1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー エイプリルボーイ キョウエイリード (マジツクミラー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉四
31
24
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
がんばろう!岩手20
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 55K
8番
490
ウィンエヴリー
31
1443
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
ミルキーウェイカップ
6/11
6/11
5人
阿部英 55K
1番
494
リュウノツバサ
20
1597
(2.6)
1-1-3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
7/9
7/9
5人
阿部英 56K
6番
495
ゴールデンク
15
2133
(2.1)
4-4-4
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
阿久利黒賞3歳
3/11
3/11
4人
阿部英 55K
1番
495
リュウノツバサ
28
1439
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ウェイオブライト ジェベルロバーツ ジェベルネバー (フオテイテン) |
関本浩 54K
岩手 村上佐
62
40
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
がんばろう!岩手20
6/9
6/9
5人
関本浩 56K
5番
454
ウィンエヴリー
26
1454
(1.7)
6-4-6
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
5/12
5/12
10人
関本浩 53K
8番
445
カクテルラウンシ
59
1467
(0.6)
5-5-5
|
盛岡 06.15 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
5/9
5/9
5人
関本浩 56K
3番
444
リュウノツバサ
62
1389
(0.7)
3-2
|
水沢 05.25 不 右 1900
ひまわり賞(オークス
6/12
6/12
6人
関本浩 54K
10番
446
カネショウプル
13
2052
(2.0)
5-5-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ マサノパンダ ジョージバンダ (ミルジヨージ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 城地藤
30
15
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
がんばろう!岩手20
5/9
5/9
6人
小林俊 53K
1番
443
ウィンエヴリー
30
1445
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1900
クリスタル賞3歳
10/10
10/10
5人
小林俊 53K
10番
444
リュウノツバサ
14
2110
(4.8)
8-9-10
|
水沢 05.25 不 右 1900
ひまわり賞(オークス
9/12
9/12
4人
菅原勲 54K
1番
445
カネショウプル
6
2064
(3.2)
1-3-6
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
あやめ賞3歳 牝馬
7/10
7/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
10番
445
ピンクゴール
9
2045
(1.0)
2-2-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ストローズクリーク ゴールデンクリーク クリーングリーン (Fappiano) |
板垣吉 56K
岩手 村上昌
39
33
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1900
クリスタル賞3歳
3/10
3/10
1人
板垣吉 58K
1番
489
リュウノツバサ
34
2075
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
ミルキーウェイカップ
2/11
2/11
1人
板垣吉 58K
4番
483
リュウノツバサ
39
1572
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
1/9
1/9
2人
板垣吉 56K
4番
482
モエレハナオー
32
2112
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 05.18 良 右 1800
七時雨賞3歳
1/7
1/7
1人
板垣吉 55K
2番
479
モエレハナオー
28
1591
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
デザートキング リュウノアシェイブ ハイミール (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
村松学 56K
岩手 新田守
52
39
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
2/10
2/10
2人
村松学 55K
7番
460
トーホクスワロー
28
1449
(0.4)
6-6-5
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
3/10
3/10
2人
村松学 55K
8番
456
クリティカルマス
33
1453
(0.9)
5-4-4
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
10/12
10/12
11人
酒井忍 55K
4番
462
カクテルラウンシ
52
1476
(1.5)
10-12-12
|
川崎 06.16 良 左 1500
ジューンフラワー賞3
9/12
9/12
6人
佐藤博 54K
6番
463
ケイアイテイオー
41
1376
(2.4)
7-8-8
41.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ コンバットキック クワンインサン (ウォーニング) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 三野通
56
31
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1900
クリスタル賞3歳
4/10
4/10
5人
牧野孝 56K
2番
453
リュウノツバサ
31
2081
(1.9)
5-5-6
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1600
キリン潤る茶杯 3歳
3/10
3/10
3人
牧野孝 56K
10番
448
ウィンエヴリー
19
1450
(2.0)
10-7-6
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
8/12
8/12
7人
牧野孝 55K
12番
448
カクテルラウンシ
56
1471
(1.0)
9-11-9
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
ミルキーウェイカップ
7/11
7/11
3人
牧野孝 55K
10番
451
リュウノツバサ
19
1598
(2.7)
9-9-6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ロサード マツノマオ ヴィヴィアンリッカ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
