1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
先
マンジュデンカブト マンジュデンツルギ マンジユデンレデイ (イエローゴツド) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
39
29
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1800
エイプリルカップB2
1/10
1/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
6番
465
モエレタキシート
30
1589
(0.0)
6-4-1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
(社)秋田県農業公社
3/10
3/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
9番
461
セイト
30
1299
(0.6)
4-2-4
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
4/8
4/8
6人
坂口裕 56K
1番
464
ダンディキン
39
1564
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
エクセレントA1一組
7/9
7/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
7番
467
ニシノグレイシ
16
1564
(2.1)
3-5-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
ロイヤルタッチ ミツアキトゥーリオ カネミタービン (スイフトスワロー) |
板垣吉 56K
岩手 鈴木七
30
19
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1400
B2六組B2六組
1/10
1/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
8番
482
マルニシャンハイ
19
1320
(0.0)
10-9-7
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
B1二組B1二組
5/10
5/10
9人
高橋悠 55K
3番
488
コパノダヴ
14
1430
(0.3)
8-4
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1600
B1三組
6/10
6/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
1番
490
タカノグラデ
11
1403
(1.4)
7-6
|
盛岡 09.17 不 左 1400
マリオス20F スカ
6/10
6/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
6番
486
ストームシグナ
30
1266
(0.8)
8-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
エブロス ミズサワゲンキ チューシンアバーロ (リドヘイム) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
32
29
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部英 55K
5番
447
リボハーン
30
1443
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 55K
6番
445
ノーウォーリース
27
1453
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
荒尾 02.26 不 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
2/8
2/8
2人
高橋悠 55K
1番
455
ヤマニンリボー
32
1299
(0.2)
1-1-2
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C2
1/7
1/7
4人
高橋悠 55K
3番
452
ヤマニンリボー
28
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
スターオブコジーン マイネルソルダネラ ハマヒルガオ (トウシヨウルチエー) |
千葉淳 56K
岩手 三野通
33
27
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
千葉淳 55K
1番
480
ヤマニンペティ
26
1451
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)水沢青年会議所
4/9
4/9
1人
千葉淳 55K
4番
478
モエレスリースト
30
1448
(1.4)
3-3-3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
2/10
2/10
2人
千葉淳 56K
5番
472
サクラブルーム
33
1461
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.15 不 右 1400
B3六組B3六組
1/10
1/10
1人
千葉淳 55K
5番
465
ロマンボーイ
19
1281
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
アンバーシヤダイ デュアルライフ フレアリングライフ (サツカーボーイ) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 伊藤和
32
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
1/10
1/10
4人
沢田盛 53K
7番
512
カソク
30
1595
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1800
B2二組B2二組
3/8
3/8
4人
沢田盛 53K
7番
499
モエレタキシート
30
1599
(0.8)
4-2-3
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
初夢賞B2
8/10
8/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
4番
500
コアレスコンド
32
2111
(0.8)
3-3-4
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
B2一組B2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
沢田盛 54K
4番
501
マジックルーラ
21
1416
(0.1)
4-3-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
メジロマックイーン カズノマックイーン ツジノオトメ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
28
24
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1800
エイプリルカップB2
7/10
7/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
469
マンジュデン
23
2003
(1.4)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1800
(社)宮城県畜産協会
5/8
5/8
6人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
467
ヘライカントリー
25
2008
(0.7)
2-3-4
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
470
レオハヤテ
21
1488
(3.0)
4-5-9
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
B1四組・B2一組混
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
2番
471
ゲンパチコシ
28
1284
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
マジックマイルズ モエレスリーストン ビューティサイン (Fit to Fight) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 平沢芳
36
27
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1800
エイプリルカップB2
8/10
8/10
6人
山本政 56K
9番
453
マンジュデン
18
2013
(2.4)
1-1-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)水沢青年会議所
1/9
1/9
6人
山本政 55K
1番
460
サイレントカイサ
36
1434
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
A2A2
10/10
10/10
4人
佐々忍 56K
4番
463
マチカネダイキ
22
1486
(3.6)
1-1-10
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1600
A2二組A2二組
3/8
3/8
7人
山本政 56K
7番
462
エーブダンシ
33
1429
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー マイネルイディオス オリジナルデザート (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原勲 56K
岩手 田村光
59
48
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
1番
531
スウィープザ
23
1457
(0.5)
4-3-3
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
こじし座特別B1
1/12
1/12
2人
安部幸 56K
8番
542
サンキストゴー
59
1442
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 03.03 良 右 1600
うお座特別B1
2/12
2/12
4人
安部幸 56K
9番
540
サンキストゴー
56
1451
(0.7)
8-7-4
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1600
サラB2組B2
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
2番
538
バクシンテンニ
53
1458
(0.1)
5-4-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
ロドリゴデトリアーノ カソク カツラビューティー (ホスピタリテイ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 葛西勝
31
27
|
1週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 55K
1番
432
デュアルライフ
27
2000
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1800
(社)宮城県畜産協会
2/8
2/8
7人
山本政 55K
8番
434
ヘライカントリー
28
2002
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
4/9
4/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
435
キングブラキ
31
1433
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
未知の駒会賞B3二組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
435
テンショウタイヨ
22
1415
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
デザートストーリー マイネルスペランザ スターエスペランサ (サクラユタカオー) |
草地保 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
23
17
|
4 | 18週 |
水沢 12.16 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
10/10
10/10
1人
草地保 55K
2番
500
セイントプラウ
7
1581
(1.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.23 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
3/10
3/10
1人
草地保 55K
3番
495
セイントプラウ
15
1566
(0.3)
2-1-2
|
水沢 11.11 不 右 1600
三陸リアス賞B3
1/10
1/10
2人
草地保 56K
7番
497
ステキナリング
22
1415
(0.0)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1400
B3四組B3四組
2/9
2/9
1人
沢田盛 55K
6番
483
ゴールデンハ
23
1279
(0.0)
2-2
|
|
|