1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ハンセル ミツアキタッチ ジェムアンクレット (ラムタラ) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 酒井仁
31
27
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/9
8/9
6人
板垣吉 55K
8番
433
ミズサワゲン
21
1463
(2.0)
7-6-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)水沢青年会議所
7/9
7/9
2人
板垣吉 55K
9番
435
モエレスリースト
27
1453
(1.9)
4-4-5
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1400
B2二組B2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
板垣吉 56K
10番
433
グレートセイコ
31
1310
(0.0)
6-4-2
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
3/8
3/8
1人
板垣吉 56K
7番
435
オンワードリリ
28
1427
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サクラローレル ワールドジャーニー エディーナ (Jade Hunter) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 村上佐
31
26
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 55K
6番
525
ミズサワゲン
27
1448
(0.5)
8-8-4
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)水沢青年会議所
6/9
6/9
9人
阿部英 55K
5番
529
モエレスリースト
28
1452
(1.8)
6-7-4
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
初夢賞B2
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 57K
2番
524
コアレスコンド
31
2113
(1.0)
7-8-8
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1800
かまくら賞B2
8/10
8/10
3人
草地保 57K
1番
532
コアレスコンド
18
1561
(1.1)
5-8-9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
エイシンダンカーク エイシンイチズ シンシアナガール (Alydeed) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 櫻田勝
22
16
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/9
6/9
9人
佐々忍 53K
4番
438
ミズサワゲン
22
1460
(1.7)
9-9-9
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
9/9
9/9
7人
佐々忍 53K
4番
443
ノーウォーリース
20
1470
(1.9)
9-7-9
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
6/7
6/7
4人
佐々忍 54K
1番
442
ノースポリシー
22
1307
(0.6)
4-7-7
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
4番
441
グレートセイコ
-1
2007
(2.1)
9-3-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー サッポロクラウン ピサノアレキ (エルハーブ) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田康
23
17
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
8/10
8/10
10人
阿部英 55K
7番
486
ベルモントシー
20
1321
(2.2)
2-4-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
7/9
7/9
9人
村上忍 55K
3番
487
ノーウォーリース
23
1463
(1.2)
3-6-6
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 56K
3番
494
エメラルケント
14
1460
(2.6)
9-9-10
|
盛岡 10.27 重 左 1400
B3五組B3五組
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 55K
6番
464
ステキナリング
11
1300
(1.4)
8-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダイナレター ビューオナサカ アシュラトップ (タケシバオー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 及川良
25
19
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
6番
463
ベルモントシー
18
1328
(2.9)
8-10-10
|
船橋 03.06 良 左 1200
C3二 イ
6/8
6/8
2人
戸崎圭 55K
7番
454
タケデンフラミ
25
1174
(1.5)
1-2-2
40.6
|
船橋 02.05 不 左 1500
C3二 イ
9/12
9/12
10人
坂井英 55K
11番
449
マッジョーレ
18
1370
(2.3)
11-11-10
40.2
|
浦和 01.23 重 左 1300
C3七 八
9/10
9/10
1人
内田博 55K
9番
454
アルタイル
14
1269
(3.0)
4-9-10
42.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー フォージドアックス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
22
19
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/9
7/9
8人
木村暁 53K
9番
458
ミズサワゲン
21
1462
(1.9)
3-5-7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 53K
2番
453
ノーウォーリース
22
1465
(1.4)
8-7-7
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
B3四組B3四組
3/7
3/7
4人
千葉淳 54K
5番
443
ラブイズカヌ
20
1311
(0.3)
6-2-2
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
B3五組B3五組
9/10
9/10
2人
千葉淳 54K
3番
443
リードチーフ
11
1301
(1.4)
4-4-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
ジェネラス ユーセイキャロル ユーセイフェアリー (アズマハンター) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
25
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/9
9/9
7人
高橋悠 53K
3番
419
ミズサワゲン
19
1467
(2.4)
1-3-8
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
5/9
5/9
6人
高橋悠 53K
7番
419
ノーウォーリース
24
1460
(0.9)
3-3-3
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1800
B2一組B2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
菊地康 54K
5番
420
メキメッサー
32
2014
(1.3)
2-2-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2二組B2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
420
サクラアリエル
24
1440
(0.9)
2-1-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ウイニングウエイ ミルウイニング ニットーライデン (パークリージエント) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 千博次
34
27
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
2番
488
ミズサワゲン
28
1446
(0.3)
6-7-6
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
4/9
4/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
9番
490
ノーウォーリース
24
1460
(0.9)
7-7-8
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
初夢賞B2
5/10
5/10
3人
菅原勲 57K
6番
483
コアレスコンド
34
2108
(0.5)
4-10-10
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1800
かまくら賞B2
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 57K
10番
480
コアレスコンド
22
1552
(0.2)
7-7-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウバルカン トーホウユカコ (A.P. Indy) |
千葉淳 55K
岩手 千葉四
28
23
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
B2五組B2五組
3/10
3/10
4人
千葉淳 55K
9番
473
ベルモントシー
24
1310
(1.1)
5-5-4
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
(社)岩手県畜産協会
6/9
6/9
5人
千葉淳 55K
8番
471
ノーウォーリース
24
1461
(1.0)
5-3-4
|
水沢 01.05 不 右 1400
C1三組C1三組
3/10
3/10
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
476
マツリダマリン
28
1290
(0.1)
4-3-5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
2/10
2/10
2人
千葉淳 56K
9番
476
ジュンジュン
14
1431
(0.4)
3-3-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スキャン マイネルティーダ マイヒマワリ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 平沢芳
29
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 55K
2番
495
ロックエモーショ
25
1451
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.24 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原勲 55K
2番
494
テンポウキンク
29
1443
(0.8)
1-1-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
佐々忍 56K
5番
487
スプリングア
23
1298
(0.1)
3-1-1
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1300
C2六組C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 56K
5番
488
ゴールドレキ
18
1220
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
|
|