1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アルカング モエレダンスクイン ダンスクィーン (ミルジヨージ) |
山口竜 54K
北海道 黒川武
23
18
|
2 | 2週 |
旭川 09.04 重 右 1600
ヤングジェネレーショ
1/11
1/11
5人
山口竜 54K
7番
468
キングロッチ
23
1438
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.4
|
旭川 08.21 良 右 1600
北菓楼 北の夢大地特
4/9
4/9
1人
山口竜 54K
3番
472
パレスソルジ
18
1469
(1.1)
2-1-1
40.8
|
旭川 08.06 良 右 1600
アルファ特別C3
1/12
1/12
3人
川島雅 54K
9番
470
プレジデン
13
1455
(1.0)
3-3-1
40.1
|
旭川 07.22 不 右 1500
マリエンバード賞C3
2/9
2/9
2人
川島雅 54K
1番
464
タキノチドリ
17
1378
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル エクシード ロマンスゴッテス (ミユゲロワイヤル) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 大崎順
15
11
|
10 | 1週 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
11/14
11/14
8人
馬渕繁 56K
4番
508
ナイスチトセ
7
1485
(2.4)
11-14-14
39.7
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
6/11
6/11
10人
小嶋久 56K
2番
508
パワフルリーフ
15
1461
(1.4)
10-10-9
41.3
|
旭川 08.13 良 右 1600
北海道えぞ松特別B3
8/12
8/12
12人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
502
ブレイジェル
13
1469
(2.4)
5-7-10
40.8
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
11/12
11/12
9人
馬渕繁 56K
1番
508
ニットウナデシ
8
1471
(1.5)
4-8-10
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダンスインザダーク フィールドマスター ゴールデンナゲット (ヘクタープロテクター) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
19
17
|
7 | 1週 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
5/14
5/14
1人
山口竜 56K
1番
510
ナイスチトセ
15
1468
(0.7)
10-9-7
38.6
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
ケフェウス特別C1
3/12
3/12
6人
桑村真 56K
11番
506
リュウノチェイサ
18
1455
(0.2)
6-5-4
40.5
|
旭川 08.12 良 右 1600
サッポロ麦とホップ特
4/14
4/14
4人
山口竜 56K
4番
510
ヒンギス
19
1463
(0.7)
6-6-5
38.7
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
ミルクランド北海道特
1/9
1/9
2人
山口竜 56K
4番
518
ヒンギス
16
1453
(0.0)
7-1-1
38.9
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード スカーレットリバー サツマコムスメ (ラシアンルーブル) |
小国博 54K
北海道 堂山芳
22
17
|
4 | 1週 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
3/14
3/14
3人
小国博 54K
13番
450
ナイスチトセ
15
1466
(0.5)
7-5-5
39.0
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
ケフェウス特別C1
4/12
4/12
8人
小国博 54K
6番
454
リュウノチェイサ
18
1455
(0.2)
11-10-10
39.5
|
旭川 07.15 良 右 1600
JA平取町ニシパの恋
4/13
4/13
3人
小国博 54K
3番
454
ニシノワカガシ
13
1472
(0.5)
10-7-3
40.7
|
旭川 06.26 良 右 1600
スウェプトオーヴァー
1/11
1/11
2人
五十冬 54K
4番
448
ミラクルカフェ
22
1462
(0.0)
9-7-6
40.2
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ミシエロ バーディラッシュ カンカン (ノーザンテースト) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 田中淳
18
15
|
8 | 1週 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
7/14
7/14
6人
服部茂 55K
8番
462
ナイスチトセ
13
1472
(1.1)
12-13-9
38.6
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
ケフェウス特別C1
11/12
11/12
2人
五十冬 55K
1番
466
リュウノチェイサ
15
1463
(1.0)
3-3-3
41.3
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
