1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ ビクトリースタンド フサイチエメロード (Linamix) |
寺地誠 56K
笠松 山下清
24
19
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.18 良 右 1400
サラB4組B4
8/10
8/10
10人
今井貴 55K
9番
480
テラノハイリーフ
24
1342
(3.4)
10-9-10
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
6/8
6/8
7人
佐藤友 56K
6番
481
オクトパス
12
1334
(4.5)
8-7-6
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5 選抜
7/10
7/10
10人
佐藤友 56K
10番
484
ヒダカノボス
19
1476
(1.4)
9-9-9
|
笠松 02.11 重 右 1400
旨い!卵かけご飯推進
8/9
8/9
9人
佐藤友 56K
3番
482
ウイニングボ
19
1311
(3.4)
8-9-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ヤマノマイラヴ キヨヒホウ (ルイスデール) |
竹田秀 56K
愛知 安達良
42
37
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1600
サラB10組B10
2/9
2/9
3人
竹田秀 55K
1番
441
ヒノデボイス
38
1464
(0.3)
5-5-3
|
名古屋 03.21 重 右 1400
サラB9組B9
3/10
3/10
8人
加藤利 56K
4番
441
エイガ
30
1320
(0.7)
9-8-7
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
取消等
竹田秀 56K
7番
|
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1600
サラB9組B9
3/10
3/10
5人
竹田秀 55K
8番
443
メルシーウイスキ
42
1463
(0.2)
8-7-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ビッグサンデー リードラヴィー ニユーアラジン (ラツキーソブリン) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
26
23
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
7/8
7/8
4人
東川公 54K
7番
440
ウェイクアビリ
21
1310
(1.7)
7-8-8
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1600
サラ系B7組B7
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 54K
1番
442
ルリュール
26
1451
(0.3)
4-4-4
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
9/10
9/10
5人
東川公 54K
2番
440
キタノハルミチャ
25
1443
(1.1)
2-3-5
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
サラ系B7組B7
3/10
3/10
4人
東川公 54K
1番
443
シンセイヘイロ
21
1473
(1.3)
5-4-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
メイセイオペラ メイホウキング メイホウクイン (キャロルハウス) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤好
37
26
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.20 不 右 1600
サラB7組B7
5/10
5/10
7人
大原浩 56K
10番
494
ニシキオジジ
37
1450
(1.2)
6-5-6
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
4/8
4/8
1人
高木健 56K
7番
500
オートレンゲル
21
1309
(1.2)
6-6-5
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別B4
3/10
3/10
8人
高木健 56K
1番
505
ウイニングボ
26
1460
(0.8)
8-10-8
|
笠松 02.12 不 右 1400
かとま誕生日記念B1
1/9
1/9
4人
高木健 56K
6番
508
チョウスキスキ
21
1306
(0.1)
5-4-3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
シャンハイ テラノタイタン スプリングスノーフオール (Roberto) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
25
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.25 重 右 1600
日景賞B4
7/10
7/10
6人
島崎和 56K
6番
490
リュウアポロン
21
1476
(3.3)
9-9-8
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
7/8
7/8
8人
高木健 56K
4番
490
オクトパス
9
1343
(5.4)
7-8-8
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5 選抜
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 56K
7番
491
ヒダカノボス
16
1481
(1.9)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
8/10
8/10
9人
宮下瞳 55K
4番
496
ソルヴィエント
25
1495
(2.2)
8-8-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
A.P. Indy エーシンエーエル La Lupe (Mr. Prospector) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
18
9
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
4/8
4/8
3人
濱口楠 56K
1番
475
オクトパス
18
1318
(2.9)
3-3-3
|
笠松 02.25 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5 選抜
10/10
10/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
3番
482
ヒダカノボス
11
1493
(3.1)
1-2-3
|
J札幌 09.01 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
4人
武幸四 56K
11番
466
ファストロック
-1
2057
(1.3)
2-2-2
36.9
|
J函館 06.17 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
1人
藤田伸 56K
9番
474
ヒシアスペン
6
1532
(5.6)
4-6-10
43.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
レオンプライド トミノハマチャン マヤノルナ (Eastern Echo) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
36
28
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 02.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6
7/10
7/10
2人
安部幸 56K
6番
484
シンセイヘイロ
24
1315
(1.0)
9-8-6
|
笠松 02.11 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
3/8
3/8
4人
安部幸 56K
9番
473
ゲイリーアイト
28
1286
(0.5)
6-6-3
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
第6回れんこん料理の
5/8
5/8
2人
安部幸 56K
4番
478
ヒダカノボス
25
1316
(1.3)
8-8-4
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
サラ系B2・5組選抜
2/9
2/9
4人
東川公 56K
8番
481
サンダードル
36
1450
(0.3)
6-5-4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
スキャン チョウスキスキ コレクション (サクラユタカオー) |
大?研 56K
笠松 田口輝
34
24
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.21 重 右 1600
サラB8組B8
7/10
7/10
4人
大?研 56K
9番
479
オーエスレディ
20
1483
(2.8)
3-4-7
|
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1600
サラ系B9組B9
2/8
2/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
3番
483
フェイスザファ
26
1458
(1.1)
1-1-2
|
名古屋 03.06 良 右 1400
サラB8組B8
5/10
5/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
1番
483
マルタカバレン
34
1323
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
6/9
6/9
2人
大?研 56K
7番
486
カネタマル
16
1328
(3.3)
2-6-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー アイゼンフース テンドラー (インイクストリーミス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 山中輝
44
33
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1600
サラB6組B6
2/8
2/8
6人
筒井勇 56K
1番
460
ウエスタンスナイ
38
1462
(0.4)
4-5-3
|
名古屋 03.19 不 右 1600
サラB6組B6
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 56K
4番
463
テラノハイトッフ
44
1453
(0.3)
5-6-7
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組B7
4/8
4/8
8人
大原浩 56K
3番
466
ウェイクアビリ
23
1304
(1.1)
5-6-7
|
名古屋 03.05 良 右 1400
サラB6組B6
7/10
7/10
10人
筒井勇 56K
1番
465
ヤクモポイント
28
1330
(1.6)
5-7-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ヘネシー メモリーストーム メモリージュエル (アーミジャー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
29
23
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 03.11 稍 右 1600
サラ系B9組B9
5/8
5/8
2人
向山牧 56K
1番
501
フェイスザファ
23
1464
(1.7)
5-6-4
|
笠松 02.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
3/9
3/9
1人
向山牧 56K
5番
499
カネタマル
27
1298
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
10番
500
オーガスタムー
29
1295
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.24 良 右 1600
水仙特別C1 特別(
8/10
8/10
4人
向山牧 56K
7番
500
ウイニングボ
11
1495
(3.9)
8-9-10
|
|
|