1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
パークリージエント ステキナリング ホシノカガヤキ (ターゴワイス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
24
18
|
6 | 9週 |
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2
9/10
9/10
1人
小林俊 57K
7番
459
グレイスオペ
24
1440
(1.4)
2-2-4
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
がんばれ岩手競馬 小
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 56K
6番
457
ケイアイフォーユ
18
1282
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 55K
8番
456
ホウヨウアイテム
12
1437
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
452
モエレキャノン
18
1423
(0.3)
5-4-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイセイオペラ ウエストサンオペラ ウエストサンメガミ (ジェイドロバリー) |
村松学 55K
岩手 佐々修
35
21
|
7 | 9週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
2/10
2/10
5人
村松学 56K
10番
528
レオハヤテ
35
1458
(0.0)
8-5-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 2000
ディセンバーカップB
8/10
8/10
5人
村松学 57K
3番
530
サンエムブレイ
16
2098
(1.4)
6-6-8
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
5/10
5/10
2人
村松学 55K
6番
522
ラビットジー
7
1446
(0.3)
8-8-9
|
水沢 11.19 不 右 1600
ROYALジャマイ館
1/10
1/10
7人
村松学 55K
4番
516
シュガーピュ
24
1409
(0.0)
7-6-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
メジロマックイーン カズノマックイーン ツジノオトメ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小西重
28
21
|
5 | 9週 |
水沢 01.13 不 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
9/10
9/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
470
レオハヤテ
21
1488
(3.0)
4-5-9
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
B1四組・B2一組混
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
2番
471
ゲンパチコシ
28
1284
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
B1三組B1三組
5/10
5/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
475
レオハヤテ
20
1278
(0.9)
6-3-5
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
B1三組B1三組
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
475
ヒドゥンアジ
14
1432
(1.9)
8-9-10
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アイシーグルーム ヘライカントリー ダーリングターボ (ターナボス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小西重
36
26
|
1 | 9週 |
水沢 01.14 不 右 1600
A2A2
5/10
5/10
6人
村上忍 56K
9番
455
マチカネダイキ
36
1455
(0.5)
10-6-6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1800
オッズパーク賞A2一
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
4番
462
ウエスタンフォル
20
1557
(1.8)
7-4-5
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1800
A2一組A2一組
5/10
5/10
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
462
エアルーア
24
1549
(0.7)
8-7-7
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1800
A2一組A2一組
2/10
2/10
6人
村上忍 55K
9番
456
ドリームカーニ
24
1549
(0.4)
9-7-6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ハセノカイウン キソジクイーン (メジロマックイーン) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 小西重
27
20
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.14 不 右 1800
B3一組B3一組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原勲 56K
5番
453
マイディザー
27
2023
(0.9)
6-5-4
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B3三組B3三組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原勲 56K
4番
454
ノーウォーリース
17
1284
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
B3三組B3三組
5/10
5/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
4番
457
ガッサンアポ
16
1428
(0.6)
8-4-4
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
B3三組B3三組
3/10
3/10
3人
菅原勲 55K
4番
458
フレア
19
1420
(0.4)
4-4-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ イエローロン アポイフラワー (アウザール) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 櫻田康
43
27
|
8 | 11週 |
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B3一組B3一組
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 56K
4番
463
イブキサンシロ
19
1460
(2.2)
9-7-8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
奥州 愛馬の会賞B3
9/10
9/10
6人
高松亮 56K
2番
472
メグリアイ
2
1459
(2.2)
9-9-9
|
大井 03.14 良 右 1800
駒形特別C2一 選抜
8/12
8/12
7人
桑島孝 55K
5番
465
ウエノマルオン
43
1576
(2.1)
12-11-11
38.9
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1400
C2三 四
2/14
2/14
5人
桑島孝 55K
4番
467
ミスタースマイル
42
1290
(0.0)
14-11-10
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード コアレスコンドル フオーチユーンズフオリイ (Graustark) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
36
16
|
4 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 2000
初夢賞B2
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 57K
9番
463
マイネピルエッ
36
2103
(0.0)
6-2-2
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1800
かまくら賞B2
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 57K
6番
465
ミルウイニング
24
1550
(0.2)
8-3-3
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 2500
シクラメン賞B2
3/10
3/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
465
サンエムブレイ
-1
2473
(0.1)
7-3-3
|
水沢 11.17 稍 右 1800
ひいらぎ賞B2
6/9
6/9
7人
関本淳 56K
3番
460
ダンストンリア
3
1589
(2.6)
7-4-4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
逃
ロドリゴデトリアーノ カソク カツラビューティー (ホスピタリテイ) |
山本政 55K
岩手 葛西勝
31
22
|
2 | 11週 |
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B3二組B3二組
4/9
4/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
435
キングブラキ
31
1433
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
未知の駒会賞B3二組
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
435
テンショウタイヨ
22
1415
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1600
B3三組B3三組
4/10
4/10
6人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
430
ガッサンアポ
16
1427
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.24 不 右 1400
B3五組B3五組
1/9
1/9
2人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
426
ラプラシアン
18
1283
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|
|