9/12
9/12
2人
山口竜 55K
11番
464
ニットウナデシ
12
1462
(0.6)
6-4-4
40.7
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1500
射手座特別3歳 条件
1/8
1/8
1人
五十冬 56K
6番
460
ダイジン
18
1399
(0.2)
5-5-3
41.0
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
フサイチソニック タグファイト ケース (Fappiano) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
20
17
|
6 | 1週 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
6/14
6/14
4人
五十冬 56K
9番
532
ナイスチトセ
15
1468
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.3
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
4/11
4/11
3人
宮崎光 56K
5番
528
パワフルリーフ
17
1457
(1.0)
3-1-1
42.4
|
旭川 08.12 良 右 1600
サッポロ麦とホップ特
3/14
3/14
3人
宮崎光 56K
10番
526
ヒンギス
20
1460
(0.4)
3-2-2
38.9
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
2/12
2/12
3人
宮崎光 56K
6番
526
ニットウナデシ
15
1456
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ミシエロ パレスソルジャー ナスケンエース (カコイーシーズ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 村上正
23
19
|
1 | 1週 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
2/14
2/14
2人
桑村真 56K
11番
472
ナイスチトセ
17
1463
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.7
|
旭川 08.21 良 右 1600
北菓楼 北の夢大地特
1/9
1/9
3人
宮崎光 56K
8番
474
タグライディ
23
1458
(0.3)
6-6-3
39.0
|
旭川 07.09 良 右 1600
ソメスサドル特別C3
1/11
1/11
1人
五十冬 56K
9番
470
ジャンクメイル
19
1471
(0.4)
7-3-3
40.3
|
旭川 06.25 良 右 1600
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
4/11
4/11
2人
川島洋 56K
1番
478
ガンバルヘク
18
1476
(1.1)
7-8-4
41.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ウイニングチケット カムトゥルー コンピテンス (オペラハウス) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 田中正
36
21
|
3 | 7週 |
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
4/12
4/12
4人
櫻井拓 56K
5番
470
ニットウナデシ
14
1457
(0.1)
1-2-3
40.5
|
旭川 07.15 良 右 1600
JA平取町ニシパの恋
5/13
5/13
2人
宮崎光 56K
14番
476
ニシノワカガシ
13
1472
(0.5)
4-3-3
41.4
|
旭川 06.03 良 右 1600
アンドロメダ特別C1
4/14
4/14
3人
川島洋 56K
3番
468
ブレイジェル
20
1454
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
札幌 05.21 稍 右 1700
日本軽種馬登録協会特
5/13
5/13
1人
川島洋 56K
5番
468
ヤマノトレジャ
36
1496
(1.1)
2-1-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード シュピルマン プリティワイス (ターゴワイス) |
小嶋久 56K
北海道 國信満
54
40
|
13 | 20週 |
札幌 05.06 良 右 1700
ノーザンホースパーク
12/14
12/14
7人
小嶋久 56K
8番
458
ナムラビスマル
31
1532
(2.9)
8-8-11
43.6
|
札幌 11.08 良 右 1700
日本軽種馬登録協会特
6/14
6/14
6人
小嶋久 56K
11番
452
スマートエンブ
54
1485
(1.4)
13-13-11
38.3
|
札幌 10.23 良 右 1700
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
4/10
4/10
8人
小嶋久 56K
8番
458
ニシノワカガシ
47
1491
(0.8)
9-9-8
39.3
|
旭川 09.25 不 右 1600
しんとく新そば祭り特
4/9
4/9
3人
小嶋久 56K
3番
456
タカノダンサー
29
1440
(1.5)
5-4-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 10 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ アマデウス シンフォニー (サクラユタカオー) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 若松平
17
13
|
12 | 1週 |
