1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ウォーニング ニシノゴードン ニシノチグサ (Diesis) |
高木健 56K
笠松 青木達
39
28
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.09 稍 右 1800
クレマチス特別A3
6/8
6/8
5人
島崎和 56K
8番
438
ファストシャラホ
15
2021
(1.9)
3-3-4
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
6/9
6/9
3人
高木健 55K
6番
443
オグリホット
27
1598
(2.1)
4-3-4
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
2/10
2/10
7人
高木健 56K
1番
443
エイシンマルカム
39
1435
(0.3)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1800
黄梅特別A2
6/9
6/9
6人
佐藤友 56K
9番
454
レオマジック
32
2022
(1.9)
5-5-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン サンファイバー マイネビアンコ (シャルード) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤保
34
32
|
2週 |
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
3/9
3/9
4人
東川公 55K
5番
473
オグリホット
34
1585
(0.8)
3-4-3
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1400
春蘭特別A3 特別
6/10
6/10
9人
湯前良 57K
3番
476
レントゲン
31
1299
(3.1)
8-9-7
|
笠松 02.26 重 右 1600
白梅賞A4 選抜
6/9
6/9
6人
湯前良 57K
8番
478
トミノダンデ
33
1449
(1.5)
3-3-4
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1400
初花月特別A3 特別
8/10
8/10
10人
湯前良 57K
7番
482
クリノゴールト
28
1287
(2.7)
7-7-7
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
Wild Again タイキサファリ Patently Clear (Miswaki) |
尾島徹 56K
愛知 松本克
47
41
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
7/10
7/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
9番
491
テーマミュージ
41
1452
(0.9)
8-8-8
|
船橋 04.02 稍 左 1800
房の国(ふさのくに)
7/12
7/12
11人
繁田健 54K
6番
479
ノムラリューオー
47
1556
(0.4)
7-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1400
春蘭特別A3 特別
5/10
5/10
8人
佐藤友 57K
7番
478
レントゲン
31
1298
(3.0)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1800
黄梅特別A2
3/9
3/9
4人
尾島徹 56K
1番
484
レオマジック
44
2007
(0.4)
4-4-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ロングニュートリノ グレートセイコー ワカセイコー (ハイセイコー) |
阪野学 53K
愛知 安達良
42
30
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
9/10
9/10
10人
竹田秀 56K
7番
468
テーマミュージ
37
1459
(1.6)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 04.09 稍 右 1800
クレマチス特別A3
7/8
7/8
7人
竹田秀 56K
2番
465
ファストシャラホ
12
2025
(2.3)
7-7-7
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
469
オグリホット
30
1592
(1.5)
7-6-6
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1600
里桜特別A2
11/12
11/12
12人
竹田秀 55K
10番
466
レオマジック
42
1454
(2.5)
12-12-12
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントボージー リバーガーネット (ミルジヨージ) |
友森翔 53K
愛知 山本功
36
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
10/10
10/10
9人
友森翔 53K
3番
502
テーマミュージ
31
1468
(2.5)
1-1-4
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1200
しし座特別C2三 選
8/13
8/13
9人
石崎隆 55K
5番
523
フェスティヴモ
33
1161
(2.1)
12-13
39.0
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1200
春田特別C2一 選抜
10/11
10/11
7人
森下博 55K
6番
516
リコーパープ
32
1162
(2.0)
2-2
40.7
|
大井 02.22 良 右 1200
磐梯特別C2三 選抜
8/16
8/16
12人
森下博 55K
9番
519
ベニノチャンヒ
36
1154
(1.4)
7-6
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
オース ウエスタンリピート ウエスタンバスター (Housebuster) |
柴田直 54K
愛知 内村寛
42
30
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.09 稍 右 1800
クレマチス特別A3
4/8
4/8
6人
柴田直 54K
1番
411
ファストシャラホ
19
2016
(1.4)
4-4-3
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
7/9
7/9
8人
柴田直 54K
2番
415
オグリホット
23
2006
(2.9)
9-9-7
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1600
里桜特別A2
12/12
12/12
10人
柴田直 54K
9番
415
レオマジック
42
1454
(2.5)
9-10-10
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1800
東風特別C1一 選抜
13/14
13/14
14人
本村直 53K
4番
409
ステパノス
37
1585
(2.9)
5-8-9
41.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
チーフベアハート トミノダンディ クリスタルキャロル (シャンハイ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 藤田正
51
43
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.04 良 右 1900
スプリング争覇4歳
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
10番
486
ウイニングウイ
51
2029
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1900
マーチカップ3歳 以
3/9
3/9
2人
岡部誠 57K
7番
477
ウイニングウイ
44
2047
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
笠松 02.26 重 右 1600
白梅賞A4 選抜
1/9
1/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
482
パワフルボー
39
1434
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1600
マックル賞A4 選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
1番
479
テーマミュージ
39
1412
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|
|