1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
シェイヴィアン ボリュームアップ タルマエレディー (ルション) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
39
33
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1600
サラ系A3・B3組選
2/8
2/8
8人
寺地誠 57K
7番
452
パワフルボー
35
1440
(0.7)
5-4-4
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
9/10
9/10
9人
濱口楠 57K
10番
458
ツルマルツイモツ
27
2092
(3.2)
6-6-7
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組選抜A4
3/10
3/10
4人
濱口楠 56K
10番
456
エイシンマルカム
39
1435
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.26 重 右 1600
サラ系A5組選抜A5
3/10
3/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
8番
461
オグリスキー
32
1450
(0.2)
4-3-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
エブロス オグリスキー イチジョウスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 山中輝
34
30
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.08 不 右 1600
サラA4組A4
9/10
9/10
5人
大原浩 56K
2番
455
サンキストゴー
34
1450
(3.0)
1-1-4
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1600
サラ系A3・B3組選
5/8
5/8
6人
高木健 57K
8番
462
パワフルボー
30
1451
(1.8)
2-2-3
|
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3b
8/12
8/12
9人
阪上忠 56K
10番
458
オペラシホウ
30
1463
(2.3)
3-4-3
|
笠松 03.12 良 右 1400
春蘭特別A3 特別
10/10
10/10
5人
阪上忠 57K
2番
461
レントゲン
26
1311
(4.3)
3-4-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー カキツバタフェロー カバリセレーネ (サルノキング) |
阪上忠 54K
笠松 森山英
32
28
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
新緑賞3歳 オープン
5/10
5/10
4人
阪上忠 54K
7番
433
サチコゴージ
23
1456
(2.0)
6-5-4
|
笠松 03.14 不 右 1600
若草賞3歳 牝馬・オ
2/10
2/10
3人
阪上忠 54K
9番
438
サチコゴージ
28
1457
(2.0)
3-2-2
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
4/10
4/10
1人
阪上忠 54K
1番
427
ケイゾク
28
1461
(1.4)
4-4-4
|
園田 01.17 良 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
6/12
6/12
1人
阪上忠 53K
3番
442
ニックバイエフ
32
1318
(0.8)
6-7-6
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
カルラネイチャー ケイゾク シンセイグルーヴ (タイトスポット) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
34
31
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 04.03 良 右 1600
新緑賞3歳 オープン
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 56K
4番
450
サチコゴージ
28
1445
(0.9)
1-1-2
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1800
スプリングカップ オ
6/12
6/12
2人
佐藤友 56K
12番
449
ノゾミカイザ
26
2029
(1.9)
1-1-2
45.0
|
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
1/8
1/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
6番
453
スキャターザタ
34
1417
(1.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
1/10
1/10
3人
東川公 56K
7番
457
トミノジョーン
34
1447
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
Rahy セイビンググレース フサイチグレース (Storm Cat) |
阪野学 53K
愛知 安達良
37
30
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
サラA4組A4
7/9
7/9
8人
阪野学 53K
3番
448
サンキストゴー
35
1471
(3.1)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 04.08 不 右 1600
サラA4組A4
6/10
6/10
10人
小山信 56K
5番
448
サンキストゴー
37
1446
(2.6)
8-8-8
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 55K
4番
451
オグリホット
22
2008
(3.1)
8-7-7
|
名古屋 03.27 良 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
10/10
10/10
10人
小山信 57K
7番
450
ツルマルツイモツ
25
2095
(3.5)
10-10-10
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
コロニアルアッフェアー コスモエンドロール フロントペイジ (ラインゴールド) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
35
28
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
サラA4組A4
9/9
9/9
6人
岡部誠 56K
8番
472
サンキストゴー
32
1475
(3.5)
8-8-9
|
名古屋 04.08 不 右 1600
サラA4組A4
7/10
7/10
8人
岡部誠 56K
7番
474
サンキストゴー
35
1449
(2.9)
9-9-9
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1600
サラ系A3・B3組選
6/8
6/8
7人
東川公 57K
6番
477
パワフルボー
29
1452
(1.9)
8-7-7
|
園田 03.13 良 右 1700
市制40周年記念 加
10/12
10/12
9人
安原勝 55K
6番
482
シャンハイハピ
17
1573
(2.2)
10-10-12
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ジェドバトラー メジロランセル (ヤマニン) |
友森翔 53K
愛知 安部弘
45
40
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 04.15 良 右 1600
サラA4組A4
5/9
5/9
5人
友森翔 53K
4番
478
サンキストゴー
45
1456
(1.6)
6-6-6
|
笠松 04.04 良 右 1800
笠置(かさぎ)特別A
4/9
4/9
6人
竹田秀 55K
8番
472
オグリホット
30
1592
(1.5)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1600
ムスカリー特別A3b
4/12
4/12
8人
竹田秀 55K
7番
468
オペラシホウ
38
1451
(1.1)
7-7-8
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
アカシア特別A3
5/10
5/10
6人
加藤利 56K
9番
477
テーマミュージ
45
1463
(1.2)
6-6-6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ストローズクリーク ビヨンザシー ターフサルート (Lord At War) |
大?研 54K
笠松 柳江仁
33
32
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 04.01 良 右 1600
サラ系A3・B3組選
4/8
4/8
2人
大?研 55K
4番
459
パワフルボー
33
1443
(1.0)
1-1-2
|
笠松 03.09 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/9
3/9
1人
大?研 55K
7番
453
ケイアイカルデ
29
1298
(0.9)
3-2-2
|
笠松 02.27 重 右 1600
東海クラウンA1 オ
4/10
4/10
5人
大?研 54K
1番
453
レオカーディナ
32
1429
(1.9)
2-2-5
|
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
共立コンピューターサ
1/10
1/10
1人
大?研 56K
6番
454
ブライトパス
32
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|
|