1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス スペシャルサウス スペシャルサンデー (バブルガムフェロー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 櫻田康
26
22
|
2週 |
水沢 08.16 稍 右 1400
3歳C1三組3歳 C
1/9
1/9
4人
阿部英 55K
7番
470
イーハトーヴ
19
1320
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
6/9
6/9
4人
村上忍 55K
8番
473
ミンナゲンキニ
18
1316
(1.1)
3-3-3
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
472
ブループライ
25
1304
(0.3)
3-3
|
盛岡 06.15 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
3/10
3/10
6人
村上忍 55K
8番
473
オウシュウワンタ
26
1300
(0.2)
6-5
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ホマレアロー ゲイメチーフ (ゲイメセン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐々修
21
16
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
2/7
2/7
5人
高松亮 55K
4番
513
ジェストダン
18
1303
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
9/9
9/9
9人
高松亮 55K
2番
518
トーセンステーシ
11
1339
(2.4)
2-3-5
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
味工芸杯 3歳C1一
10/10
10/10
8人
菊地康 55K
10番
516
サラマンドネク
12
1316
(3.1)
8-7
|
盛岡 06.14 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
9/10
9/10
6人
小林俊 55K
1番
517
ドリームゴロ
21
1311
(3.4)
6-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド ベルコットスカイ ヨーシーキャロル (Woodman) |
関本淳 53K
岩手 熊谷昇
19
15
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
3/7
3/7
7人
山本政 53K
1番
422
カヌマソニック
19
1302
(0.2)
3-3-3
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
8/9
8/9
8人
関本淳 53K
9番
418
トーセンステーシ
12
1338
(2.3)
8-9-8
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1400
キリンソニック杯 3
7/9
7/9
8人
関本淳 53K
3番
418
スイートダーシ
15
1325
(2.4)
6-8-8
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
味工芸杯 3歳C1一
8/10
8/10
10人
関本淳 53K
1番
420
サラマンドネク
15
1311
(2.6)
9-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
シャーディー ビューティドリーム ビューティオペラ (グランドオペラ) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 小笠義
23
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
7/7
7/7
7人
大坪慎 53K
6番
417
ジェストダン
11
1322
(2.0)
7-7-7
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 53K
4番
413
ヤマイチディー
20
1317
(1.4)
9-8-8
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
9/9
9/9
9人
南郷家 53K
2番
412
クレド
14
1319
(2.6)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1600
ターコイズ賞3歳
12/12
12/12
10人
南郷家 54K
7番
425
ピュアロング
23
1426
(3.4)
11-11
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
カリズマティック トウカイカスタム トウカイミヤビ (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
26
24
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
4/9
4/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
1番
470
ヤマイチディー
23
1310
(0.7)
7-7-6
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1400
キリンソニック杯 3
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
7番
471
スイートダーシ
22
1306
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
味工芸杯 3歳C1一
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
9番
486
サラマンドネク
26
1291
(0.6)
4-4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
8番
473
グリーンヒルハ
25
1298
(0.2)
3-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
バチアー グリーンヒルバチア ランディスティニー (サクラバクシンオー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
28
23
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
5/9
5/9
4人
陶文峰 53K
8番
460
ヤマイチディー
21
1315
(1.2)
1-2-3
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
6/9
6/9
1人
陶文峰 53K
8番
455
クレド
22
1298
(0.5)
2-2-3
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
味工芸杯 3歳C1一
3/10
3/10
2人
山本政 53K
6番
460
サラマンドネク
28
1288
(0.3)
2-1
|
盛岡 06.30 良 左 1600
オニキス賞3歳
8/12
8/12
7人
陶文峰 54K
10番
462
キングスボネ
20
1451
(2.2)
3-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート ミンナゲンキニナレ イソノアスワン (アスワン) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 平沢芳
25
22
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
3/7
3/7
3人
佐々忍 53K
3番
437
ジェストダン
18
1304
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
6/9
6/9
3人
関本淳 53K
9番
428
ヤマイチディー
21
1315
(1.2)
6-4-4
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
1/9
1/9
3人
佐々忍 53K
3番
423
リュウノブラン
22
1305
(0.4)
5-4-4
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
2/10
2/10
5人
佐々忍 53K
1番
433
スイートダーシ
25
1294
(1.5)
4-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
メイセイオペラ ハルカゼゴールド キイロイハンカチ (ナリタブライアン) |
山本政 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
21
17
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
6/9
6/9
4人
陶文峰 55K
5番
467
トーセンステーシ
14
1332
(1.7)
7-8-9
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
6/10
6/10
4人
山本政 55K
2番
471
クレド
19
1317
(1.1)
4-5-6
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
2/10
2/10
5人
山本政 55K
9番
473
トーホクスワロー
21
1318
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
3/7
3/7
7人
陶文峰 55K
7番
473
ヨコハマボーイ
15
1339
(0.9)
5-6-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ダンストーンリゲル ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
23
16
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
6/7
6/7
4人
村上忍 55K
5番
480
ジェストダン
15
1311
(0.9)
2-3-5
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1二組3歳 C
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 55K
8番
475
トーセンステーシ
15
1329
(1.4)
4-4-4
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1400
キリンソニック杯 3
9/9
9/9
3人
村上忍 55K
6番
485
スイートダーシ
10
1338
(3.7)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
味工芸杯 3歳C1一
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
477
サラマンドネク
23
1297
(1.2)
5-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
クリプティックラスカル アニヴェルホワイト ウォーターライン (コインドシルバー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
18
17
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
4/7
4/7
6人
阿部英 55K
2番
477
ジェストダン
17
1306
(0.4)
6-6-6
|
水沢 08.15 稍 右 1400
3歳C1一組3歳 C
8/9
8/9
8人
阿部英 55K
6番
480
ヤマイチディー
18
1322
(1.9)
8-9-9
|
水沢 07.27 良 右 1400
キリンソニック杯 3
4/9
4/9
9人
阿部英 55K
2番
477
スイートダーシ
17
1319
(1.8)
7-7-7
|
盛岡 07.13 良 左 1400
味工芸杯 3歳C1一
9/10
9/10
6人
澤田龍 52K
7番
474
サラマンドネク
14
1313
(2.8)
10-10
|
|
|