1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン カゼノコジーン マーガレットアロー (スリルシヨー) |
千葉淳 55K
岩手 三野通
19
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
8/10
8/10
8人
千葉淳 55K
9番
468
プリムラジュ
14
1332
(2.6)
7-8-8
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
高橋悠 55K
6番
468
トーホクハヤテ
18
1326
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
荒尾 02.27 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
5/7
5/7
3人
田中純 56K
4番
468
エメラルドスス
19
1324
(0.5)
4-5-5
|
荒尾 02.19 良 右 1400
サラブレッド系C8
3/7
3/7
5人
高橋悠 55K
1番
466
テイエムパンサ
19
1328
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オースミシャダイ ラピッドプログレス マリンフロンティア (ノーリユート) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 小野敏
24
17
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
6/10
6/10
8人
関本浩 53K
2番
406
ストックオプシ
17
1324
(1.0)
9-8-8
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
8/10
8/10
6人
関本浩 53K
9番
407
ジェムハーモニ
16
1330
(2.0)
5-8-8
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
4/8
4/8
5人
阿部英 54K
8番
415
ウィッシングテ
24
1434
(2.2)
5-6-4
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 54K
3番
415
ジュンジュン
12
1436
(0.9)
7-5-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ハウプトローレ ジョリフィーユ (マルゼンスキー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 城地俊
26
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.07 良 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部英 53K
8番
466
トゥルーオトメ
25
1240
(0.4)
5-3-2
|
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別B1
10/10
10/10
9人
吉井友 52K
2番
472
バンナボレロ
22
1477
(3.6)
7-10-10
|
笠松 02.10 不 右 1600
共立コンピューターサ
4/10
4/10
10人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
473
ビヨンザシー
26
1435
(1.3)
6-8-5
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1800
大垣共立銀行杯A4
9/10
9/10
8人
粂川京 54K
10番
471
ビヨンザシー
17
2032
(3.3)
5-9-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ウララローズスター ウエディングシチー (リヴリア) |
小野純 53K
岩手 石川栄
12
7
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
10/10
10/10
10人
高松亮 53K
4番
431
ジェムハーモニ
12
1342
(3.2)
10-10-10
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
10/10
10/10
9人
高松亮 54K
8番
434
スズカエンジ
7
1375
(2.6)
8-8-9
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
6/10
6/10
8人
村上忍 54K
4番
437
カヤドーブラ
5
1316
(2.7)
6-8-6
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
C3五組C3五組
8/10
8/10
7人
村上忍 53K
6番
442
ハシルペンチャ
3
1322
(3.3)
2-4-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ブラックタイアフェアー オイコミジョウズ マチカネモユルコイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
20
16
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
5/10
5/10
6人
南郷家 53K
6番
400
ストックオプシ
17
1324
(1.0)
5-6-6
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
3/9
3/9
8人
南郷家 53K
3番
399
トーホクハヤテ
20
1320
(0.8)
5-3-2
|
水沢 01.13 不 右 1400
C3三組C3三組
7/10
7/10
5人
南郷家 54K
9番
390
スズカエンジ
11
1364
(1.5)
7-4-5
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C3四組C3四組
5/10
5/10
4人
南郷家 54K
10番
390
ハマノオウジ
14
1314
(1.5)
3-3-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ マツノシンオク ツルマルザクラ (A.P. Indy) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
20
18
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
4/10
4/10
9人
草地保 53K
8番
437
ストックオプシ
18
1323
(0.9)
10-10-9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
4/9
4/9
7人
草地保 53K
5番
433
トーホクハヤテ
20
1321
(0.9)
9-8-6
|
荒尾 03.04 重 右 1400
サラブレッド系C1
7/7
7/7
7人
岩永千 53K
3番
435
ゴールドレオ
14
1345
(2.4)
6-7-7
|
荒尾 02.26 重 右 1400
みちのく特設サラブレ
5/7
5/7
1人
岩永千 53K
4番
433
コスモアルフォン
19
1334
(1.6)
3-3-5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ボウキョウ ツキフジレデイ (ダイアトム) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐々由
20
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
8/10
8/10
5人
阿部英 55K
10番
503
ストックオプシ
14
1333
(1.9)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
4/10
4/10
9人
阿部英 55K
2番
496
ジェムハーモニ
20
1321
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
佐賀 03.02 良 右 1400
C14組C1
9/9
9/9
6人
長田進 56K
4番
509
ラルーチェドー
15
1325
(2.2)
6-4-6
|
佐賀 02.11 良 右 1400
C14組C1
7/10
7/10
3人
長田進 56K
3番
511
ロスオリボス
17
1324
(2.3)
8-8-10
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ダンストンシリウス タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 新田守
20
18
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
7/10
7/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
5番
378
ストックオプシ
17
1326
(1.2)
4-4-4
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
2/9
2/9
6人
沢田盛 53K
7番
383
トーホクハヤテ
20
1320
(0.8)
6-5-4
|
水沢 01.14 不 右 1300
C2四組C2四組
4/10
4/10
8人
沢田盛 54K
8番
374
ロイヤルメルヘン
18
1278
(1.7)
8-8-7
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
5/9
5/9
2人
沢田盛 54K
2番
377
ロマンスガッサ
16
1317
(1.8)
7-8-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ トーセンエンパイア シャルマンダダ (カーネギー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
30
24
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
9/10
9/10
1人
山本聡 55K
8番
448
ジェムハーモニ
15
1335
(2.5)
8-5-7
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1800
B1一組B1一組
5/10
5/10
9人
山本聡 56K
1番
470
サンエムブレイ
30
1570
(0.7)
9-8-8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1800
楽天競馬杯B1一組B
7/10
7/10
8人
山本聡 56K
5番
465
エイシンウルフオ
30
1573
(1.3)
5-6-9
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1600
なまはげ柴灯まつり杯
6/10
6/10
8人
山本聡 56K
9番
473
キレアジサイコ
21
1416
(0.5)
5-6-7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 青毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ホウイツ キヨカ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐々由
22
20
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
3/10
3/10
5人
阿部英 55K
1番
475
プリムラジュ
22
1313
(0.7)
8-4-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1300
C2十組C2十組
1/10
1/10
8人
阿部英 55K
9番
475
エアセイレン
22
1255
(0.2)
7-3-3
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C2一組C2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
480
トウカイマリーナ
20
1447
(0.6)
3-2-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
C2一組C2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
469
エプソムシャト
15
1460
(0.7)
6-5-5
|
|
|