1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
メジロライアン イシノアニカ エプソムティアラ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 藤田正
20
18
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組選抜(
3/10
3/10
4人
東川公 54K
3番
465
シルクオデッセ
20
1318
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
3/9
3/9
8人
山田順 54K
8番
463
レッドホーク
19
1311
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組C19
6/9
6/9
4人
山田順 54K
7番
462
ユウガブリエ
16
1326
(1.7)
2-2-2
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
451
サイキョウキンク
17
1332
(0.9)
4-6-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク フォアザパートナー ラブリイパートナー (Darshaan) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 内村寛
26
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.03 不 右 800
サラC13組C13
6/10
6/10
9人
柴田直 56K
5番
492
ハルマサキング
26
519
(1.9)
8-8
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 800
サラC14組C14
7/9
7/9
7人
柴田直 56K
5番
488
ヒルノフェシルナ
23
523
(1.9)
7-8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
7/9
7/9
7人
柴田直 56K
9番
491
トップジョー
11
1331
(1.7)
3-8-8
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1300
サラC12組C12
7/10
7/10
7人
竹下太 56K
7番
496
メイショウサルト
17
1280
(2.0)
8-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ レオレクサス フジノミュージカル (ミルジヨージ) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 角田輝
35
27
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 08.19 良 右 1400
サラC16組C16
9/10
9/10
2人
倉地学 56K
3番
462
マルサンサプラ
17
1350
(2.2)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 06.03 不 右 1300
サラC17組C17
1/10
1/10
1人
倉地学 56K
9番
465
ヒシエンデバ
35
1246
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 05.20 不 右 1300
AAAGROUP開設
5/10
5/10
4人
吉田稔 56K
3番
460
ウイニングスコ
33
1256
(1.5)
8-8-6
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
第1回SBIポイント
7/10
7/10
6人
倉地学 56K
7番
457
スミノチェンタウ
21
1332
(1.8)
8-9-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
テンビー アイファーカツオー ナミアイファー (リアルシヤダイ) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
27
24
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
蛭ヶ野(ひるがの)特
2/10
2/10
1人
安部幸 56K
9番
460
パークウイン
26
1304
(1.0)
6-5-5
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
1/8
1/8
1人
安部幸 56K
1番
457
ペチアーティス
22
1302
(0.7)
5-4-2
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
付知峡(つけちきょう
4/9
4/9
4人
安部幸 56K
5番
448
エイシンランシン
22
1310
(0.9)
7-6-6
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組選抜(
1/10
1/10
5人
安部幸 56K
10番
457
リアルワース
27
1456
(0.1)
3-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
ジョリーズヘイロー チャングム マチカネヒサカタ (ヴアリイフオージユ) |
山田順 54K
笠松 藤田正
12
9
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組選抜(
10/10
10/10
7人
山田順 54K
7番
486
シルクオデッセ
12
1339
(2.5)
2-3-6
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
7/9
7/9
5人
山田順 54K
7番
477
パークウイン
9
1335
(3.0)
2-2-5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
9/9
9/9
8人
山田順 54K
9番
476
ナルセヒカリ
8
1346
(4.2)
1-3-5
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
9/9
9/9
7人
山田順 54K
6番
475
サイキョウキンク
5
1363
(4.0)
1-5-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ワイドフォルス ユーワシャルロット (スリルシヨー) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 田中敏
24
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1400
サラC14組C14
5/10
5/10
6人
丸野勝 56K
3番
427
マジカルサリー
17
1340
(1.5)
7-6-6
|
名古屋 08.19 良 右 1400
サラC16組C16
7/10
7/10
9人
兒島真 56K
7番
428
マルサンサプラ
22
1343
(1.5)
7-7-7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
4/9
4/9
3人
今井貴 56K
9番
427
パークウイン
15
1318
(1.3)
4-2-3
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
サラC14組(選抜)
5/10
5/10
9人
今井貴 56K
6番
426
ハードインパ
24
1336
(1.7)
9-9-7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アントレプレナー スズランワールド ニシノハナフブキ (トニービン) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 山中輝
20
15
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組選抜(
4/10
4/10
6人
吉井友 55K
5番
477
シルクオデッセ
20
1319
(0.5)
6-6-4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組C15
5/9
5/9
6人
吉井友 55K
8番
487
パークウイン
11
1330
(2.5)
8-6-6
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組C17
6/9
6/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
3番
479
アグネスパン
12
1336
(2.2)
9-8-8
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組選抜(
6/10
6/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
6番
481
アイファーカツオ
15
1482
(2.6)
10-10-9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ ミスターイエモト ルスルーヒメ (アルカング) |
佐藤友 56K
愛知 松本克
27
24
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.03 不 右 800
サラC13組C13
4/10
4/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
4番
475
ハルマサキング
27
517
(1.7)
4-5
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
サラC13組(選抜)
7/10
7/10
6人
丸野勝 56K
4番
475
マヤノクレナイ
23
1333
(2.7)
5-6-6
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組C20
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
1番
474
メモリーチャレン
22
1309
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
サラC18組C18
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
3番
481
イッコーミズキ
23
1332
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|
|