53
34
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.23 稍 右 1600
がんばろう!岩手20
3/9
3/9
3人
板垣吉 53K
6番
403
ウィンエヴリー
31
1443
(0.6)
7-6-5
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1900
クリスタル賞3歳
6/10
6/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
6番
400
リュウノツバサ
27
2088
(2.6)
9-6-5
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
9/12
9/12
12人
板垣吉 53K
11番
405
カクテルラウンシ
53
1475
(1.4)
12-9-10
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
ミルキーウェイカップ
4/11
4/11
6人
菅原勲 53K
8番
402
リュウノツバサ
25
1591
(2.0)
7-5-5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
サクラローレル ピンクゴールド ニッポージュリアン (ナリタブライアン) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 小林義
67
40
|
1 | 7週 |
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
6/12
6/12
4人
小林俊 53K
9番
422
カクテルラウンシ
59
1468
(0.7)
7-5-6
|
盛岡 06.15 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
3/9
3/9
6人
小林俊 55K
9番
423
リュウノツバサ
67
1383
(0.1)
7-5
|
水沢 05.25 不 右 1900
ひまわり賞(オークス
2/12
2/12
2人
小林俊 54K
4番
430
カネショウプル
19
2042
(1.0)
8-4-2
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1800
あやめ賞3歳 牝馬
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 53K
8番
428
マツノマオ
14
2035
(0.0)
7-5-1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー モエレハナオー ハナエール (サクラユタカオー) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
67
43
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1900
クリスタル賞3歳
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
8番
477
リュウノツバサ
37
2069
(0.7)
2-2-1
|
大井 07.09 不 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
13/15
13/15
14人
菅原勲 56K
14番
481
サクセスブロッ
35
2112
(6.7)
6-11-10
42.1
|
盛岡 06.15 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
2/9
2/9
4人
村松学 55K
4番
474
リュウノツバサ
67
1383
(0.1)
5-4
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原勲 56K
5番
478
ゴールデンク
32
2112
(0.0)
2-2-3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スリリングサンデー リュウノマダム ダイアンジョオー (ホープフリーオン) |
草地保 54K
岩手 及川良
27
25
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.24 不 右 1400
がんばろう!奥州レー
4/9
4/9
8人
沢田盛 53K
2番
478
クレド
26
1283
(0.5)
8-8-8
|
水沢 08.10 良 右 1900
クリスタル賞3歳
7/10
7/10
9人
山本聡 53K
3番
480
リュウノツバサ
25
2090
(2.8)
10-10-7
|
水沢 07.26 稍 右 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
7/9
7/9
8人
沢田盛 53K
9番
480
クレド
21
1300
(0.7)
7-6-6
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
9/9
9/9
7人
沢田盛 53K
1番
479
ヨコハマボーイ
27
1293
(2.1)
9-9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ユートカイザー ノゾミカイザー イズミメガミ (ナグルスキー) |
吉田稔 56K
愛知 錦見勇
61
50
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
黒潮盃(S2)3歳
5/16
5/16
12人
吉田稔 57K
14番
461
ギャンブルオ
61
1543
(0.9)
12-13-8
38.0
|
大井 07.09 不 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
8/15
8/15
15人
吉田稔 56K
1番
458
サクセスブロッ
51
2097
(5.2)
12-8-9
40.6
|
名古屋 06.25 良 右 1800
蟹座特別B1
4/12
4/12
4人
大畑雅 56K
2番
463
ゴールデンヘ
58
1595
(1.0)
6-5-4
|
名古屋 06.06 稍 右 1900
東海ダービー オープ
2/12
2/12
6人
兒島真 56K
1番
462
ヒシウォーシイ
30
2066
(0.0)
7-7-6
40.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
スリリングサンデー リュウノツバサ ソウルフラッシュ (ソウルオブザマター) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 新田守
68
51
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 08.10 良 右 1900
クリスタル賞3歳
1/10
1/10
2人
沢田盛 57K
9番
462
モエレハナオー
41
2062
(0.7)
4-3-1
|
盛岡 07.13 良 芝左 1700
オパールカップ(アド
7/12
7/12
1人
村上忍 55K
10番
459
カクテルラウンシ
56
1470
(0.9)
4-3-3
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1800
ミルキーウェイカップ
1/11
1/11
2人
村上忍 57K
3番
464
ゴールデンク
40
1571
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
盛岡 06.15 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
465
モエレハナオー
68
1382
(0.1)
4-3
|
|
|