1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ トミノプリズム エンタイヤティ (タマモクロス) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
24
21
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
4/9
4/9
1人
濱口楠 54K
3番
434
トミノジョーン
20
1317
(1.4)
3-2-2
|
J中京 05.24 良 芝左 1200
3歳
13/18
13/18
17人
濱口楠 54K
12番
424
ストリートスタイ
16
1097
(1.3)
13-13
35.2
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
2/7
2/7
2人
濱口楠 54K
1番
430
ヒロノバイオ
24
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
2/6
2/6
1人
濱口楠 54K
5番
427
ヒロノバイオ
24
1306
(0.0)
3-3-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マジックマイルズ マサノマイルズ サイドホマレ (メンデス) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
17
12
|
7 | 5週 |
J中京 06.01 良 芝左 1200
こでまり賞3歳
18/18
18/18
17人
吉田稔 54K
10番
466
スワン
7
1120
(3.2)
16-18
36.5
|
笠松 05.14 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
4/7
4/7
6人
花本正 54K
3番
474
エーシンドゥー
8
1323
(1.7)
4-6-5
|
名古屋 05.05 稍 右 1600
サラ3歳キング3歳
7/7
7/7
7人
安部幸 54K
5番
467
ヒシウォーシイ
17
1501
(4.2)
6-7-7
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
5/7
5/7
6人
花本正 54K
4番
472
ヒロノバイオ
16
1322
(2.1)
4-6-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス タカノハホープ ヤマノダイヤモンド (サンテステフ) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 加藤幸
19
16
|
6 | 5週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
4/7
4/7
5人
岡部誠 54K
5番
468
ヴァイオリン
19
1323
(1.4)
5-5-6
|
笠松 05.14 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
4/7
4/7
7人
岡部誠 54K
7番
478
ヒロノバイオ
15
1305
(1.7)
3-4-4
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
7/7
7/7
7人
岡部誠 54K
3番
475
ヒロノバイオ
16
1323
(2.2)
6-5-5
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
7/10
7/10
7人
東川公 54K
10番
473
リュウケン
15
1321
(3.3)
8-9-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スエヒロコマンダー スズランコマンダー エターナルローズ (シャンハイ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 山中輝
40
30
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
1/10
1/10
6人
東川公 54K
3番
506
オンワードファ
37
1310
(0.0)
8-8-5
|
川崎 06.18 良 左 2100
関東オークスJpnI
10/14
10/14
12人
東川公 54K
3番
507
ユキチャン
40
2190
(4.3)
14-12-12
41.6
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1/8
1/8
3人
大原浩 54K
5番
508
エーシンシーエン
24
1309
(1.2)
7-6-4
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
揖斐川(いびがわ)賞
6/9
6/9
9人
大原浩 54K
9番
513
キースニーカー
18
1326
(1.6)
9-9-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク メモリースラッシュ メモリーアフリート (アフリート) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
22
17
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
8/9
8/9
4人
向山牧 54K
1番
420
トミノジョーン
12
1339
(3.6)
2-2-5
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
2/7
2/7
4人
向山牧 54K
4番
421
ヴァイオリン
22
1314
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
笠松 05.14 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
3/7
3/7
4人
向山牧 54K
6番
417
ヒロノバイオ
16
1303
(1.5)
2-1-2
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
新緑賞3歳 オープン
8/10
8/10
8人
向山牧 54K
3番
427
サチコゴージ
17
1469
(3.3)
8-8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム ハンサムケンタ モーニングミラー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
37
26
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ3歳特別3歳1
3/10
3/10
6人
大畑雅 56K
3番
479
シンプウライア
34
1315
(0.3)
6-5-3
|
名古屋 06.18 良 右 1600
サラ3歳特別3歳1
2/8
2/8
5人
大畑雅 56K
2番
475
アジュディサ
37
1455
(0.7)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 06.06 稍 右 1900
東海ダービー オープ
10/12
10/12
11人
清家義 56K
6番
476
ヒシウォーシイ
9
2091
(2.5)
5-5-10
42.8
|
名古屋 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ3歳特別3歳1
6/9
6/9
4人
大畑雅 56K
2番
479
ヒシウォーシイ
25
1323
(1.8)
6-6-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンプレストン グッドプレイヤー オートサリダ (トニービン) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
11
5
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
9/9
9/9
6人
寺地誠 56K
7番
476
トミノジョーン
11
1343
(4.0)
7-9-9
|
笠松 12.30 重 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
3/8
3/8
4人
岡部誠 55K
5番
481
カキツバタフェ
-1
1476
(2.1)
6-4-4
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
ジュニアクラウン2歳
7/10
7/10
2人
尾島徹 55K
1番
480
チェイリュイ
6
1326
(2.5)
6-6-7
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
JRA認定未勝利馬リ
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 55K
9番
473
エムズドリー
5
1328
(1.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 青毛
差
ゼンノエルシド デンコウロブスト ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 青木達
18
15
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ3歳特別3歳1
9/10
9/10
9人
尾島徹 56K
4番
465
シンプウライア
17
1344
(3.2)
9-9-9
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
6/9
6/9
9人
花本正 56K
5番
454
トミノジョーン
18
1324
(2.1)
9-8-8
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
7/7
7/7
6人
高木健 56K
1番
455
ヴァイオリン
11
1345
(3.6)
6-7-7
|
笠松 05.14 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
5/7
5/7
6人
尾島徹 56K
3番
459
ヒロノバイオ
15
1306
(1.8)
7-7-7
|
|
|