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
9/14
9/14
7人
亀井洋 56K
10番
492
ナイスチトセ
10
1477
(1.6)
12-10-10
39.4
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
ケフェウス特別C1
7/12
7/12
7人
亀井洋 56K
4番
490
リュウノチェイサ
17
1457
(0.4)
12-12-11
38.3
|
旭川 08.12 良 右 1600
サッポロ麦とホップ特
7/14
7/14
6人
亀井洋 56K
8番
486
ヒンギス
13
1475
(1.9)
13-11-11
38.2
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
5/12
5/12
12人
亀井洋 56K
9番
486
ニットウナデシ
13
1459
(0.3)
12-12-10
38.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ディアブロ ネオプラネット シマノシンシア (ベリフア) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 石本孝
13
11
|
11 | 連闘 |
旭川 09.18 良 右 1600
ペガスス特別C1
8/10
8/10
10人
小林靖 56K
1番
462
ゴッドビラ
11
1484
(1.6)
8-9-9
41.3
|
旭川 09.09 良 右 1600
レチクル特別C1
8/14
8/14
14人
小林靖 56K
14番
458
ナイスチトセ
13
1472
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.6
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
ケフェウス特別C1
12/12
12/12
12人
小林靖 56K
9番
472
リュウノチェイサ
7
1480
(2.7)
10-11-11
42.0
|
旭川 08.12 良 右 1600
サッポロ麦とホップ特
10/14
10/14
9人
笹木美 56K
6番
466
ヒンギス
11
1479
(2.3)
4-6-7
40.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サニーブライアン ヤマノトレジャー グレートキサ (ナスルエルアラブ) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 松本隆
22
16
|
5 | 1週 |
旭川 09.11 良 右 1600
あいべつきのこの里フ
3/11
3/11
7人
宮崎光 56K
3番
482
ヒンギス
22
1463
(0.0)
11-11-8
41.1
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
8/11
8/11
7人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
482
パワフルリーフ
12
1468
(2.1)
4-4-3
43.2
|
旭川 08.13 良 右 1600
北海道えぞ松特別B3
5/12
5/12
5人
宮崎光 56K
1番
484
ブレイジェル
18
1459
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.2
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
6/12
6/12
7人
桑村真 56K
2番
480
ニットウナデシ
13
1460
(0.4)
7-5-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
サクラローレル サクラフーガ サクラアデヤカ (サクラホクトオー) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
19
15
|
14 | 3週 |
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
3/11
3/11
9人
佐々国 54K
7番
486
パワフルリーフ
19
1453
(0.6)
9-9-8
41.0
|
旭川 08.13 良 右 1600
北海道えぞ松特別B3
10/12
10/12
11人
佐々国 54K
6番
482
ブレイジェル
13
1470
(2.5)
12-8-8
40.5
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
10/12
10/12
5人
佐々国 54K
7番
486
ニットウナデシ
11
1464
(0.8)
11-8-9
40.3
|
旭川 07.15 良 右 1600
タップダンスシチー賞
4/10
4/10
5人
佐々国 54K
1番
484
ヤマノビッグ
15
1467
(1.1)
7-8-7
41.0
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
フジキセキ アイバンホー ローズロイヤル (スキャン) |
齊藤正 56K
北海道 米川昇
13
9
|
9 | 1週 |
旭川 09.11 良 右 1600
あいべつきのこの里フ
10/11
10/11
8人
齊藤正 56K
1番
502
ヒンギス
1
1511
(4.8)
1-2-10
47.1
|
旭川 08.26 良 右 1600
アルタイル特別B3
10/11
10/11
11人
沼澤英 56K
3番
508
パワフルリーフ
11
1470
(2.3)
11-11-11
41.0
|
旭川 08.13 良 右 1600
北海道えぞ松特別B3
11/12
11/12
10人
沼澤英 56K
3番
504
ブレイジェル
9
1477
(3.2)
10-8-9
41.3
|
旭川 07.29 良 右 1600
スパイキュール賞B3
8/12
8/12
10人
齊藤正 56K
3番
504
ニットウナデシ
13
1461
(0.5)
9-8-8
39.7
|
|
|