1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
イシノサンデー ナンテン ミスティーバラード (Danzig) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
20
18
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
8人
高松亮 53K
1番
447
スピードパ
18
1323
(3.2)
3-6-6
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/9
4/9
7人
沢田盛 53K
3番
443
マツリダカレー
20
1315
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
C3二組C3二組
3/10
3/10
3人
板垣吉 54K
10番
444
サクラチャーム
15
1354
(0.5)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
8/10
8/10
6人
高松亮 54K
2番
446
トライマイクイン
20
1312
(1.4)
5-4-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グレートデイン ローラングリフ ダンスジニー (The Minstrel) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
22
6
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
6人
村上忍 53K
1番
458
マツリダカレー
22
1312
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
J中山 03.01 良 芝右 2880
障害4歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
9人
蓑島靖 57K
1番
446
クニノヤマト
-1
3270
(8.6)
14-14-12
|
J阪神 12.22 良 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
13人
宇田登 56K
9番
436
シゲルイサイタ
-1
3422
(20.5)
10-10-10
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組3歳5
5/9
5/9
1人
東川公 54K
5番
441
ミズホプリン
5
1329
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アマジックマン ミスターレピカド カミノチャイム (パーフライト) |
千葉淳 55K
岩手 三野通
20
16
|
5 | 4週 |
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1400
サラC19組C19
7/9
7/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
6番
481
メイショウオウサ
13
1347
(3.1)
1-1-4
|
名古屋 03.19 重 右 1300
サラC19組C19
7/10
7/10
5人
大畑雅 56K
9番
480
フサイチウィッシ
15
1284
(3.2)
4-6-7
|
名古屋 03.05 良 右 1400
サラC14組(選抜)
10/10
10/10
7人
清家義 56K
9番
479
テキサスイーグ
20
1344
(3.1)
10-10-10
|
笠松 02.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C25組C25
3/7
3/7
3人
大畑雅 56K
1番
484
ブルーヴィー
16
1338
(1.4)
3-3-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青毛
差
エイシンサンディ キングフォンテン マルケイパレード (ピユウターグレイ) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
10
2
|
9 | 34週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C3
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
477
ロードフレア
10
1240
(0.2)
6-3-2
|
J新潟 08.26 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
9人
平沢健 58K
8番
490
ユキノサンロイヤ
-1
3103
(4.1)
4-5-7
|
J新潟 08.13 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
4人
菊池憲 58K
13番
496
カゲトラオー
-1
3116
(4.1)
2-2-2
|
J新潟 07.30 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
5/14
5/14
9人
平沢健 58K
3番
498
ブレーブティ
-1
3086
(3.4)
6-6-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ コスモユリウス シーザーレディ (クリスタルパレス) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 平沢芳
28
22
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/9
8/9
5人
佐々忍 55K
9番
484
ゲンパチコシ
16
1296
(1.7)
7-6-7
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
佐々忍 55K
4番
479
マツリダカレー
21
1315
(0.8)
5-4-6
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
2/9
2/9
3人
佐々忍 55K
6番
478
マツリダカレー
21
1313
(0.2)
5-4-5
|
荒尾 02.26 不 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
3/8
3/8
3人
山本政 56K
5番
492
ヤマニンリボー
28
1310
(1.3)
5-4-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
アサティス コウギョウロード コーラスジョオー (ロングリート) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
21
19
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/9
6/9
6人
千葉淳 55K
5番
438
ゲンパチコシ
17
1293
(1.4)
6-6-6
|
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
7/10
7/10
7人
千葉淳 55K
2番
437
マツリダカレー
21
1316
(0.9)
4-7-7
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
1/9
1/9
4人
千葉淳 55K
2番
440
ダイキング
18
1322
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
荒尾 02.27 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
1/7
1/7
2人
宮平鷹 56K
2番
450
エメラルドスス
21
1319
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
Grand Lodge クレストアロック Bagatelle (Diesis) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
19
15
|
10 | 4週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1300
C1十組C1十組
7/9
7/9
6人
村上忍 55K
6番
519
ギンガスター
19
1258
(1.5)
5-5-5
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C3二組C3二組
7/10
7/10
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
510
カヤドーブラ
19
1315
(1.2)
3-5-5
|
盛岡 10.22 稍 左 1400
C3一組C3一組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
9番
506
トーセンコマチ
13
1296
(0.3)
4-2
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
C3三組C3三組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 55K
3番
500
コスモキラウェア
10
1302
(1.3)
6-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
6 芦毛
追
アドマイヤベガ ジョウテンベガ グライドオンヒル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
24
19
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
8/10
8/10
4人
山本政 55K
8番
385
マツリダカレー
19
1320
(1.3)
9-8-8
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/9
3/9
5人
山本政 55K
4番
390
マツリダカレー
21
1313
(0.2)
7-7-7
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/10
8/10
3人
沢田盛 56K
4番
389
ドクトルガー
24
1302
(1.1)
7-10-9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
奥馬の会賞C1五組C
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 56K
10番
392
サイレントカイサ
12
1299
(1.5)
10-9-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
サクラチトセオー トチノヒリュー サンエイラヴリイ (フラツシユオブステイール) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
19
16
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C1九組C1九組
8/9
8/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
7番
461
サクラビートル
15
1265
(1.6)
3-3-5
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
10/10
10/10
8人
阿部英 56K
2番
468
サクラブルーム
19
1492
(3.2)
1-6-10
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
未知の駒会賞B3二組
8/10
8/10
5人
阿部英 56K
2番
465
テンショウタイヨ
13
1433
(1.9)
4-5-5
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
B3三組B3三組
2/10
2/10
9人
阿部英 55K
2番
465
ガッサンアポ
17
1425
(0.3)
4-5-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
メイセイオペラ コロンザエンジェル ミュウジックコロン (ミュージックタイム) |
村松学 53K
岩手 佐々修
21
20
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.14 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/9
5/9
7人
高松亮 53K
8番
443
ゲンパチコシ
19
1289
(1.0)
3-3-5
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
5/9
5/9
2人
高松亮 53K
5番
435
マツリダカレー
20
1316
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
荒尾 02.27 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
3/7
3/7
7人
高橋悠 53K
3番
443
エメラルドスス
21
1320
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
荒尾 02.13 良 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
7/10
7/10
6人
高橋悠 53K
4番
446
カゼノコジー
18
1333
(0.7)
4-6-8
|
|
|