (ミスターシービー) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
21
16
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組3歳 C
4/10
4/10
5人
佐々忍 53K
10番
432
ジュールヴィ
14
1172
(2.2)
4-4
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組3歳 C
6/8
6/8
3人
佐々忍 53K
1番
427
トーセンダズ
14
1249
(1.0)
4-6-7
|
水沢 08.17 重 右 1300
3歳C2一組二組3歳
4/6
4/6
2人
佐々忍 53K
4番
430
ケイビイラッキ
15
1252
(1.6)
5-5-4
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
3歳C2二組3歳 C
3/8
3/8
4人
佐々忍 53K
1番
423
アカテブクロ
21
1226
(1.2)
4-4-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アントレプレナー クミコ メキシカンレディ (リズム) |
皆川麻 53K
岩手 千田知
12
10
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組3歳 C
9/10
9/10
7人
皆川麻 53K
9番
385
ジュールヴィ
7
1186
(3.6)
10-10
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組3歳 C
8/8
8/8
7人
関本浩 53K
6番
390
トーセンダズ
12
1255
(1.6)
1-1-4
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組3歳 C
7/8
7/8
6人
皆川麻 53K
7番
385
スズカシャンテ
12
1260
(3.1)
8-7-7
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組3歳 C
9/9
9/9
7人
木村暁 53K
9番
388
マイネルアフェッ
7
1259
(3.8)
9-9-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ミシエロ エイシンフェンネル エイシンハピネス (ノーザンテースト) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 高橋眞
16
11
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
3/10
3/10
3人
関本浩 53K
7番
432
ハピネスソンク
12
1185
(0.4)
4-3
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
3/9
3/9
6人
関本浩 53K
9番
431
ユーワアンビシ
16
1186
(0.0)
2-1
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
6/10
6/10
3人
関本浩 53K
9番
432
ヤマニンエレメン
8
1263
(3.1)
9-9-9
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
3/10
3/10
5人
関本浩 53K
2番
433
マキシマムフォー
8
1284
(0.7)
8-8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ アフターバーナー アクティブレディー (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
14
9
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組3歳 C
10/10
10/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
4番
401
ジュールヴィ
6
1187
(3.7)
9-9
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組3歳 C
7/8
7/8
8人
山本政 53K
5番
395
トーセンダズ
14
1250
(1.1)
8-8-8
|
水沢 08.17 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組3歳 C
8/8
8/8
8人
陶文峰 53K
3番
395
スズカシャンテ
9
1267
(3.8)
7-8-8
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組3歳 C
8/9
8/9
8人
陶文峰 53K
6番
390
マイネルアフェッ
8
1257
(3.6)
7-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチソニック ローズフロムサウス ロマネスクシチー (フサイチコンコルド) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 平沢芳
14
10
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十二組C2十二
2/10
2/10
4人
大坪慎 53K
3番
423
ハピネスソンク
14
1182
(0.1)
2-2
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
5/9
5/9
5人
大坪慎 53K
8番
420
ユーワアンビシ
12
1193
(0.7)
1-2
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
4/10
4/10
5人
大坪慎 53K
5番
419
ヤマニンエレメン
9
1261
(2.9)
4-4-4
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
4/10
4/10
8人
大坪慎 53K
4番
415
マキシマムフォー
6
1288
(1.1)
6-6-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
グレートデンヒル サリーライト エビスローラン (モーストリヘロー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
16
13
|
1週 |
盛岡 09.08 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組3歳 C
8/10
8/10
7人
大坪慎 53K
3番
416
ジュールヴィ
9
1181
(3.1)
8-8
|
水沢 08.25 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組3歳 C
4/8
4/8
6人
大坪慎 53K
8番
413
トーセンダズ
16
1246
(0.7)
5-7-6
|
水沢 08.17 重 右 1300
3歳C2一組二組3歳
6/6
6/6
6人
大坪慎 53K
3番
413
ケイビイラッキ
13
1258
(2.2)
6-6-6
|
水沢 07.28 不 右 1300
3歳C2二組3歳 C
8/8
8/8
8人
大坪慎 53K
3番
404
アカテブクロ
14
1244
(3.0)
6-8-8
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
タマモクロス モエレカラーズ フォーティカラーズ (フォーティナイナー) |
山本政 53K
岩手 城地藤
17
12
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 53K
9番
420
ヤマニンエレメン
13
1183
(1.8)
7-7
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
4/9
4/9
6人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
417
ホウショウレイク
17
1243
(0.8)
4-4-4
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
6/10
6/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
418
マキシマムフォー
5
1289
(1.2)
5-5-6
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
7/10
7/10
5人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
417
アイゼンフース
12
1285
(2.2)
6-8-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ ユーワクロノス ヘイセイイブ (ノーザンテースト) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々恒
14
8
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 稍 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
8/10
8/10
5人
高松亮 55K
10番
444
ヤマニンエレメン
5
1199
(3.4)
9-9
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1200
C2十一組C2十一
4/9
4/9
4人
阿部英 55K
7番
446
ユーワアンビシ
14
1190
(0.4)
4-3
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
8/9
8/9
7人
高松亮 55K
10番
444
ホウショウレイク
8
1265
(3.0)
6-7-8
|
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1300
C2十一組C2十一
10/10
10/10
4人
高松亮 55K
9番
444
マキシマムフォー
4
1293
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
|
|